College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Pine Forest ( PENSACOLA, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
G-4x100
48.93
FL#50
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
49.38
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
49.60
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
49.80
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.80
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.85
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
50.44
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
G-4x100
51.25
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
G-4x100
51.25
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-06
G-4x100
51.63
pre
Frank Lay Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
G-4x100
52.31
Frank Lay Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.69
FL#16
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-4x400
4:03.87
FL#56
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
4:07.08
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:09.59
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-14
G-4x400
4:10.87
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:12.96
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
9:54.02
FL#44
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#6)
2015-04-23
G-4x800
9:56.69
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-28
G-4x800
10:09.93
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-03-26
G-4x800
10:09.93
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:13.07
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x800
10:19.84
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
G-4x100
49.95
FL#92 pre
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
49.95
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:46.00
FL#16
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
4:00.47
FL#34
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-05
G-4x400
4:01.95
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
G-4x100
49.35
FL#65 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
49.44
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-03-28
G-4x100
49.99
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:44.65
FL#14
Southeastern Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
G-4x200
1:45.97
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-04-06
G-4x400
3:54.70
FL#11
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x400
3:56.10
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
G-4x400
3:59.39
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:03.78
Southeastern Relays
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-30
G-4x100
49.42
FL#62 pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
49.66
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x100
49.77
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2012-03-23
G-4x100
49.83
FSU Relays
(#6)
2012-04-07
G-4x400
3:56.78
FL#18
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
G-4x400
3:58.41
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-25
G-4x400
4:00.48
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-23
G-4x400
4:01.49
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-04-19
G-4x400
4:04.26
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x400
4:04.88
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
G-4x100
47.85
FL#13 pre
FL 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-4x100
47.93
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
47.98
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
48.09
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x100
48.21
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
48.40
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2011-04-01
G-4x100
48.65
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-08
G-4x100
48.79
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
G-4x100
48.86
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
49.03
FSU Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
G-4x100
49.09
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
G-4x100
49.31
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
G-4x100
49.44
Tiger Relays
(#1)
2011-02-26
G-4x200
1:44.59
FL#9
Tiger Relays
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x400
4:00.23
FL#27
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x400
4:00.27
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#2)
2011-05-06
G-4x400
4:00.78
FL 3A State
(#9)
2011-04-28
G-4x400
4:01.48
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-05-06
G-4x800
9:13.97
US#48 FL#1
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x800
9:28.12
FSU Relays
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-4x800
9:28.86
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x800
9:29.49
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#3)
2011-04-08
G-4x800
9:34.94
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x800
9:37.66
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
G-4x100
47.02
US#39 FL#4
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-4x100
47.12
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x100
47.49
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
47.58
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
48.10
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
48.83
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-09
G-4x100
48.86
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-4x100
48.88
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
48.93
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-09
G-4x100
49.00
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-12
G-4x100
49.04
pre
Patriot Invite
(#1)
2010-04-21
G-4x100
49.24
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-4x100
49.43
pre
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-03-12
G-4x100
49.55
Patriot Invite
(#1)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
49.67
Washington Wildcat Invite
(#1)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
49.83
pre
Washington Wildcat Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
3:48.28
US#28 FL#2
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-4x400
3:48.31
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x400
3:55.31
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#2)
2010-03-27
G-4x400
3:59.57
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-04-21
G-4x400
4:01.93
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
4:01.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-08
G-4x800
9:23.48
FL#3
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x800
9:30.61
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-4x800
9:37.38
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
G-4x100
46.96
US#36 FL#3
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-4x100
47.41
pre
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-4x100
47.53
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-4x100
47.78
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-4x100
48.14
Mobile Challenge
(#2)
2009-03-07
G-4x100
48.60
St. Paul's Relays
(#1)
2009-04-21
G-4x100
48.83
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-04-11
G-4x100
48.88
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2009-03-14
G-4x100
49.62
pre
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
G-4x100
49.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2009-03-07
G-4x200
1:44.00
FL#8
St. Paul's Relays
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-4x400
3:50.74
US#61 FL#6
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-4x400
3:51.81
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2009-04-30
G-4x400
3:55.87
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-21
G-4x400
4:04.12
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-4x800
9:21.70
US#77 FL#4
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-4x800
9:31.53
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-03-07
G-SMR
4:12.70
US#58 FL#2
St. Paul's Relays
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-05
G-4x400
3:53.74
FL#9
Mobile Challenge OUT
(#1)
2008-05-02
G-4x800
9:29.45
FL#9
FL State 3A OUT
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
G-4x100
46.96
US#36 FL#3
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-4x100
47.02
US#39 FL#4
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-4x100
47.12
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-4x100
47.41
pre
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x100
47.49
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-4x100
47.53
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
47.58
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-4x100
47.78
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-06
G-4x100
47.85
FL#13 pre
FL 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-4x100
47.93
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
47.98
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
48.09
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
48.10
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-4x100
48.14
Mobile Challenge
(#2)
2011-04-20
G-4x100
48.21
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x100
48.40
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2009-03-07
G-4x100
48.60
St. Paul's Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
G-4x100
48.65
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-08
G-4x100
48.79
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-4x100
48.83
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-21
G-4x100
48.83
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-09
G-4x100
48.86
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
G-4x100
48.86
pre
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-11
G-4x100
48.88
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-4x100
48.88
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
48.93
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
48.93
FL#50
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-09
G-4x100
49.00
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
49.03
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-03-12
G-4x100
49.04
pre
Patriot Invite
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-4x100
49.09
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-21
G-4x100
49.24
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-08
G-4x100
49.31
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
49.35
FL#65 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
49.38
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2012-03-30
G-4x100
49.42
FL#62 pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2010-03-27
G-4x100
49.43
pre
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2011-02-26
G-4x100
49.44
Tiger Relays
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
49.44
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2010-03-12
G-4x100
49.55
Patriot Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
49.60
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2009-03-14
G-4x100
49.62
pre
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
49.66
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
49.67
Washington Wildcat Invite
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x100
49.77
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2009-03-21
G-4x100
49.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
49.80
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.80
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
49.83
pre
Washington Wildcat Invite
(#1)
2012-03-23
G-4x100
49.83
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.85
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x100
49.95
FL#92 pre
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
49.95
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2013-03-28
G-4x100
49.99
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
50.44
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
G-4x100
51.25
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
G-4x100
51.25
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-06
G-4x100
51.63
pre
Frank Lay Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
G-4x100
52.31
Frank Lay Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-07
G-4x200
1:44.00
FL#8
St. Paul's Relays
(#1)
2011-02-26
G-4x200
1:44.59
FL#9
Tiger Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:44.65
FL#14
Southeastern Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.69
FL#16
FSU Relays
(#3)
2013-03-23
G-4x200
1:45.97
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:46.00
FL#16
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
3:48.28
US#28 FL#2
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-4x400
3:48.31
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-4x400
3:50.74
US#61 FL#6
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-4x400
3:51.81
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2008-04-05
G-4x400
3:53.74
FL#9
Mobile Challenge OUT
(#1)
2013-04-06
G-4x400
3:54.70
FL#11
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x400
3:55.31
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#2)
2009-04-30
G-4x400
3:55.87
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x400
3:56.10
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-4x400
3:56.78
FL#18
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
G-4x400
3:58.41
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-03
G-4x400
3:59.39
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2010-03-27
G-4x400
3:59.57
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x400
4:00.23
FL#27
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-4x400
4:00.27
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#2)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
4:00.47
FL#34
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
G-4x400
4:00.48
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-4x400
4:00.78
FL 3A State
(#9)
2011-04-28
G-4x400
4:01.48
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-23
G-4x400
4:01.49
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-21
G-4x400
4:01.93
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
4:01.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-05
G-4x400
4:01.95
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:03.78
Southeastern Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x400
4:03.87
FL#56
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2009-04-21
G-4x400
4:04.12
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-19
G-4x400
4:04.26
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x400
4:04.88
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
4:07.08
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:09.59
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-14
G-4x400
4:10.87
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:12.96
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2011-05-06
G-4x800
9:13.97
US#48 FL#1
FL 3A State
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-4x800
9:21.70
US#77 FL#4
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-4x800
9:23.48
FL#3
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x800
9:28.12
FSU Relays
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-4x800
9:28.86
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2008-05-02
G-4x800
9:29.45
FL#9
FL State 3A OUT
(#3)
2011-04-02
G-4x800
9:29.49
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#3)
2010-05-03
G-4x800
9:30.61
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-4x800
9:31.53
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-08
G-4x800
9:34.94
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-4x800
9:37.38
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-4x800
9:37.66
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
9:54.02
FL#44
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#6)
2015-04-23
G-4x800
9:56.69
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-28
G-4x800
10:09.93
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-03-26
G-4x800
10:09.93
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:13.07
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x800
10:19.84
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-03-07
G-SMR
4:12.70
US#58 FL#2
St. Paul's Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page