College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.97
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.18
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
44.31
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
44.36
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
44.48
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.55
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.96
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.18
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.99
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.69
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:33.74
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.81
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:27.19
IL#82
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:33.20
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:34.12
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:34.69
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2015-05-09
B-4x800
8:31.25
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:32.32
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
B-4x800
8:36.00
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-09
B-4x200
1:36.74
IL#91
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2015-03-26
B-4x200
1:37.31
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#5)
2015-03-20
B-4x400
3:38.38
IL#89
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-26
B-4x400
3:39.99
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#)
2015-03-06
B-4x400
3:40.10
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-09
B-4x800
8:13.32
IL#22
DGS Mustang Relays
(#12)
2015-03-28
B-4x800
8:18.44
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-20
B-4x800
8:43.84
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.93
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:34.81
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:33.30
Class
Lyons Relays
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:34.01
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:34.69
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
7:55.57
IL#25 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
7:56.90
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:02.41
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x800
8:11.10
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:20.44
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:24.30
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:29.72
Lyons Relays
(#5)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:30.72
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:36.43
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-25
B-SMR
3:40.32
IL#7
Lyons Relays
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.03
IL#55
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:37.80
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2014-03-10
B-4x400
3:33.63
IL#46
DGS Mustang Relays
(#6)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:41.60
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
B-4x400
3:41.62
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2014-03-10
B-4x800
8:21.87
IL#42
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2014-03-21
B-4x800
8:36.83
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-03-07
B-4x800
8:43.57
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-01
G-4x800
10:25.80
IL#93
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.66
IL#23
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
42.80
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
42.90
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.40
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
43.41
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
43.60
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.62
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.83
Penn Relays Boys
(#54)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
44.48
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:29.06
IL#17
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-22
B-4x200
1:29.30
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:29.43
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.63
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-04-22
B-4x200
1:29.90
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.00
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.02
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:32.12
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:21.75
IL#14
Penn Relays Boys
(#6)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:22.72
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:25.63
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:25.88
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x400
3:28.21
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-22
B-4x400
3:29.50
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x400
3:31.50
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x800
8:05.42
IL#51
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x800
8:08.47
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:18.61
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-04-22
B-4x800
8:23.20
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:27.13
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-06
B-4x800
8:33.93
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:31.46
US#66 IL#6
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:31.89
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-02-14
B-4x200
1:32.90
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-01
B-4x200
1:33.47
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:37.79
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:27.29
US#93 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2013-02-25
B-4x400
3:29.72
DGS Mustang Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:32.43
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-09
B-4x400
3:40.83
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-02-25
B-4x800
8:25.25
IL#56
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2013-03-09
B-4x800
8:28.95
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#1)
2013-02-23
B-4x800
8:35.90
Batavia Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:43.66
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2013-02-16
B-4x800
8:44.00
Lake Park / St Charles N Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-03-01
B-4x800
8:47.23
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.08
IL#60
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.30
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.35
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.50
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.80
Metea Valley Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.81
Lyons Township Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.33
IL#34
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:30.31
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:30.80
Metea Valley Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:31.00
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:34.78
Lyons Township Relays
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:21.86
IL#21
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:21.87
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:23.70
Metea Valley Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:24.26
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:25.31
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:26.57
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:27.50
Lyons Township Relays
(#3)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:25.45
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
8:26.70
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:29.60
Kane County Meet
(#7)
2012-04-07
B-4x800
8:38.72
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-SMR
3:48.53
IL#17
Lyons Township Relays
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:32.57
IL#16
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#5)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:33.32
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-05
B-4x200
1:34.24
DGS Mustang Relays
(#12)
2012-03-02
B-4x200
1:36.01
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
B-4x200
1:36.69
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.66
IL#23
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
42.80
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
42.90
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.08
IL#60
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.30
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.35
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.40
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
43.41
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.50
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
43.60
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
43.62
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-28
B-4x100
43.80
South Elgin Quad
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.80
Metea Valley Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.81
Lyons Township Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.83
Penn Relays Boys
(#54)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.93
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.97
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.18
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
44.31
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
44.36
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.40
Lyons Township Relays
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
44.48
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
44.48
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
44.55
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
44.59
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
44.64
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#9)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.70
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:29.06
IL#17
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-22
B-4x200
1:29.30
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.33
IL#34
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:29.43
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.63
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-04-22
B-4x200
1:29.90
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.96
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.00
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:30.31
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:30.80
Metea Valley Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-10
B-4x200
1:31.00
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.02
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:31.46
US#66 IL#6
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:31.89
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:32.12
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.18
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:32.30
Lyons Township Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:32.40
Batavia / St Charles North Dual
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.40
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:32.57
IL#16
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:32.80
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2009-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.84
IL#79
Batavia- Les Hodge Invite
(#2)
2013-02-14
B-4x200
1:32.90
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.98
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.99
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:33.32
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-01
B-4x200
1:33.47
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:33.50
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.69
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:33.70
Lyons Township Relays
(#6)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:33.74
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#5)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.81
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-05
B-4x200
1:34.24
DGS Mustang Relays
(#12)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:34.78
Lyons Township Relays
(#6)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:34.81
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.03
IL#55
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2012-03-02
B-4x200
1:36.01
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
B-4x200
1:36.69
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-09
B-4x200
1:36.74
IL#91
DGS Mustang Relays
(#16)
2011-03-07
B-4x200
1:37.03
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#18)
2011-03-12
B-4x200
1:37.17
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#3)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:37.19
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-03-26
B-4x200
1:37.31
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#5)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:37.79
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:37.80
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:38.04
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:21.75
IL#14
Penn Relays Boys
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:21.86
IL#21
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:21.87
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.58
IL#23 pre
IL Statemeet
(#17)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:22.72
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:23.25
IL#52
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:23.70
Metea Valley Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:24.26
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:24.70
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:25.31
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:25.48
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:25.63
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:25.88
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:25.90
Lyons Township Relays
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:26.57
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:27.19
IL#82
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:27.29
US#93 IL#5
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-4x400
3:27.50
Lyons Township Relays
(#3)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:28.20
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x400
3:28.21
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-03-16
B-4x400
3:28.93
IL#17
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-04-22
B-4x400
3:29.50
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x400
3:29.58
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#9)
2013-02-25
B-4x400
3:29.72
DGS Mustang Relays
(#2)
2011-03-07
B-4x400
3:31.43
IL#25
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#10)
2013-04-16
B-4x400
3:31.50
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:32.00
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:32.43
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:33.20
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:33.30
Class
Lyons Relays
(#2)
2014-03-10
B-4x400
3:33.63
IL#46
DGS Mustang Relays
(#6)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:34.01
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:34.12
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:34.69
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:34.69
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-03-02
B-4x400
3:36.73
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
B-4x400
3:38.38
IL#89
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-02-25
B-4x400
3:39.70
Batavia Boys Quad
(#2)
2011-02-26
B-4x400
3:39.70
Batavia Boys Open
(#4)
2015-03-26
B-4x400
3:39.99
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#)
2015-03-06
B-4x400
3:40.10
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
B-4x400
3:40.83
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:41.60
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
B-4x400
3:41.62
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2008-06-21
B-4x800
7:45.49
US#12 IL#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2006-05-27
B-4x800
7:47.31
US#22 IL#8
IL State 2A Boys
(#9)
2007-04-27
B-4x800
7:49.20
US#39 IL#6
Prospect OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
B-4x800
7:52.50
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#6)
2006-06-16
B-4x800
7:55.06
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#15)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
7:55.57
IL#25 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page