College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Betia Washington
School Name
:
Tampa Catholic ( Tampa, FL)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
G-200
26.47
w(1.1)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-200
26.92
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
G-200
26.99
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
G-400
58.78
FL#71 pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
G-400
58.89
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-400
59.08
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
G-400
59.63
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
G-400
59.66
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
G-400
1:00.31
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-400
1:00.76
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-07
G-400
1:00.82
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
G-400
58.19
FL#54 pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-16
G-400
58.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-15
G-400
58.52
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
G-400
58.60
Berkeley Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-400
59.03
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
G-400
59.31
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-400
59.62
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-03-22
G-400
59.76
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
G-400
59.87
Calvary Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
G-400
58.61
FL#77
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2013-05-18
G-400
58.73
pre
Golden South Classic
(#19)
2013-04-18
G-400
58.77
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-400
59.64
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-04-12
G-400
59.90
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
G-200
26.47
w(1.1)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-200
26.92
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
G-200
26.99
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2014-04-16
G-400
58.19
FL#54 pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-16
G-400
58.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-15
G-400
58.52
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
G-400
58.60
Berkeley Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
G-400
58.61
FL#77
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2013-05-18
G-400
58.73
pre
Golden South Classic
(#19)
2013-04-18
G-400
58.77
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-400
58.78
FL#71 pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
G-400
58.89
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-15
G-400
59.03
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-400
59.08
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
G-400
59.31
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-400
59.62
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-01
G-400
59.63
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-03-16
G-400
59.64
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2015-04-23
G-400
59.66
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-400
59.76
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
G-400
59.87
Calvary Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
G-400
59.90
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-400
1:00.31
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-400
1:00.76
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-07
G-400
1:00.82
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
Link directly to this page