College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Elgin ( ELGIN, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.11
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.88
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.50
Conant Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-04-30
B-4x200
1:34.60
West Chicago Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:34.89
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-17
B-4x800
8:35.06
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:35.12
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#9)
2014-04-17
B-4x800
8:37.01
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.69
IL#38
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.87
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.26
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.60
Conant Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#32)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
43.67
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
43.82
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.99
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:27.83
IL#12
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.91
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:29.37
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:29.68
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.20
Conant Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:31.37
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
B-4x200
1:31.39
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x200
1:32.15
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.38
IL#74
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
44.45
Wanner Knights Invite
(#8)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.66
IL#54
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:31.10
Conant Relays
(#1)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:33.71
Wanner Knights Invite
(#7)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:34.31
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:31.80
Conant Relays
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x800
8:34.79
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-19
B-4x200
1:28.07
US#80 IL#3
IL Sectl 2A Boys Bartlett
(#1)
2006 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-04-01
B-4x200
1:32.39
US#67 IL#4
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.69
IL#38
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.87
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.26
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.38
IL#74
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.60
Conant Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#32)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
43.67
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
43.82
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
43.99
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.11
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
44.45
Wanner Knights Invite
(#8)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.88
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:27.83
IL#12
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#1)
2006-05-19
B-4x200
1:28.07
US#80 IL#3
IL Sectl 2A Boys Bartlett
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.91
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:29.37
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:29.68
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.66
IL#54
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-10
B-4x200
1:31.10
Conant Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.20
Conant Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:31.37
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
B-4x200
1:31.39
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x200
1:32.15
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2006-04-01
B-4x200
1:32.39
US#67 IL#4
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:33.71
Wanner Knights Invite
(#7)
2010-05-13
B-4x200
1:34.31
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:34.50
Conant Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-04-30
B-4x200
1:34.60
West Chicago Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:34.89
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:31.80
Conant Relays
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x800
8:34.79
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
B-4x800
8:35.06
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:35.12
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#9)
2014-04-17
B-4x800
8:37.01
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#2)
Link directly to this page