College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Adlai E Stevenson ( LINCOLNSHIRE, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.72
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
44.17
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:32.20
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:32.88
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:33.40
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#2)
2015-04-06
B-4x200
1:34.30
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:34.43
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-04
B-4x200
1:34.80
Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:27.00
IL#77
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:29.34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:30.34
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-16
B-4x400
3:31.30
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:34.12
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:05.80
IL#51
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
B-4x800
8:06.60
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#2)
2015-04-06
B-4x800
8:19.70
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x800
8:32.66
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-04-14
B-4x800
8:36.10
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-DMR
10:49.70
IL#9
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.16
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.17
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.27
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.43
IL#67
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:30.76
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.37
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:31.60
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.10
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#3)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.32
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:32.70
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2014-04-17
B-4x800
8:16.20
IL#97
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:26.45
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:39.08
Lake County Championships
(#12)
2014-05-02
B-SMR
3:41.00
IL#9
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.24
IL#59
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.60
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.14
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
44.45
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-04-11
B-4x100
44.90
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:31.05
IL#63
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:31.50
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.92
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.00
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-4x400
3:30.43
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:32.23
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:32.80
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:33.82
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
7:51.02
US#73 IL#8
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
7:57.68
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2013-06-16
B-4x800
7:58.05
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2013-05-09
B-4x800
7:58.65
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x800
8:12.30
Spartan Relays
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:15.09
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-4x800
8:18.40
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2013-04-30
B-4x800
8:36.50
Soph
Barrington F/S Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.44
IL#89
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.92
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
44.03
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
44.70
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.31
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.40
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:31.05
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:31.32
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:32.00
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-4x200
1:32.10
Patriot Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:35.00
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:31.00
Patriot Relays
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:33.11
Lake County Invitational
(#)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:33.94
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:34.77
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:23.96
Lake County Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
8:32.86
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:33.91
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:36.50
Spartan Relays
(#9)
2012-04-12
B-4x800
8:38.20
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-14
B-4x800
8:43.70
Stevenson / Elk Grove Boys Dual
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.60
IL#31
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.12
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.49
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-06
B-4x100
43.70
Stevenson/Round Lake Dual
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
44.20
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#28)
2011-04-11
B-4x100
44.30
Stevenson / Mundelein Dual
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.10
IL#30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:29.36
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:29.40
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.64
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#17)
2011-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.90
Stevenson / Mundelein Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:31.39
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
B-4x200
1:31.40
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2011-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.70
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:22.90
IL#45
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:24.97
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:26.52
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#29)
2011-04-29
B-4x400
3:28.50
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:31.95
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-25
B-4x800
8:29.00
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2011-04-14
B-4x800
8:37.30
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2011-04-29
B-SMR
3:41.60
IL#5
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.70
IL#32
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.89
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2010-05-15
B-4x100
42.98
North Suburban Conference
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
43.49
Lake County Invite
(#2)
2010-04-15
B-4x100
43.50
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2010-04-19
B-4x100
43.70
Stevenson Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.70
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#5)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
43.90
Glenbrook North Relays
(#4)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.60
IL#16 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.90
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-15
B-4x200
1:29.76
North Suburban Conference
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.02
Lake County Invite
(#1)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:30.40
Glenbrook North Relays
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.60
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#3)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-16
B-4x800
7:55.80
IL#7
Section
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.60
IL#31
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.70
IL#32
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.89
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2010-05-15
B-4x100
42.98
North Suburban Conference
(#3)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.12
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.24
IL#59
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.44
IL#89
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.49
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
43.49
Lake County Invite
(#2)
2010-04-15
B-4x100
43.50
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.60
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2011-04-06
B-4x100
43.70
Stevenson/Round Lake Dual
(#1)
2010-04-19
B-4x100
43.70
Stevenson Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.70
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.72
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
43.90
Glenbrook North Relays
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.92
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
44.03
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.14
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.16
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.17
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
44.17
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
44.20
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#28)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.27
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-04-11
B-4x100
44.30
Stevenson / Mundelein Dual
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
44.45
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#6)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
44.70
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-4x100
44.90
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.31
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2010-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.60
IL#16 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.90
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:29.10
IL#30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:29.36
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.40
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:29.40
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.64
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#17)
2010-05-15
B-4x200
1:29.76
North Suburban Conference
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.02
Lake County Invite
(#1)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:30.40
Glenbrook North Relays
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.43
IL#67
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.60
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#3)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:30.76
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.90
Stevenson / Mundelein Dual
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:31.05
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:31.05
IL#63
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:31.32
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.37
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:31.39
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
B-4x200
1:31.40
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:31.50
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:31.60
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:32.00
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-4x200
1:32.10
Patriot Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.10
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:32.20
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.32
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.70
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:32.88
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.92
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:33.40
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.00
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2015-04-06
B-4x200
1:34.30
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:34.43
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-04
B-4x200
1:34.80
Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:35.00
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:22.90
IL#45
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:24.97
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:26.52
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#29)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:27.00
IL#77
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x400
3:28.50
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:29.34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:30.34
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x400
3:30.43
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:31.00
Patriot Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
B-4x400
3:31.30
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:31.95
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:32.23
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#5)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:32.70
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:32.80
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:33.11
Lake County Invitational
(#)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:33.82
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:33.94
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:34.12
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:34.77
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#11)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
7:51.02
US#73 IL#8
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2003-05-16
B-4x800
7:55.80
IL#7
Section
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
7:57.68
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2013-06-16
B-4x800
7:58.05
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2013-05-09
B-4x800
7:58.65
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:05.80
IL#51
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
B-4x800
8:06.60
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-4x800
8:12.30
Spartan Relays
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:15.09
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x800
8:16.20
IL#97
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-4x800
8:18.40
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2015-04-06
B-4x800
8:19.70
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:23.96
Lake County Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:26.45
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-25
B-4x800
8:29.00
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x800
8:32.66
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
8:32.86
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:33.91
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-04-14
B-4x800
8:36.10
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-04-30
B-4x800
8:36.50
Soph
Barrington F/S Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:36.50
Spartan Relays
(#9)
2011-04-14
B-4x800
8:37.30
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
B-4x800
8:38.20
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:39.08
Lake County Championships
(#12)
2012-03-14
B-4x800
8:43.70
Stevenson / Elk Grove Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-SMR
3:41.00
IL#9
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-SMR
3:41.60
IL#5
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-DMR
10:49.70
IL#9
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
Link directly to this page