College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Jack Jibb
School Name
:
Monroe-Woodbury ( CENTRAL VALLEY, NY)
Class:
2015
College Choice:
University at Buffalo, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
B-1600
4:20.13
NY#30
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-3200
9:23.72
NY#18
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-3200
9:27.08
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-06-21
B-ST2K
5:50.71
US#1 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-06-13
B-ST3K
8:57.34
US#1 NY#1
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
B-ST3K
9:10.78
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-ST3K
9:16.47
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-ST3K
9:34.72
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-1000
2:31.30
US#38 NY#16
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2014-12-26
B-1000
2:31.52
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
B-1000
2:33.35
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-1000
2:35.07
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
B-1000
2:35.50
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-12-26
B-1600
4:24.61
NY#13
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
B-1600
4:27.94
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-3200
9:40.30
NY#42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-14
B-3200
9:47.40
OCIAA Championships
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
B-5k_XC
15:18.00
NY#7
Paul Short Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-29
B-5k_XC
15:43.70
Foot Locker Northeast
(#9)
2014-09-27
B-5k_XC
16:24.71
Crusader Classic
(#1)
2014-09-20
B-3m_XC
15:05.30
NY#13 B
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-31
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
B-800
1:57.65
NY#73
Red Raider Relays
(#9)
2014-05-16
B-1600
4:24.48
NY#62
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-3200
9:14.55
NY#16
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-3200
9:18.62
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-3200
9:26.05
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-3200
9:26.85
NY State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-22
B-3200
9:30.52
NY Section 9 Class A Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-3200
9:30.52
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2014-06-15
B-ST2K
5:57.24
US#4 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2014-06-07
B-ST3K
9:27.83
US#8 NY#6
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-ST3K
9:30.73
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-ST3K
9:39.42
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
B-1600
4:27.04
NY#38
New York State Indoor
(#15)
2014-02-22
B-1600
4:27.11
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-12-26
B-3200
9:55.06
NY#80
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
B-5k_XC
16:08.80
NY#90
NY Class A State Meet
(#43)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
B-800
1:57.65
NY#73
Red Raider Relays
(#9)
2015-03-07
B-1000
2:31.30
US#38 NY#16
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2014-12-26
B-1000
2:31.52
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
B-1000
2:33.35
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
B-1000
2:35.07
OCIAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-27
B-1000
2:35.50
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-1600
4:20.13
NY#30
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
B-1600
4:24.48
NY#62
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#2)
2014-12-26
B-1600
4:24.61
NY#13
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-1600
4:27.04
NY#38
New York State Indoor
(#15)
2014-02-22
B-1600
4:27.11
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-20
B-1600
4:27.94
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-3200
9:14.55
NY#16
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-3200
9:18.62
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-3200
9:23.72
NY#18
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-3200
9:26.05
OCIAA Track and Field Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-3200
9:26.85
NY State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-18
B-3200
9:27.08
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-3200
9:30.52
NY Section 9 Class A Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-3200
9:30.52
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-3200
9:40.30
NY#42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-14
B-3200
9:47.40
OCIAA Championships
(#7)
2013-12-26
B-3200
9:55.06
NY#80
North Shore Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-21
B-ST2K
5:50.71
US#1 NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-06-15
B-ST2K
5:57.24
US#4 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-06-13
B-ST3K
8:57.34
US#1 NY#1
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-04
B-ST3K
9:10.78
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-ST3K
9:16.47
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-ST3K
9:27.83
US#8 NY#6
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-ST3K
9:30.73
NY Sec 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-ST3K
9:34.72
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-ST3K
9:39.42
Section 9 Class Championship
(#1)
2014-10-04
B-5k_XC
15:18.00
NY#7
Paul Short Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-29
B-5k_XC
15:43.70
Foot Locker Northeast
(#9)
2013-11-09
B-5k_XC
16:08.80
NY#90
NY Class A State Meet
(#43)
2014-09-27
B-5k_XC
16:24.71
Crusader Classic
(#1)
2014-09-20
B-3m_XC
15:05.30
NY#13 B
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-31
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
(#1)
Link directly to this page