College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Shaw ( COLUMBUS, GA)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-21
B-4x100
43.51
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-21
B-4x100
43.68
pre
GA 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.71
GA 5A Sectional A
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.99
GA#86
GA 4A Region 5
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.26
GA 4A Sectional A
(#9)
2014-05-10
B-4x400
3:22.11
GA#30
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:23.06
GA 4A Sectional A
(#4)
2014-05-10
B-4x400
3:23.52
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
B-4x100
43.38
Heard County Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
43.38
Townsend Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:24.77
GA#42
GA 4A Sectional B
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
B-4x100
42.46
GA#57
Class AAA Section West
(#5)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.67
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
42.73
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
42.93
Coach O Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-27
B-4x100
43.02
MCSD 3-27-12
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
43.39
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
43.40
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2012-04-10
B-4x100
43.61
Muscogee County Meet
(#1)
2012-03-13
B-4x100
43.90
Muscogee County Meet
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.94
Columbus Relays
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.80
GA#28
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
B-4x100
43.95
GA 3A Region 2 boys
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-10
B-4x100
41.96
GA#18 pre
Smiths Station Invite
(#1)
2009-05-14
B-4x100
43.05
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.41
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.95
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.95
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.82
GA#1 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.39
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#8)
2009-05-08
B-4x200
1:29.70
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2009-05-14
B-4x200
1:29.77
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.99
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.99
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.28
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.59
Mehock Relays
(#4)
2009-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.98
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2009-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.78
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:19.65
GA#13 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:20.42
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
B-4x400
3:20.60
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.17
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:21.34
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-14
B-4x400
3:21.36
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:22.27
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:22.53
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2009-04-25
B-4x400
3:23.56
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2009 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
B-4x200
1:31.74
US#62 GA#1
OATCC State Div 1
(#12)
2009-03-07
B-4x200
1:32.25
Kent State #3
(#7)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-12
B-4x100
41.97
GA#12
GA State Boys 3A OUT
(#3)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-17
B-4x100
41.93
US#79 GA#8
4A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2000 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-04
B-4x200
1:29.97
US#11 GA#1
HS Inv
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-17
B-4x100
41.93
US#79 GA#8
4A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2009-04-10
B-4x100
41.96
GA#18 pre
Smiths Station Invite
(#1)
2007-05-12
B-4x100
41.97
GA#12
GA State Boys 3A OUT
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
42.46
GA#57
Class AAA Section West
(#5)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.67
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
42.73
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
42.93
Coach O Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.99
GA#86
GA 4A Region 5
(#4)
2012-03-27
B-4x100
43.02
MCSD 3-27-12
(#1)
2009-05-14
B-4x100
43.05
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.26
GA 4A Sectional A
(#9)
2013-03-16
B-4x100
43.38
Heard County Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
43.38
Townsend Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
43.39
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
43.40
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.41
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2015-04-21
B-4x100
43.51
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-10
B-4x100
43.61
Muscogee County Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
B-4x100
43.68
pre
GA 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.71
GA 5A Sectional A
(#10)
2012-03-13
B-4x100
43.90
Muscogee County Meet
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.94
Columbus Relays
(#4)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.95
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2009-05-27
B-4x100
43.95
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2010-05-03
B-4x100
43.95
GA 3A Region 2 boys
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.82
GA#1 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.39
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#8)
2009-05-08
B-4x200
1:29.70
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2009-05-14
B-4x200
1:29.77
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2000-03-04
B-4x200
1:29.97
US#11 GA#1
HS Inv
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.99
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.99
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.28
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.59
Mehock Relays
(#4)
2009-04-25
B-4x200
1:30.98
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2009-03-21
B-4x200
1:31.74
US#62 GA#1
OATCC State Div 1
(#12)
2009-03-07
B-4x200
1:32.25
Kent State #3
(#7)
2009-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.78
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.80
GA#28
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:19.65
GA#13 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:20.42
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
B-4x400
3:20.60
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:21.17
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:21.34
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-14
B-4x400
3:21.36
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2014-05-10
B-4x400
3:22.11
GA#30
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:22.27
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:22.53
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:23.06
GA 4A Sectional A
(#4)
2014-05-10
B-4x400
3:23.52
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-25
B-4x400
3:23.56
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:24.77
GA#42
GA 4A Sectional B
(#7)
Link directly to this page