College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Jones ( ORLANDO, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
G-4x100
52.63
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
G-4x100
49.03
FL#51 pre
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:01.69
FL#39
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-21
G-4x100
47.94
FL#21
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x100
48.28
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x100
48.39
FHSAA 2A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-19
G-4x100
48.40
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2012-03-03
G-4x100
48.41
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
G-4x100
48.76
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-10
G-4x100
48.77
Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
G-4x100
49.53
pre
Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic
(#2)
2012-04-27
G-4x400
3:53.56
FL#12
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-4x400
3:58.19
Florida Relays
(#8)
2012-03-16
G-4x400
3:59.30
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
G-4x400
4:00.14
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-21
G-4x400
4:00.30
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x400
4:00.33
TFA Royal Invitational
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
G-4x100
47.90
FL#14
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x100
48.03
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
G-4x100
48.17
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.18
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
G-4x100
48.18
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
48.28
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-04-30
G-4x100
48.49
FL 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
48.51
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-03-18
G-4x100
48.60
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-30
G-4x100
48.88
pre
FL 2A State
(#7)
2011-03-18
G-4x100
49.46
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-11
G-4x100
49.60
Lake Brantley Classic
(#3)
2011-02-25
G-4x100
49.92
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2011-04-02
G-4x200
1:43.75
FL#6
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-04-09
G-4x400
3:54.55
FL#8
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x400
3:56.65
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-03-25
G-4x400
3:57.79
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x400
3:57.79
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
G-4x400
4:00.06
FL 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-20
G-4x400
4:02.51
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-13
G-4x800
9:38.82
FL#26
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-27
G-4x100
49.90
FL#71 pre
Lake Mary Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-01
G-4x400
3:58.31
FL#23
FL 2A State
(#3)
2010-04-03
G-4x400
4:00.30
Florida Relays
(#12)
2010-04-10
G-4x400
4:01.72
Elite Classic
(#3)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
G-4x100
48.47
FL#12
Golden South
(#3)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
G-4x100
47.92
US#66 FL#9
Golden South
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
G-4x100
47.90
FL#14
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
1999-05-29
G-4x100
47.92
US#66 FL#9
Golden South
(#5)
2012-03-21
G-4x100
47.94
FL#21
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x100
48.03
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
G-4x100
48.17
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.18
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
G-4x100
48.18
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
48.28
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x100
48.28
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x100
48.39
FHSAA 2A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-19
G-4x100
48.40
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2012-03-03
G-4x100
48.41
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
G-4x100
48.47
FL#12
Golden South
(#3)
2011-04-30
G-4x100
48.49
FL 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
48.51
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-03-18
G-4x100
48.60
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
G-4x100
48.76
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-10
G-4x100
48.77
Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-04-30
G-4x100
48.88
pre
FL 2A State
(#7)
2013-04-11
G-4x100
49.03
FL#51 pre
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2011-03-18
G-4x100
49.46
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
G-4x100
49.53
pre
Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic
(#2)
2011-03-11
G-4x100
49.60
Lake Brantley Classic
(#3)
2010-03-27
G-4x100
49.90
FL#71 pre
Lake Mary Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-25
G-4x100
49.92
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
52.63
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#8)
2011-04-02
G-4x200
1:43.75
FL#6
Florida Relays
(#7)
2012-04-27
G-4x400
3:53.56
FL#12
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2011-04-09
G-4x400
3:54.55
FL#8
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x400
3:56.65
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-03-25
G-4x400
3:57.79
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x400
3:57.79
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
G-4x400
3:58.19
Florida Relays
(#8)
2010-05-01
G-4x400
3:58.31
FL#23
FL 2A State
(#3)
2012-03-16
G-4x400
3:59.30
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-30
G-4x400
4:00.06
FL 2A State
(#3)
2012-03-03
G-4x400
4:00.14
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-21
G-4x400
4:00.30
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x400
4:00.30
Florida Relays
(#12)
2012-03-30
G-4x400
4:00.33
TFA Royal Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:01.69
FL#39
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-10
G-4x400
4:01.72
Elite Classic
(#3)
2011-04-20
G-4x400
4:02.51
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-13
G-4x800
9:38.82
FL#26
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
Link directly to this page