College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Lakewood ( ST. PETERSBURG, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.74
FL#74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:30.32
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:28.22
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:30.53
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
8:23.30
FL#95
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:24.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:27.90
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-02
B-4x100
42.81
FL#85
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#2)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.05
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.41
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
43.47
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2014-04-02
B-4x100
43.95
pre
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-16
B-4x100
40.94
US#15 FL#3 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-4x100
40.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.01
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x100
41.11
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
41.11
pre
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x100
41.21
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x100
41.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-4x100
41.40
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
41.44
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-4x100
41.79
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.82
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-05
B-4x100
41.94
Florida Relays
(#8)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
42.02
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
42.11
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-4x100
42.60
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-08
B-4x100
42.63
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-4x200
1:24.89
US#2 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-04-05
B-4x200
1:27.88
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-04-05
B-4x400
3:13.32
US#6 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-4x400
3:14.40
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:17.84
FL 2A Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:19.40
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-4x400
3:19.69
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x400
3:21.83
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x400
3:21.83
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-06
B-4x100
42.88
FL#4
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#17
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.19
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-20
B-4x100
42.44
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
42.56
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-20
B-4x100
42.57
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
42.61
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
42.64
Florida Relays
(#7)
2012-02-24
B-4x100
43.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2012-03-07
B-4x100
43.21
pre
West Coast Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-07
B-4x100
43.70
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:20.60
FL#20
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:20.81
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x400
3:21.65
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:22.08
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-03-20
B-4x400
3:23.52
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:24.06
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:01.83
FL#22
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
B-4x100
42.36
FL#49
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
42.97
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-14
B-4x100
43.34
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-14
B-4x100
43.42
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.92
Florida Relays
(#35)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
43.93
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#19)
2011-04-28
B-4x400
3:22.95
FL#43
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:04.26
FL#24
FL 3A State
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
B-4x100
41.67
US#62 FL#13
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-08
B-4x100
41.86
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
41.90
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
42.10
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-03
B-4x100
42.26
Florida Relays
(#6)
2010-04-21
B-4x100
42.64
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x200
1:29.92
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#12)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:32.72
California Relays
(#5)
2010-04-03
B-4x400
3:23.65
FL#50
Florida Relays
(#12)
2010-03-13
B-DMR
10:46.79
FL#1
Long Beach Relays
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-DMR
10:47.47
California Relays
(#8)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-04
B-4x100
42.72
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#3)
2009-04-22
B-4x100
43.58
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-25
B-4x100
43.71
Flying Tiger Invite
(#3)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.88
Mt. SAC Relays
(#18)
2009-04-04
B-4x200
1:30.20
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#6)
2009-03-14
B-SMR
3:45.91
FL#3
Long Beach Relays
(#3)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-04-14
B-4x800
7:55.07
US#94 FL#2
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2005 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-02-19
B-SMR
3:35.72
US#17 FL#1
Hall of Fame Classic
(#3)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-16
B-4x100
41.59
US#43 FL#3
3A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-19
B-4x200
1:28.83
FL#1
Willingboro Relay In
(#2)
2003-05-19
B-4x400
3:17.53
US#54 FL#5
Willingboro Relay In
(#2)
2003-06-05
B-4x400
3:18.54
Meet of Champs
(#5)
2003-04-18
B-SMR
3:37.46
FL#2
Mt. SAC Relays
(#)
2000 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-02-29
B-4x200
1:34.54
FL#2
Eastern States
(#)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
B-4x400
3:18.72
US#65 FL#6
Class 5A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-16
B-4x100
40.94
US#15 FL#3 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-4x100
40.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.01
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x100
41.11
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
41.11
pre
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x100
41.21
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x100
41.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-4x100
41.40
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
41.44
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2003-05-16
B-4x100
41.59
US#43 FL#3
3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-08
B-4x100
41.67
US#62 FL#13
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#17
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-4x100
41.79
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.82
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2010-05-08
B-4x100
41.86
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
41.90
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-05
B-4x100
41.94
Florida Relays
(#8)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
42.02
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
42.10
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
42.11
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.19
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x100
42.26
Florida Relays
(#6)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
42.36
FL#49
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-20
B-4x100
42.44
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
42.56
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-20
B-4x100
42.57
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-4x100
42.60
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
42.61
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-4x100
42.63
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-04-21
B-4x100
42.64
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
42.64
Florida Relays
(#7)
2009-04-04
B-4x100
42.72
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.74
FL#74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-02
B-4x100
42.81
FL#85
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#2)
2013-03-06
B-4x100
42.88
FL#4
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Florida Relays
(#15)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
42.97
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.05
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-24
B-4x100
43.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2012-03-07
B-4x100
43.21
pre
West Coast Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-14
B-4x100
43.34
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.41
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-14
B-4x100
43.42
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
43.47
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-22
B-4x100
43.58
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-03-07
B-4x100
43.70
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-25
B-4x100
43.71
Flying Tiger Invite
(#3)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.88
Mt. SAC Relays
(#18)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.92
Florida Relays
(#35)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
43.93
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#19)
2014-04-02
B-4x100
43.95
pre
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#4)
2013-06-16
B-4x200
1:24.89
US#2 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-04-05
B-4x200
1:27.88
Florida Relays
(#2)
2003-05-19
B-4x200
1:28.83
FL#1
Willingboro Relay In
(#2)
2010-04-03
B-4x200
1:29.92
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#12)
2009-04-04
B-4x200
1:30.20
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:30.32
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#17)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:32.72
California Relays
(#5)
2000-02-29
B-4x200
1:34.54
FL#2
Eastern States
(#)
2013-04-05
B-4x400
3:13.32
US#6 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-4x400
3:14.40
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2003-05-19
B-4x400
3:17.53
US#54 FL#5
Willingboro Relay In
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:17.84
FL 2A Championships
(#3)
2003-06-05
B-4x400
3:18.54
Meet of Champs
(#5)
1999-05-15
B-4x400
3:18.72
US#65 FL#6
Class 5A
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:19.40
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-4x400
3:19.69
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:20.60
FL#20
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:20.81
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x400
3:21.65
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-02-22
B-4x400
3:21.83
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-4x400
3:21.83
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:22.08
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-04-28
B-4x400
3:22.95
FL#43
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-20
B-4x400
3:23.52
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x400
3:23.65
FL#50
Florida Relays
(#12)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:24.06
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:28.22
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:30.53
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2006-04-14
B-4x800
7:55.07
US#94 FL#2
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:01.83
FL#22
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:04.26
FL#24
FL 3A State
(#7)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
8:23.30
FL#95
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:24.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:27.90
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2005-02-19
B-SMR
3:35.72
US#17 FL#1
Hall of Fame Classic
(#3)
2003-04-18
B-SMR
3:37.46
FL#2
Mt. SAC Relays
(#)
2009-03-14
B-SMR
3:45.91
FL#3
Long Beach Relays
(#3)
2010-03-13
B-DMR
10:46.79
FL#1
Long Beach Relays
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-DMR
10:47.47
California Relays
(#8)
Link directly to this page