|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Phillip (2001) |
Fairfax, CA | B-100 | 10.53 #1 | w(1.4) |
Landingham, Rodney (2001) |
Sonora, CA | B-100 | 10.59 #2 | US#23 CA#2 w(1.4) |
Bruno, Matt (2002) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | B-100 | 10.62 #3 | CA#4 w(1.4) |
Amoo, Seth (2001) |
Highland, CA | B-100 | 10.63 #4 | w(1.4) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Amoo, Seth (2001) |
Highland, CA | B-200 | 21.05 #1 | w(1.3) |
Landingham, Rodney (2001) |
Sonora, CA | B-200 | 21.08 #2 | US#11 CA#2 w(1.3) |
Francis, Phillip (2001) |
Fairfax, CA | B-200 | 21.10 #3 | US#12 CA#3 w(1.3) |
White, Deun (2003) |
Rancho Bernardo, CA | B-200 | 21.40 #4 | w(1.3) |
Bush, Reggie (2003) |
Helix, CA | B-200 | 21.52 #5 | US#43 CA#11 w(1.3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lovell, Jason (2001) |
Reseda, CA | B-400 | 47.51 #1 | |
Reed, Damian (2001) |
Carson, CA | B-400 | 47.82 #2 | |
Bassani, Mario (2001) |
Irvine, CA | B-400 | 47.87 #3 | |
White, Deun (2003) |
Rancho Bernardo, CA | B-400 | 48.02 #4 | |
Mackey, Blake (2002) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-400 | 48.15 #5 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Tykie (2001) |
San Gorgonio, CA | B-800 | 1:53.80 #1 | |
Asafo-Agyei, Raphael (2002) |
Don Lugo, CA | B-800 | 1:53.87 #2 | |
Bates, Matt (2001) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-800 | 1:54.25 #3 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hall, Ryan (2001) |
Big Bear, CA | B-1600 | 4:02.72 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Yelsey, Josh (2001) |
Corona del Mar, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.19 #2 | US#33 CA#5 |
Aragon, Ben (2001) |
West Hills, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.34 #3 | |
Collins, Brandon (2001) |
Jesuit, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.04 #4 | US#48 CA#8 |
Kinley, Jordan (2002) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.45 #5 | US#56 CA#10 |
Drake, Sean (2002) |
San Francisco University, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.24 #6 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leal, Yung-Sung (2003) |
Arroyo, CA | B-3200 | 9:00.49 #1 | US#10 CA#1 |
Nelson, Tim (2003) |
Liberty (Alternative), CA | B-3200 | 9:06.98 #2 | US#21 CA#6 |
Nevers, Mark (2001) |
Oak Park, CA | B-3200 | 9:08.61 #3 | |
Ghebray, Giliat (2002) |
James Logan, CA | B-3200 | 9:09.32 #4 | |
Hagenbuch, Henry (2002) |
Cate, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.00 #5 | |
Barre, Abadir (2002) |
Mt. Carmel, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.59 #6 | US#44 CA#13 |
Davis, Neil (2001) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:15.53 #7 | |
McConville, Scott (2001) |
Aptos, CA | B-3200 | 9:17.08 #8 | |
Kubler, Robert (2001) |
Crespi, CA | B-3200 | 9:17.35 #9 | |
Dambkowski, Carl (2002) |
Granada, CA | B-3200 | 9:18.51 #10 | |
Llamas, Luke (2002) |
Canyon, CA | B-3200 | 9:19.02 #11 | |
Diaz, Art (2001) |
Fontana, CA | B-3200 | 9:20.01 #12 | |
Reyes, Rene (2001) |
Millikan, CA | B-3200 | 9:20.12 #13 | |
Eastman, Stuart (2001) |
Placer, CA | B-3200 | 9:20.65 #14 | |
Davis, Kevin (2002) |
Clovis West, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.07 #15 | |
Horn, Jordan (2002) |
Alta Loma, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.24 #16 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morgan, Chris (2001) |
Taft, CA | B-110H | 13.59 #1 | w(2.7) |
Hunter, Jeff (2001) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-110H | 13.82 #2 | w(2.7) |
Garrison, Jeff (2001) |
John W. North, CA | B-110H | 14.00 #3 | w(2.7) |
Williams, Jon (2001) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-110H | 14.16 #4 | w(2.7) |
Thomas, Kenneth (2001) |
Gardena, CA | B-110H | 14.19 #5 | w(2.7) |
Foster, Chris (2001) |
Ventura, CA | B-110H | 14.24 #6 | w(2.7) |
Flanagan, Denny (2002) |
Edison, CA | B-110H | 14.29 #7 | w(2.7) |
Beaton, Jose (2001) |
Alta Loma, CA | B-110H | 14.32 #8 | w(2.7) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hunter, Jeff (2001) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-300H | 36.25 #1 | US#3 CA#1 |
Garrison, Jeff (2001) |
John W. North, CA | B-300H | 36.30 #2 | US#5 CA#2 |
Guy, Halihl (2001) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-300H | 37.26 #3 | US#17 CA#3 |
Williams, Jon (2001) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-300H | 37.44 #4 | |
Thomas, Kenneth (2001) |
Gardena, CA | B-300H | 37.78 #5 | US#42 CA#6 |
Chambless, Jim (2001) |
South Hills, CA | B-300H | 38.39 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilburn, Teak (2002) |
Chico, CA | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | |
Nelson, Justin (2002) |
Murrieta Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'10" #2 | US#30 CA#1 |
Flax, Dornoir (2002) |
Etiwanda, CA | B-HJ | 6'8" #3 | |
Brummitt, Mark (2002) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-HJ | 6'8" #4 | |
Marbley, Alex (2001) |
Tustin, CA | B-HJ | 6'8" #5 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quinley, Trevell (2001) |
Merrill West , CA | B-LJ | 24'5.75" #1 | w(3.3) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Jamil (2001) |
Palmdale, CA | B-TJ | 49'8" #1 | w(1.4) |
Zimmerman, Ryan (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-TJ | 48'11" #2 | w(3) |
White, Keno (2002) |
Rancho Bernardo, CA | B-TJ | 48'4" #3 | w(4.3) |
Muhammad, Asokah (2001) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-TJ | 47'9.25" #4 | w(3) |
Ragland, Demetrius (2003) |
Tulare Western, CA | B-TJ | 47'6.25" #5 | w(3.2) |
Myers, Ken (2001) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-TJ | 47'1.25" #6 | w(4.6) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Landers, Mike (2002) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-PV | 16'3" #1 | US#10 CA#1 |
Haleck, Makisi (2001) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-PV | 15'8" #2 | US#34 CA#3 |
Moore, David (2002) |
Miramonte, CA | B-PV | 15'8" #3 | US#34 CA#3 |
Walker, Levi (2001) |
Hemet, CA | B-PV | 15'4" #4 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Guerin, David (2001) |
Leuzinger, CA | B-SP | 62'10.75" #1 | US#17 CA#4 |
Shields, Sean (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-SP | 61'11.5" #2 | |
Bryant, Noah (2002) |
Santa Barbara, CA | B-SP | 60'11.25" #3 | |
Knight, Jake (2001) |
Rubidoux, CA | B-SP | 60'7.5" #4 | |
Howard, Jon (2002) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-SP | 58'11.5" #5 | |
Fannin, Cody (2001) |
Clovis West, CA | B-SP | 57'11.5" #6 | |
Porter, Tyler (2002) |
Del Campo, CA | B-SP | 57'10" #7 | |
Clarke, Vince (2001) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-SP | 57'7.5" #8 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shields, Sean (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-DT | 189'1" #1 | |
Shortenhaus, Dave (2002) |
Las Lomas, CA | B-DT | 183'1" #2 | US#32 CA#5 |
Pederson, Jeff (2001) |
Sierra, CA | B-DT | 181'4" #3 | |
Seefield, Kirk (2002) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-DT | 181'0" #4 | US#44 CA#7 |
Tafralis, Adam (2002) |
Mills, CA | B-DT | 176'0" #5 | US#78 CA#11 |
O'Neill, William (2001) |
Clovis West, CA | B-DT | 175'10" #6 | |
Rider, Jason (2001) |
Murrieta Valley, CA | B-DT | 172'11" #7 | |
Clarke, Vince (2001) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-DT | 170'8" #8 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Helix, CA | B-4x100 | 41.17 #1 | US#23 CA#2 |
Boys Relay |
University City, CA | B-4x100 | 41.23 #2 | US#26 CA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Granite Hills, CA | B-4x100 | 41.56 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-4x100 | 41.69 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-4x100 | 41.79 #5 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-4x400 | 3:15.11 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Cleveland, CA | B-4x400 | 3:16.10 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | B-4x400 | 3:16.28 #3 | US#31 CA#5 |
Boys Relay |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.27 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Santa Margarita, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.29 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Granite Hills, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.46 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Eisenhower, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.14 #7 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Felix, Allyson (2003) |
Los Angeles Baptist, CA | G-100 | 11.61 #1 | w(1.8) |
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.63 #2 | w(1.8) |
Carroll, Porchea (2001) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-100 | 11.77 #3 | w(1.8) |
Hauser-Price, Sierra (2001) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-100 | 11.84 #4 | w(1.8) |
Lee, Jasmine (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.88 #5 | w(1.8) |
Brown, Ashlee (2003) |
John W. North, CA | G-100 | 11.96 #6 | w(1.8) |
Thomas, Tishira (2004) |
Fontana, CA | G-100 | 12.05 #7 | w(1.8) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Perkins, Angel (2002) |
Gahr, CA | G-200 | 22.85 #1 | w(2.5) |
Felix, Allyson (2003) |
Los Angeles Baptist, CA | G-200 | 23.27 #2 | w(2.5) |
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.43 #3 | w(2.5) |
Hauser-Price, Sierra (2001) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-200 | 23.90 #4 | w(2.5) |
Lee, Jasmine (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.91 #5 | w(2.5) |
Thomas, Tracee (2002) |
John W. North, CA | G-200 | 24.07 #6 | w(2.5) |
Smiley, Reshundra (2001) |
Ceres, CA | G-200 | 24.38 #7 | w(2.5) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henderson, Monique (2001) |
Morse, CA | G-400 | 51.34 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Perkins, Angel (2002) |
Gahr, CA | G-400 | 52.18 #2 | US#3 CA#2 |
Williams, Bridgette (2003) |
John W. North, CA | G-400 | 54.28 #3 | US#20 CA#5 |
Tate, Angel (2001) |
Wilson, CA | G-400 | 54.41 #4 | US#25 CA#7 |
Gaines, Keysha (2003) |
Stockdale, CA | G-400 | 55.57 #5 | |
Pitts, Julia (2002) |
North Torrance, CA | G-400 | 55.59 #6 | |
Washington, Cameron (2003) |
Marlborough, CA | G-400 | 55.60 #7 | US#68 CA#16 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rowbury, Shannon (2002) |
Sacred Heart Cathedral, CA | G-800 | 2:10.31 #1 | |
Swain, Treani (2003) |
North Hollywood, CA | G-800 | 2:10.54 #2 | |
Freeman, Ashley (2003) |
Wilson, CA | G-800 | 2:11.52 #3 | |
Kretzschmar, Yfa (2002) |
San Francisco University, CA | G-800 | 2:11.70 #4 | |
Timinsky, Jenny (2002) |
San Dieguito Academy, CA | G-800 | 2:12.80 #5 | |
Banks, Morgan (2002) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-800 | 2:14.77 #6 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barrientos, Alejandra (2001) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | G-1600 | 4:43.04 #1 | US#2 CA#1 |
Bei, Sara (2001) |
Montgomery, CA | G-1600 | 4:47.76 #2 | |
Steen, Amber (2001) |
Newport Harbor, CA | G-1600 | 4:51.44 #3 | |
Duffy, Bridgette (2002) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-1600 | 4:56.78 #4 | |
Dixon, Lynn (2003) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.74 #5 | |
Sandberg, Breana (2001) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-1600 | 5:01.40 #6 | |
Esser, Jenny (2002) |
Foothill -NO, CA | G-1600 | 5:01.85 #7 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bei, Sara (2001) |
Montgomery, CA | G-3200 | 10:10.51 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Siraki, Anita (2001) |
Hoover -SS, CA | G-3200 | 10:11.19 #2 | US#3 CA#2 |
Allen, Julie (2002) |
Corona del Mar, CA | G-3200 | 10:38.92 #3 | |
Davila, Desiree (2001) |
Hilltop, CA | G-3200 | 10:40.95 #4 | |
Jakosky, Laura (2001) |
Agoura, CA | G-3200 | 10:41.55 #5 | |
Graham, Ruth (2003) |
Gunn, CA | G-3200 | 10:44.02 #6 | US#29 CA#8 |
Kilmer, Loretta (2001) |
Ramona, CA | G-3200 | 10:46.66 #7 | US#36 CA#10 |
Vince, Emily (2002) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-3200 | 10:47.71 #8 | |
Stein, Natalie (2001) |
North Hollywood, CA | G-3200 | 10:54.69 #9 | US#73 CA#19 |
Melendez, Laura (2001) |
Granada, CA | G-3200 | 10:55.68 #10 | US#77 CA#22 |
Muller, Laura (2002) |
Woodland, CA | G-3200 | 10:56.43 #11 | |
Horowitz, Clara (2002) |
Oakland, CA | G-3200 | 10:59.67 #12 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Demus, Lashinda (2001) |
Wilson, CA | G-100H | 13.39 #1 | w(2.9) |
Becker, Undine (2001) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-100H | 13.60 #2 | w(2.9) |
McClendon, Miesha (2001) |
Muir, CA | G-100H | 13.85 #3 | w(2.9) |
Lodree, Ashley (2003) |
El Cerrito, CA | G-100H | 13.90 #4 | w(2.9) |
Johnson, Tunisia (2002) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100H | 14.14 #5 | w(2.9) |
Hann, Brooklyn (2001) |
Burbank, CA | G-100H | 14.25 #6 | w(2.9) |
Stewart, Talia (2004) |
James Logan, CA | G-100H | 14.31 #7 | w(2.9) |
Omwanghe, Osarhiemen (2001) |
Buchanan, CA | G-100H | 14.52 #8 | w(2.9) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Ashlee (2003) |
John W. North, CA | G-300H | 41.81 #1 | US#4 CA#2 |
Johnson, Tunisia (2002) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-300H | 42.34 #2 | |
Brown, Tiffany (2002) |
Stockdale, CA | G-300H | 42.39 #3 | US#11 CA#4 |
Becker, Undine (2001) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-300H | 43.58 #3 | |
Handy, Julie (2002) |
Esperanza, CA | G-300H | 43.78 #4 | |
Omwanghe, Osarhiemen (2001) |
Buchanan, CA | G-300H | 44.21 #5 | |
Stewart, Talia (2004) |
James Logan, CA | G-300H | 44.58 #6 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Howard, Chaunte (2002) |
John W. North, CA | G-HJ | 5'10" #1 | |
Ziemann, Rachael (2002) |
Edison, CA | G-HJ | 5'8" #2 | |
Day, Sharon (2003) |
Costa Mesa, CA | G-HJ | 5'8" #3 | |
Keane, Aoife (2001) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-HJ | 5'8" #4 | |
Forsythe, Emily (2001) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-HJ | 5'8" #5 | |
Wagner, Kaylene (2002) |
Dos Pueblos, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #6 | |
Brignac, Schquay (2001) |
Taft, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #7 | |
Grimaldi, Jenna (2001) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #8 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wojcicka, Elzbieta (2001) |
San Benito, CA | G-LJ | 20'5.5" #1 | w(3.7) |
Sanford, Michelle (2003) |
Woodbridge, CA | G-LJ | 20'5" #2 | w(2.8) |
Baucham, Candace (2001) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-LJ | 20'4" #3 | w(3.8) |
Bethel, Dana (2001) |
Mission Viejo, CA | G-LJ | 20'2.75" #4 | w(4.9) |
Marlow, Maxine (2002) |
Centennial -CE, CA | G-LJ | 19'5" #5 | US#13 CA#6 w(1.9) |
Lodree, Ashley (2003) |
El Cerrito, CA | G-LJ | 19'4.5" #6 | w(3.3) |
Brignac, Schquay (2001) |
Taft, CA | G-LJ | 19'2.25" #7 | w(2.4) |
Carroll, Porchea (2001) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-LJ | 18'9.75" #8 | US#36 CA#10 w(1.9) |
Jones, Tiffany (2001) |
Canyon Springs, CA | G-LJ | 18'7.25" #9 | w(3.9) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baucham, Candace (2001) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 42'4.5" #1 | US#4 CA#2 w(1.9) |
Sanford, Michelle (2003) |
Woodbridge, CA | G-TJ | 41'1.5" #2 | w(2.3) |
Duhart, Nicole (2003) |
Gahr, CA | G-TJ | 40'2.25" #3 | w(3) |
Mixon, Naonka (2001) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 39'11.5" #4 | w(3.5) |
White, Trinity (2001) |
Marysville, CA | G-TJ | 39'5.25" #5 | w(3.5) |
Duree, Roshena (2002) |
Burton (Phillip & Sala) Academic, CA | G-TJ | 39'5" #6 | w(3.3) |
Hann, Brooklyn (2001) |
Burbank, CA | G-TJ | 39'0.75" #7 | w(2.5) |
Howard, Chaunte (2002) |
John W. North, CA | G-TJ | 38'10.75" #8 | w(4.5) |
Brown, Melissa (2001) |
Muir, CA | G-TJ | 38'9.75" #9 | w(5.6) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Balentine, Shayla (2001) |
Morro Bay, CA | G-PV | 13'8" #1 | USR US#1 CA#1 |
Viau, Rachel (2002) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-PV | 12'3" #2 | |
Astete, Melissa (2001) |
Birmingham, CA | G-PV | 12'3" #3 | |
Kolar, Jamie (2001) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-PV | 12'3" #4 | |
Eckley, Katie (2001) |
West Valley, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #5 | |
Roberts, Paige (2001) |
Atascadero, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #6 | |
Chen, Laura (2001) |
Temple City, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #7 | |
Dahl, Kelly (2001) |
Kingsburg, CA | G-PV | 11'3" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Freberg, Karen (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-SP | 50'2.25" #1 | |
Pressley, Jessica (2003) |
Laguna Creek, CA | G-SP | 45'11.25" #2 | US#21 CA#3 |
Warren, Kamaiya (2002) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-SP | 44'3.5" #3 | |
Taumua, Aigamarie (2002) |
Sweetwater, CA | G-SP | 43'11.25" #4 | |
Varner, Rachel (2002) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-SP | 43'8.75" #5 | |
Mathews, Diana (2002) |
Central, CA | G-SP | 43'8.75" #6 | US#49 CA#9 |
McKeever, Katie (2001) |
Woodland, CA | G-SP | 42'5" #7 | |
Pequignot, Michelle (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-SP | 42'4.5" #8 | |
Patton, Bobbie (2003) |
Righetti (Ernest), CA | G-SP | 42'1.25" #9 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Varner, Rachel (2002) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-DT | 162'9" #1 | |
Guzman, Gennessa (2001) |
Charter Oak, CA | G-DT | 162'5" #2 | |
McKeever, Katie (2001) |
Woodland, CA | G-DT | 161'5" #3 | US#5 CA#4 |
Grant, Billie Jo (2003) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 154'11" #4 | |
Pequignot, Michelle (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 149'3" #5 | |
Freberg, Karen (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 141'1" #6 | |
Faubus, Missy (2004) |
Centennial -CE, CA | G-DT | 139'4" #7 | |
Faoa, Vao (2002) |
Magnolia, CA | G-DT | 138'8" #8 | |
Ladouceur, Jennifer (2001) |
California, CA | G-DT | 138'0" #9 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x100 | 45.40 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Morse, CA | G-4x100 | 46.47 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
James Logan, CA | G-4x100 | 46.92 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Holy Names, CA | G-4x100 | 46.93 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-4x100 | 47.33 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Dorsey, CA | G-4x100 | 47.43 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Reseda, CA | G-4x100 | 47.48 #7 | US#51 CA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Berkeley, CA | G-4x100 | 47.85 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Bellflower, CA | G-4x100 | 48.03 #9 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x400 | 3:35.72 #1 | USR US#1 CA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x400 | 3:39.75 #2 | US#4 CA#3 |
Girls Relay |
John W. North, CA | G-4x400 | 3:41.04 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
James Logan, CA | G-4x400 | 3:50.89 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Deer Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.98 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Esperanza, CA | G-4x400 | 3:54.15 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Westchester, CA | G-4x400 | 3:54.65 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-4x400 | 3:55.17 #8 |
Link directly to this page