College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Sullibet Ramirez
School Name
:
Bloom Township ( CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL)
Class:
2015
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
G-400
1:00.57
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
G-800
2:21.66
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-06
G-800
2:26.91
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-1600
5:39.50
A
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
G-400
1:02.21
IL#90
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
G-400
1:02.59
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-800
2:21.09
IL#23
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
G-800
2:22.24
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
G-800
2:24.56
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2015-02-21
G-800
2:26.39
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-800
2:26.47
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
G-800
2:21.50
IL#86 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2014-05-07
G-800
2:22.33
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-800
2:22.88
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-800
2:23.90
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
G-800
2:24.02
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
G-800
2:25.40
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
G-800
2:25.55
IL#51
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
G-800
2:32.23
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#2)
2014-02-22
G-800
2:32.76
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
G-400
1:00.57
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
G-400
1:02.21
IL#90
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
G-400
1:02.59
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-800
2:21.09
IL#23
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
G-800
2:21.50
IL#86 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2015-04-18
G-800
2:21.66
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-05
G-800
2:22.24
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-07
G-800
2:22.33
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-800
2:22.88
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-800
2:23.90
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
G-800
2:24.02
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
G-800
2:24.56
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2014-04-25
G-800
2:25.40
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
G-800
2:25.55
IL#51
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
G-800
2:26.39
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-800
2:26.47
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
G-800
2:26.91
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
G-800
2:32.23
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#2)
2014-02-22
G-800
2:32.76
Bloom Girls Invitational #1
(#2)
2015-04-11
G-1600
5:39.50
A
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#5)
Link directly to this page