College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Waco ( WACO, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
B-4x100
41.12
US#21 TX#13
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
41.24
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2015-04-02
B-4x100
41.87
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2015-02-19
B-4x100
42.24
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.28
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.32
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.43
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:27.13
US#76 TX#47 pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2015-03-19
B-4x200
1:28.34
Robinson Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.35
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#6)
2015-04-15
B-4x200
1:30.56
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#3)
2015-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.79
Waco Midway Relays
(#5)
2015-02-19
B-4x200
1:32.18
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:32.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:22.62
TX#100
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:23.54
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#6)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:23.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#38)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
B-4x100
41.60
US#94 TX#33
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.93
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
42.01
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.08
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-04
B-4x100
42.40
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.46
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
42.58
Waco ISD Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.97
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2014-03-01
B-4x100
43.48
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.98
TX#63 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.01
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-10
B-4x200
1:29.21
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:29.42
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-04-04
B-4x200
1:30.01
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:31.02
Waco ISD Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:19.37
TX#36 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:22.46
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x400
3:23.11
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:24.43
pre
Texas Relays
(#28)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
B-4x100
43.39
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2013-03-28
B-4x100
43.72
Waco Midway Relays
(#5)
2013-04-05
B-4x100
43.79
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.28
TX District 8-4A
(#6)
2013-03-28
B-4x200
1:32.56
Waco Midway Relays
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.25
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.06
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.93
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.95
Waco ISD Haynes Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
B-4x100
42.96
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.00
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
43.91
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#13)
2011-04-01
B-4x200
1:29.49
Waco Midway Relays
(#4)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:29.51
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:30.21
Waco ISD Haynes Relays
(#3)
2011-03-18
B-4x200
1:30.30
La Vega Dixon Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:30.82
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-08
B-4x200
1:31.63
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#19)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
B-4x100
43.12
TX District 16 - 4A
(#3)
2010-04-03
B-4x100
43.58
pre
Texas Relays
(#53)
2010-04-14
B-4x200
1:31.21
TX District 16 - 4A
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.20
TX#45 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.22
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:28.04
US#96 TX#38
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#3)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-08
B-4x100
41.53
US#57 TX#16
TX Distr 16-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
B-4x100
41.67
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
B-4x100
41.91
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#3)
2008-05-10
B-4x200
1:26.05
US#8 TX#7
TX State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-04-26
B-4x200
1:26.47
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
B-4x200
1:27.47
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#2)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-11
B-4x100
40.84
US#6 TX#5
TX State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
B-4x100
41.55
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-20
B-4x100
41.68
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2007-04-20
B-4x200
1:27.60
US#75 TX#41
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
B-4x200
1:28.11
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#9)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-12
B-4x100
41.90
US#72 TX#30
4A District
(#1)
2003-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.29
US#69 TX#40
4A Region
(#5)
2003-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.60
4A District
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
B-4x100
40.66
US#5 TX#4
4A Finals
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
B-4x100
40.66
US#5 TX#4
4A Finals
(#2)
2007-05-11
B-4x100
40.84
US#6 TX#5
TX State 4A OUT
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
41.12
US#21 TX#13
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
41.24
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#1)
2008-04-08
B-4x100
41.53
US#57 TX#16
TX Distr 16-4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
B-4x100
41.55
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
41.60
US#94 TX#33
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2008-04-18
B-4x100
41.67
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2007-04-20
B-4x100
41.68
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2015-04-02
B-4x100
41.87
Waco Midway Relays
(#1)
2003-04-12
B-4x100
41.90
US#72 TX#30
4A District
(#1)
2008-04-26
B-4x100
41.91
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.93
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
42.01
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.08
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.20
TX#45 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.22
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-02-19
B-4x100
42.24
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.28
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.32
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-04
B-4x100
42.40
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.43
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.46
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
42.58
Waco ISD Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.93
Waco Midway Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.95
Waco ISD Haynes Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
B-4x100
42.96
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.97
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.00
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2010-04-14
B-4x100
43.12
TX District 16 - 4A
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.25
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-11
B-4x100
43.39
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2014-03-01
B-4x100
43.48
Waco Midway Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
B-4x100
43.58
pre
Texas Relays
(#53)
2013-03-28
B-4x100
43.72
Waco Midway Relays
(#5)
2013-04-05
B-4x100
43.79
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
43.91
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#13)
2008-05-10
B-4x200
1:26.05
US#8 TX#7
TX State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-04-26
B-4x200
1:26.47
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:27.13
US#76 TX#47 pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2008-04-18
B-4x200
1:27.47
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#2)
2007-04-20
B-4x200
1:27.60
US#75 TX#41
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.98
TX#63 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.01
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:28.04
US#96 TX#38
New Braunfels Reg Qual
(#3)
2007-04-28
B-4x200
1:28.11
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#9)
2003-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.29
US#69 TX#40
4A Region
(#5)
2015-03-19
B-4x200
1:28.34
Robinson Relays
(#1)
2003-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.60
4A District
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x200
1:29.21
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:29.42
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2011-04-01
B-4x200
1:29.49
Waco Midway Relays
(#4)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:29.51
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2014-04-04
B-4x200
1:30.01
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:30.21
Waco ISD Haynes Relays
(#3)
2011-03-18
B-4x200
1:30.30
La Vega Dixon Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.35
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#6)
2015-04-15
B-4x200
1:30.56
TX 5A District 17 Hutto
(#3)
2015-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.79
Waco Midway Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:30.82
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:31.02
Waco ISD Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-14
B-4x200
1:31.21
TX District 16 - 4A
(#4)
2011-04-08
B-4x200
1:31.63
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#19)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.06
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-19
B-4x200
1:32.18
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#5)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.28
TX District 8-4A
(#6)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:32.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2013-03-28
B-4x200
1:32.56
Waco Midway Relays
(#7)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:19.37
TX#36 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:22.46
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:22.62
TX#100
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-04-10
B-4x400
3:23.11
TX 4A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:23.54
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station
(#6)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:23.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#38)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:24.43
pre
Texas Relays
(#28)
Link directly to this page