College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Centerville ( CENTERVILLE, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.40
OH#10
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.82
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.93
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.00
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
43.38
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.69
OH#23 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.52
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:29.89
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.19
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.26
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.31
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#3)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:19.54
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:19.84
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:20.07
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:55.50
OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
7:57.92
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:04.10
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-06-21
B-SMR
3:35.86
OH#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2015-05-01
B-DMR
10:38.94
OH#2
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.39
US#70 OH#5
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:33.92
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:31.86
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:31.89
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:04.88
US#74 OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-14
B-4x800
8:17.57
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.25
OH#43
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.63
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.63
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.89
Wayne Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.87
OH#42
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:30.91
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.97
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.35
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.69
Edwin Moses Relays
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:20.59
OH#21 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:21.60
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:22.95
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:24.54
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-06-07
B-4x800
7:47.96
US#53 OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
7:57.74
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:02.61
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-SMR
3:39.43
OH#4
Edwin Moses Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-DMR
10:41.71
OH#9
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.58
OH#37
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:29.08
OH#10
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:29.78
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:31.18
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x800
8:02.55
US#56 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x800
8:17.87
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.40
OH#52 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.43
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.89
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.57
OH#34 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.66
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#10)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:30.86
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#3)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.17
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:23.99
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.04
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2013-06-08
B-4x800
7:53.34
OH#10
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x800
8:02.42
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
8:04.11
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:35.32
OH#42
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#11)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:08.60
OH#9
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#9)
2013-02-16
B-4x800
8:17.35
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.84
OH#38
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.85
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
43.72
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.77
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.80
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.72
OH#25
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:28.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.90
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.10
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:29.94
Edwin Moses Relays
(#4)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.08
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:30.48
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#3)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:30.64
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:32.26
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-4x400
3:29.93
OH#66
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:53.88
OH#12
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x800
7:54.61
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-16
B-4x800
8:04.50
NB Nationals - Championship
(#23)
2012-03-31
B-DMR
10:54.83
OH#11
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-04
B-4x200
1:35.63
OH#40
Kent State HS Open #3
(#14)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:31.51
OH#20
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#14)
2012-03-04
B-4x400
3:32.67
Kent State HS Open #3
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
B-4x100
42.77
OH#22
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#1)
2011-04-25
B-4x100
42.83
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#4)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
43.26
Jesse Owens HS Classic
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.27
Florida Relays
(#27)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.44
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.71
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-04
B-4x100
43.94
Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
44.04
Centerville Elk Relays
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
44.60
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#3)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:27.92
OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:28.43
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.78
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:29.70
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:30.74
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:30.90
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.01
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2011-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.99
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#2)
2011-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.01
Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:32.02
Wayne Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:32.17
Centerville Elk Relays
(#1)
2011-05-07
B-4x200
1:32.48
Jesse Owens HS Classic
(#2)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:32.92
Florida Relays
(#23)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:34.43
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2011-05-13
B-4x400
3:23.08
OH#33
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:24.28
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x400
3:32.11
Centerville Elk Relays
(#3)
2011-04-16
B-4x800
8:25.30
OH#50
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:29.35
Centerville Elk Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:33.68
OH#26
Kent State #3
(#14)
2011-02-05
B-4x200
1:35.96
Ohio State Open #2
(#8)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:29.34
OH#12
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2011-02-19
B-4x400
3:31.48
U-Kentucky Inv
(#10)
2011-03-19
B-4x800
8:11.88
OH#11
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.53
OH#15 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.53
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.72
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.02
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.05
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.40
OH#10
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.53
OH#15 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
B-4x100
42.53
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.72
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2011-05-13
B-4x100
42.77
OH#22
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.82
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2009-05-29
B-4x100
42.83
OH#23
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-25
B-4x100
42.83
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.84
OH#38
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.85
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2009-06-06
B-4x100
42.88
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.93
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.00
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.02
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.05
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.13
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2009-05-29
B-4x100
43.18
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.22
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.25
OH#43
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
43.26
Jesse Owens HS Classic
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.27
Florida Relays
(#27)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
43.30
Wayne Invitational OH
(#3)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
43.38
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.40
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.40
OH#52 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.43
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.44
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.63
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.63
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.64
pre
Dayton Relays
(#6)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.71
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
B-4x100
43.72
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#2)
2009-05-06
B-4x100
43.73
Centerville v Wayne dual
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.77
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.80
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
43.89
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.89
Wayne Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-04
B-4x100
43.94
Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
44.04
Centerville Elk Relays
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
44.60
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#3)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:27.92
OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-04
B-4x200
1:28.43
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
B-4x200
1:28.69
OH#23 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.72
OH#25
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:28.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:28.78
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.90
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.10
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.52
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.57
OH#34 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.66
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:29.70
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#10)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.87
OH#42
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:29.89
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:29.94
Edwin Moses Relays
(#4)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.08
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#58 pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.19
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.26
OH#60
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.26
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:30.34
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:30.48
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#3)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:30.64
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.71
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:30.74
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:30.77
Wayne Invitational OH
(#7)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:30.86
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:30.90
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#7)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:30.91
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.97
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.01
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.02
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-05-29
B-4x200
1:31.04
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#9)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:31.11
Dayton Relays
(#6)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.12
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.17
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.31
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.35
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.39
US#70 OH#5
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:31.42
pre
Dayton Relays
(#7)
2009-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.66
Centerville v Wayne dual
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.69
Edwin Moses Relays
(#2)
2011-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.99
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#2)
2011-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.01
Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:32.02
Wayne Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:32.17
Centerville Elk Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:32.26
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2009-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.44
Volunteer Classic
(#12)
2011-05-07
B-4x200
1:32.48
Jesse Owens HS Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:32.81
Tipp City Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:32.92
Florida Relays
(#23)
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:33.68
OH#26
Kent State #3
(#14)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:33.92
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:34.43
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:35.32
OH#42
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#11)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.58
OH#37
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#2)
2012-03-04
B-4x200
1:35.63
OH#40
Kent State HS Open #3
(#14)
2011-02-05
B-4x200
1:35.96
Ohio State Open #2
(#8)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:19.54
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:19.84
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-06-06
B-4x400
3:20.07
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:20.59
OH#21 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:20.75
OH#14
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:21.60
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:22.95
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-13
B-4x400
3:23.08
OH#33
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#3)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:23.34
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:23.54
OH#49
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:23.91
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:23.99
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.04
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:24.05
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:24.28
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:24.54
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:24.74
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:29.08
OH#10
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2011-03-19
B-4x400
3:29.34
OH#12
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:29.78
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-31
B-4x400
3:29.93
OH#66
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:31.18
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#2)
2011-02-19
B-4x400
3:31.48
U-Kentucky Inv
(#10)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:31.51
OH#20
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#14)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:31.86
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:31.89
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page