College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Bennett Hillier
School Name
:
Bonney Lake ( BONNEY LAKE, WA)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
B-800
1:53.23
WA#8
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:53.80
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:55.19
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:55.64
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
B-800
1:55.66
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-04-09
B-800
1:56.50
Sumner at Bonney Lake
(#1)
2015-05-23
B-800
1:58.87
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
B-800
1:56.10
WA#28
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2014-06-08
B-800
1:56.59
BorderDual Track Classic
(#10)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:56.67
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-05-24
B-800
1:57.30
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
B-800
1:58.16
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:58.43
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#7)
2014-07-07
B-800
1:59.36
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-800
1:59.74
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
B-800
1:53.23
WA#8
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:53.80
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:55.19
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:55.64
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
B-800
1:55.66
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-800
1:56.10
WA#28
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
B-800
1:56.50
Sumner at Bonney Lake
(#1)
2014-06-08
B-800
1:56.59
BorderDual Track Classic
(#10)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:56.67
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-05-24
B-800
1:57.30
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
B-800
1:58.16
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:58.43
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#7)
2015-05-23
B-800
1:58.87
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#4)
2014-07-07
B-800
1:59.36
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-800
1:59.74
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
Link directly to this page