College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Kelly Lavan
School Name
:
Sachem North ( Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
Class:
2013
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-26
G-1000
3:07.11
NY#95
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-20
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
NY#70
Brown University Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-15
G-3m_XC
18:49.10
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-01
G-1500
4:44.82
NY#46
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-24
G-1500
4:46.83
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#3)
2012-05-04
G-1500
4:48.52
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-05
G-1500
4:48.52
St Anthonys Invite
(#7)
2012-05-10
G-3200
11:22.03
NY#18
Loucks Games
(#14)
2012-04-11
G-ST2K
7:32.99
NY#64
Port Jefferson Steeplefest
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-03
G-1500
4:53.50
NY#53
Section XI Large School Championships
(#4)
2012-01-14
G-3000
10:26.42
US#96 NY#41
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
G-5k_XC
19:08.80
NY#100
Brown Northeast Championships Varsity
(#11)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-26
G-3000
10:23.05
NY#44
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#6)
2011-05-21
G-3000
10:30.42
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2011-06-04
G-3000
10:37.59
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-26
G-1000
3:07.11
NY#95
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2012-06-01
G-1500
4:44.82
NY#46
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-24
G-1500
4:46.83
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#3)
2012-05-04
G-1500
4:48.52
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-05
G-1500
4:48.52
St Anthonys Invite
(#7)
2012-01-03
G-1500
4:53.50
NY#53
Section XI Large School Championships
(#4)
2011-05-26
G-3000
10:23.05
NY#44
Section 11 Girls Division 1
(#6)
2012-01-14
G-3000
10:26.42
US#96 NY#41
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2011-05-21
G-3000
10:30.42
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2011-06-04
G-3000
10:37.59
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-05-10
G-3200
11:22.03
NY#18
Loucks Games
(#14)
2012-04-11
G-ST2K
7:32.99
NY#64
Port Jefferson Steeplefest
(#1)
2012-10-20
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
NY#70
Brown University Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-15
G-5k_XC
19:08.80
NY#100
Brown Northeast Championships Varsity
(#11)
2012-09-15
G-3m_XC
18:49.10
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
Link directly to this page