College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Avery Lopez
School Name
:
Belen Jesuit ( MIAMI, FL)
Class:
2013
College Choice:
Florida State University, FL
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
B-3200
9:10.34
FL#3
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013-03-02
B-3200
9:29.11
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
B-3200
9:36.68
Ferguson Falcon Invite
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
B-Mile
4:24.87
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-27
B-3000
9:01.74
FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
B-5k_XC
15:13.20
FL#3
flrunners.com Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-17
B-5k_XC
15:37.56
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-10-05
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
15:47.10
U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-24
B-5k_XC
15:53.70
NXN Southeast Regional
(#31)
2012-10-12
B-5k_XC
15:55.05
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-19
B-5k_XC
15:58.23
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
(#1)
2012-11-10
B-5k_XC
16:02.34
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-09-08
B-5k_XC
16:03.69
U of Miami Greentree Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
B-800
1:58.92
FL#72 pre
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
B-800
1:58.92
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-1600
4:17.68
FL#9
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-1600
4:18.72
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-17
B-1600
4:18.72
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-1600
4:19.96
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-03-23
B-1600
4:21.20
FSU Relays
(#7)
2012-03-23
B-3200
9:22.40
FL#7
FSU Relays
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-3200
9:30.80
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
B-Mile
4:31.78
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-29
B-3000
8:53.46
US#58 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-26
B-5k_XC
15:32.90
FL#13
NXN Southeast Championships
(#10)
2011-10-15
B-5k_XC
15:33.42
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#8)
2011-11-19
B-5k_XC
15:36.25
Florida Class 3A
(#4)
2011-10-01
B-5k_XC
15:42.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#10)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
15:49.94
Spanish River Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-21
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
Dade County Youth Fair CC
(#2)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
16:12.59
UF Mountain Dew Invitational
(#8)
2011-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:20.17
FHSAA 3A District 16
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-16
B-5k_XC
16:08.32
FL#61
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#42)
2010-10-02
B-5k_XC
16:26.25
flrunners.com Invitational
(#30)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
B-800
1:58.92
FL#72 pre
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
B-800
1:58.92
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-1600
4:17.68
FL#9
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-1600
4:18.72
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-17
B-1600
4:18.72
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-1600
4:19.96
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-03-23
B-1600
4:21.20
FSU Relays
(#7)
2013-01-27
B-Mile
4:24.87
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-29
B-Mile
4:31.78
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-29
B-3000
8:53.46
US#58 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-27
B-3000
9:01.74
FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-3200
9:10.34
FL#3
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2012-03-23
B-3200
9:22.40
FL#7
FSU Relays
(#6)
2013-03-02
B-3200
9:29.11
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-3200
9:30.80
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2013-03-09
B-3200
9:36.68
Ferguson Falcon Invite
(#1)
2012-09-29
B-5k_XC
15:13.20
FL#3
flrunners.com Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-26
B-5k_XC
15:32.90
FL#13
NXN Southeast Championships
(#10)
2011-10-15
B-5k_XC
15:33.42
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#8)
2011-11-19
B-5k_XC
15:36.25
Florida Class 3A
(#4)
2012-11-17
B-5k_XC
15:37.56
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-10-01
B-5k_XC
15:42.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#10)
2012-10-05
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
15:47.10
U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
15:49.94
Spanish River Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-24
B-5k_XC
15:53.70
NXN Southeast Regional
(#31)
2012-10-12
B-5k_XC
15:55.05
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-19
B-5k_XC
15:58.23
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
(#1)
2012-11-10
B-5k_XC
16:02.34
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-10-21
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
Dade County Youth Fair CC
(#2)
2012-09-08
B-5k_XC
16:03.69
U of Miami Greentree Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-16
B-5k_XC
16:08.32
FL#61
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#42)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
16:12.59
UF Mountain Dew Invitational
(#8)
2011-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:20.17
FHSAA 3A District 16
(#2)
2010-10-02
B-5k_XC
16:26.25
flrunners.com Invitational
(#30)
Link directly to this page