|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carroll, Randall (2009) |
Cathedral, CA | B-100 | 10.42 #1 | US#10 CA#1 w(0.9) |
Saseun, Charles (2009) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-100 | 10.47 #1 | US#17 CA#2 w(0.7) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carroll, Randall (2009) |
Cathedral, CA | B-200 | 20.91 #1 | US#5 CA#1 w(0.7) |
Long, Adam (2008) |
St. Bernard, CA | B-200 | 21.25 #2 | w(-2.2) |
Storrs, Rodney (2009) |
Santiago, CA | B-200 | 21.33 #4 | w(0.3) |
Cooks, Joe (2009) |
Mission Hills, CA | B-200 | 21.35 #3 | US#49 CA#8 w(0) |
Bigelow, Brendon (2011) |
Central, CA | B-200 | 21.37 #5 | US#53 CA#9 w(0.3) |
Hughes, Joey (2008) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-200 | 21.40 #6 | w(-2.2) |
Banks, Gavin |
Franklin, CA | B-200 | 21.58 #6 | w(0.7) |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jock, Charles (2009) |
Mission Bay, CA | B-800 | 1:51.64 #1 | |
Thomas, Derek |
Arroyo, CA | B-800 | 1:51.86 #2 | US#25 CA#2 |
Sam, Sebastian (2008) |
Oak Grove, CA | B-800 | 1:52.52 #3 | US#45 CA#5 |
Andraszczyk, Michael (2008) |
Aliso Niguel, CA | B-800 | 1:53.19 #4 | US#73 CA#7 |
Mitchell, Anthony |
North, CA | B-800 | 1:53.77 #2 | US#97 CA#13 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fernandez, German (2008) |
Riverbank, CA | B-1600 | 4:00.29 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Arcos, Raul (2008) |
Corona, CA | B-1600 | 4:09.65 #2 | US#7 CA#2 |
Maldonado, Matt |
Modesto, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.11 #3 | US#23 CA#6 |
Villalva, Toby (2009) |
El Toro, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.70 #4 | |
Surh, Brad (2008) |
Carlmont, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.88 #5 | |
Valdes, Tyler (2009) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-1600 | 4:13.31 #6 | |
Fleet, Mac (2009) |
University City, CA | B-1600 | 4:13.33 #3 | |
Hunt, Rylan (2009) |
Aptos, CA | B-1600 | 4:13.38 #4 | US#49 CA#12 |
Blair, Scott (2008) |
Trabuco Hills, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.72 #9 | US#70 CA#14 |
Kislyuk, Dmitry (2008) |
California, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.78 #10 | US#73 CA#16 |
Mitchell, Dan (2009) |
Del Campo, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.49 #11 | US#87 CA#21 |
Battles, Eric (2008) |
Clovis West, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.87 #12 | CA#25 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fernandez, German (2008) |
Riverbank, CA | B-3200 | 8:34.23 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Schwartz, Chris (2009) |
Foothill, CA | B-3200 | 8:58.50 #2 | US#7 CA#3 |
Tracy, James (2008) |
Del Campo, CA | B-3200 | 9:00.01 #3 | US#11 CA#4 |
Estrada, Diego (2008) |
Alisal, CA | B-3200 | 9:04.80 #4 | US#21 CA#6 |
Walters, Brett (2008) |
Sultana, CA | B-3200 | 9:06.50 #5 | US#29 CA#7 |
Dorantes, Luis (2008) |
Whittier, CA | B-3200 | 9:07.04 #6 | US#30 CA#8 |
Acosta, Jeremy (2008) |
Highland, CA | B-3200 | 9:08.07 #7 | US#37 CA#10 |
Duffy, Matt (2008) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-3200 | 9:09.17 #8 | US#43 CA#11 |
Sanchez, Jonathan (2009) |
Buchanan, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.38 #9 | US#50 CA#12 |
Seawell, Garrett (2009) |
Woodcreek, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.66 #10 | US#53 CA#14 |
SOLIS, ANTHONY (2008) |
BARSTOW, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.27 #11 | US#60 CA#16 |
Chavez, Issac (2009) |
Barstow, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.94 #12 | US#69 CA#18 |
Abdalla, Mohamed (2008) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-3200 | 9:13.22 #13 | |
Wolfsmith, Lance (2009) |
Sobrato, CA | B-3200 | 9:14.54 #14 | |
Landrum, Wyatt (2009) |
Liberty -NC, CA | B-3200 | 9:15.63 #15 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Devron (2008) |
Dominguez, CA | B-110H | 13.96 #1 | w(0.2) |
Morgan, Dale (2010) |
Taft, CA | B-110H | 14.14 #2 | w(0.2) |
McMillan, Marcus (2008) |
Vacaville, CA | B-110H | 14.15 #2 | w(1.7) |
Martin, Kyler (2009) |
Vacaville, CA | B-110H | 14.18 #5 | US#68 CA#7 w(1.9) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baucham, Brian (2009) |
West Torrance, CA | B-300H | 37.26 #1 | US#20 CA#2 |
Stepney, Cameron (2008) |
San Gorgonio, CA | B-300H | 37.50 #2 | US#32 CA#3 |
Dejongh, Ethan |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-300H | 37.57 #3 | US#37 CA#5 |
Surprenant, Eric |
Lynbrook, CA | B-300H | 37.63 #5 | US#40 CA#6 |
Broussard, Mike |
Elk Grove, CA | B-300H | 37.77 #6 | US#54 CA#10 |
Watson, Stallone |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-300H | 37.80 #3 | US#57 CA#11 |
Thomas, Dante (2010) |
Fairfield, CA | B-300H | 37.81 #7 | US#59 CA#12 |
Island, Mikio |
Crespi, CA | B-300H | 37.89 #9 | |
Morgan, Dale (2010) |
Taft, CA | B-300H | 37.93 #10 | |
Klarer, David (2009) |
Steele Canyon, CA | B-300H | 38.03 #11 | US#81 CA#14 |
Dixon, Chase |
Nevada Union, CA | B-300H | 38.09 #4 | |
Warren, Kyle |
Diamond Bar, CA | B-300H | 38.20 #12 | |
Allmond, Cordell |
Walnut, CA | B-300H | 38.26 #13 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steed, Harrison (2010) |
JSerra, CA | B-HJ | 7'1" #1 | US#6 CA#1 |
Ross, Nick (2009) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-HJ | 6'11" #2 | US#27 CA#3 |
Phillips, Kenny (2008) |
Fresno Central East , CA | B-HJ | 6'9" #3 | US#61 CA#7 |
Valentine, Maurice (2009) |
Castro Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'9" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gillette, Cameron |
La Mirada, CA | B-LJ | 24'1.75" #1 | w(2.9) |
Rosario, Nelson (2008) |
El Camino, CA | B-LJ | 24'1.5" #1 | w(2.3) |
Rutledge, Kevin (2008) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-LJ | 23'9.5" #2 | US#43 CA#5 w(2) |
Bradley, Aaron (2009) |
Gahr, CA | B-LJ | 23'7" #2 | w(2.3) |
Spencer, Kendall (2009) |
San Mateo, CA | B-LJ | 23'4.5" #3 | w(1.8) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Swafford, Ryan (2008) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-TJ | 49'1.25" #1 | w(2.8) |
Carter, Johnny (2011) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-TJ | 49'0.75" #1 | w(2.6) |
Burnett, Tony (2008) |
Mayfair, CA | B-TJ | 48'7.25" #2 | w(1.9) |
Burks, Phillip |
Royal, CA | B-TJ | 48'0.5" #3 | US#53 CA#7 w(1.1) |
Serwanga, Isaac |
Jesuit, CA | B-TJ | 48'0.25" #4 | w(0.4) |
Kelly, Chris |
Ridgeview, CA | B-TJ | 47'11" #3 | US#62 CA#9 w(1.5) |
Rosario, Nelson (2008) |
El Camino, CA | B-TJ | 47'8.5" #5 | US#75 CA#10 w(0.5) |
Hunter, Patrick (2009) |
Paramount, CA | B-TJ | 47'6.75" #7 | US#84 CA#12 w(1.1) |
Brewer, Arnaux (2009) |
James Logan, CA | B-TJ | 47'5.5" #8 | US#90 CA#13 w(0.3) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Weiler, Nico (2008) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-PV | 17'3" #1 | |
Miller, Justin (2008) |
California, CA | B-PV | 16'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ragans, Dayshan (2008) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-SP | 62'10" #1 | US#19 CA#1 |
Quirke, Colin (2008) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-SP | 62'0" #2 | |
Poole, Blake (2008) |
Esperanza, CA | B-SP | 60'9.75" #2 | |
Davies, Nigel (2008) |
Loyola, CA | B-SP | 60'6.5" #3 | US#38 CA#5 |
Boaz, Korben (2008) |
Nipomo, CA | B-SP | 59'4.25" #5 | |
Spates, David (2008) |
Monte Vista, CA | B-SP | 58'10.75" #6 | |
Baca, Jeff |
Mission Viejo, CA | B-SP | 58'8.5" #6 | |
Mahoney, David |
El Camino Real, CA | B-SP | 58'5" #7 | US#81 CA#11 |
Chobanian, Dane |
Scripps Ranch, CA | B-SP | 57'3.25" #9 | CA#15 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ragans, Dayshan (2008) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-DT | 203'7" #1 | US#7 CA#1 |
Ayles, Blake (2008) |
Orange Lutheran, CA | B-DT | 193'6" #2 | US#13 CA#2 |
Quirke, Colin (2008) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-DT | 188'11" #3 | US#22 CA#3 |
Boaz, Korben (2008) |
Nipomo, CA | B-DT | 184'8" #4 | US#31 CA#4 |
Swarbrick, Daniel (2009) |
Saugus, CA | B-DT | 181'8" #5 | US#46 CA#7 |
Gordon, Drew (2008) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-DT | 180'2" #4 | US#58 CA#9 |
Whiteside, Cecil (2010) |
Newport Harbor, CA | B-DT | 179'7" #6 | US#64 CA#10 |
Pendelton, Jake (2009) |
Esperanza, CA | B-DT | 179'1" #6 | US#69 CA#11 |
Budwig, Jacob (2010) |
Fowler, CA | B-DT | 173'4" #9 | CA#16 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-4x100 | 41.26 #1 | US#20 CA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Dominguez, CA | B-4x100 | 41.27 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-4x100 | 41.43 #3 | US#41 CA#4 |
Boys Relay |
De La Salle, CA | B-4x100 | 41.46 #3 | US#49 CA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Steele Canyon, CA | B-4x100 | 41.72 #6 | US#78 CA#10 |
Boys Relay |
John W. North, CA | B-4x100 | 41.73 #7 | US#80 CA#11 |
Boys Relay |
Compton, CA | B-4x100 | 41.76 #4 | US#86 CA#13 |
Boys Relay |
Dorsey, CA | B-4x100 | 41.76 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Dana Hills, CA | B-4x100 | 41.78 #5 | US#92 CA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Fremont Washington, CA | B-4x100 | 41.84 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Santiago, CA | B-4x100 | 41.93 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Sweetwater, TX | B-4x100 | 41.97 #12 | TX#41 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dominguez, CA | B-4x400 | 3:09.59 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-4x400 | 3:12.58 #2 | US#3 CA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Orange Lutheran, CA | B-4x400 | 3:13.98 #3 | US#7 CA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Washington, CA | B-4x400 | 3:14.07 #4 | US#9 CA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Crespi, CA | B-4x400 | 3:14.73 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Fremont Washington, CA | B-4x400 | 3:15.29 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Lincoln (L) -SJ, CA | B-4x400 | 3:15.66 #2 | US#25 CA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Edison, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.12 #7 | US#83 CA#13 |
Boys Relay |
Mission Hills, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.90 #9 | CA#16 |
Boys Relay |
Dorsey, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.72 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Taft, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.93 #11 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Droughn, Valexsia (2011) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-100 | 11.77 #1 | w(0.3) |
Woodruff, Yasmin (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 11.80 #5 | w(0.3) |
Purvis, Ashton (2010) |
St. Elizabeth, CA | G-100 | 11.83 #2 | w(-1.2) |
Davis, Jessica (2010) |
Highland, CA | G-100 | 11.88 #6 | w(-1.2) |
Nelms, Nijah (2008) |
Birmingham, CA | G-100 | 11.89 #3 | w(0.9) |
Purvis, Amber (2008) |
Benicia, CA | G-100 | 11.89 #4 | w(0.9) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Jessica (2010) |
Highland, CA | G-200 | 23.22 #1 | w(2.1) |
Purvis, Ashton (2010) |
St. Elizabeth, CA | G-200 | 23.47 #2 | US#2 CA#1 w(1.7) |
Woodruff, Yasmin (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-200 | 23.79 #4 | US#10 CA#2 w(1.7) |
Purvis, Amber (2008) |
Benicia, CA | G-200 | 23.83 #3 | US#14 CA#3 w(1.1) |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 24.05 #5 | w(2.1) |
Marshall, Dahlys (2008) |
Valley Christian -SJ, CA | G-200 | 24.07 #6 | US#30 CA#6 w(1.1) |
DelPino, Magen |
Clovis West, CA | G-200 | 24.15 #7 | US#39 CA#7 w(1.1) |
Stoudenmire, Tenille (2009) |
Rancho Bernardo, CA | G-200 | 24.19 #8 | w(2.1) |
Jones, Shaprice (2009) |
Chavez, TX | G-200 | 24.29 #9 | w(2.1) |
Joseph, Jasmine (2009) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 24.33 #10 | US#69 CA#10 w(1.7) |
Nelms, Nijah (2008) |
Birmingham, CA | G-200 | 24.45 #11 | w(2.1) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 53.35 #1 | US#6 CA#1 |
Joseph, Jasmine (2009) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 53.54 #2 | US#8 CA#2 |
Harper, Brittany (2008) |
Calabasas, CA | G-400 | 54.44 #3 | US#25 CA#5 |
Cox, Jasmine (2008) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-400 | 54.52 #4 | US#28 CA#6 |
Williams, Tonie (2008) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-400 | 55.22 #3 | US#58 CA#9 |
Harper, Jazmin (2010) |
Oakmont, CA | G-400 | 55.36 #5 | US#75 CA#12 |
Kamara, Alima (2009) |
Chavez, CA | G-400 | 55.60 #5 | US#93 CA#13 |
Okodogbe, Chizoba (2010) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-400 | 55.91 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Louis, Anniya (2008) |
Culver City, CA | G-800 | 2:09.77 #1 | |
Lattanzi, Mia (2008) |
Palo Alto, CA | G-800 | 2:10.32 #2 | US#28 CA#5 |
Hardy, Jami (2008) |
James Logan, CA | G-800 | 2:10.46 #2 | US#31 CA#7 |
Foley, Meghan (2009) |
Edison, CA | G-800 | 2:10.71 #7 | |
Diaz, Jordan (2010) |
Leigh, CA | G-800 | 2:11.13 #5 | US#41 CA#10 |
Clark, Brazile (2008) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-800 | 2:11.26 #4 | US#43 CA#12 |
Tarver, Kauren (2008) |
Serrano, CA | G-800 | 2:11.83 #6 | |
Curtis, Chloe (2010) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-800 | 2:12.85 #9 | |
Fedronic, Justine (2009) |
Carlmont, CA | G-800 | 2:13.36 #10 | |
Purpura, Tamara (2010) |
Lowell, CA | G-800 | 2:13.77 #11 | CA#18 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Babcock, Christine (2008) |
Woodbridge, CA | G-1600 | 4:33.82 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Taylor, Jacque (2010) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-1600 | 4:49.63 #2 | US#8 CA#3 |
Collison, Claire (2008) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-1600 | 4:52.55 #3 | US#23 CA#6 |
Billmeyer, Alli (2011) |
Torrey Pines, CA | G-1600 | 4:52.70 #4 | US#27 CA#8 |
Johnson, Taylor (2008) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.17 #5 | US#30 CA#9 |
Adams, Christine (2010) |
Esperanza, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.25 #6 | US#32 CA#10 |
George, Diana (2009) |
Livermore, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.47 #7 | US#35 CA#13 |
Hayes, Hillary (2009) |
Edison, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.78 #8 | |
Lange, Rachel (2008) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-1600 | 4:54.14 #5 | |
Ferrante, Marissa (2010) |
Aptos, CA | G-1600 | 4:54.26 #7 | |
Hayes, Hillary (2009) |
Edison, CA | G-1600 | 4:54.68 #8 | |
Taylor, Jacque (2010) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-1600 | 4:57.14 #9 | |
Hancock, Vanessa (2008) |
Brea Olinda, CA | G-1600 | 4:58.26 #10 | |
Adams, Christine (2010) |
Esperanza, CA | G-1600 | 4:58.31 #11 | |
Delaney, Katherine (2011) |
JSerra, CA | G-1600 | 4:58.94 #12 | |
Scott, Hayley (2010) |
Oak Ridge, CA | G-1600 | 4:59.37 #13 | CA#27 |
Barserian, Saylah (2010) |
Clovis, CA | G-1600 | 4:59.51 #14 | CA#29 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hasay, Jordan (2009) |
Mission Prep, CA | G-3200 | 9:52.13 #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Chetelat, Laurynne (2008) |
Davis Sr., CA | G-3200 | 9:52.51 #2 | US#2 CA#2 |
Mahoney, Kaylin (2011) |
Saugus, CA | G-3200 | 10:25.40 #3 | US#8 CA#4 |
Dunne, Alexandra (2009) |
San Clemente, CA | G-3200 | 10:25.75 #4 | US#9 CA#5 |
Grabill, Molly (2011) |
Rancho Bernardo, CA | G-3200 | 10:27.97 #5 | US#13 CA#6 |
Malone, Maria (2009) |
Folsom, CA | G-3200 | 10:29.92 #6 | US#18 CA#7 |
Collison, Claire (2008) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-3200 | 10:32.55 #7 | US#22 CA#8 |
Marvin, Meghan (2010) |
Clovis, CA | G-3200 | 10:40.31 #8 | US#42 CA#10 |
George, Diana (2009) |
Livermore, CA | G-3200 | 10:47.59 #9 | US#78 CA#20 |
Morgan, Megan (2010) |
Torrey Pines, CA | G-3200 | 10:48.23 #10 | |
Lange, Rachel (2008) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | G-3200 | 10:53.59 #11 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Vashti (2008) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-100H | 13.44 #1 | US#2 CA#1 w(-2.7) |
Purvis, Julian (2008) |
St. Elizabeth, CA | G-100H | 13.55 #2 | w(-2.7) |
Stewart, Briana (2008) |
James Logan, CA | G-100H | 13.83 #2 | w(0) |
Marshall, Dahlys (2008) |
Valley Christian -SJ, CA | G-100H | 13.84 #3 | w(2.8) |
Carter, Kori (2010) |
Claremont, CA | G-100H | 13.89 #5 | w(2.8) |
Brewer, Tenise (2008) |
Florin, CA | G-100H | 14.09 #6 | US#28 CA#8 w(0) |
Ibia, Golde (2008) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-100H | 14.16 #7 | w(2.5) |
Finley, London (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100H | 14.34 #8 | w(0) |
Johnson, Victoria (2010) |
James Logan, CA | G-100H | 14.34 #9 | w(0) |
Nelms, Katie (2010) |
Leland, CA | G-100H | 14.37 #10 | w(2.5) |
Davis, Chalese (2011) |
Hercules, CA | G-100H | 14.39 #11 | w(2.5) |
Stewart, Shanice (2011) |
Carter, CA | G-100H | 14.41 #12 | w(0) |
Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) |
Marlborough, CA | G-100H | 14.42 #13 | w(2.8) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Kori (2010) |
Claremont, CA | G-300H | 41.28 #1 | US#4 CA#1 |
Crabb, Brittnay (2008) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-300H | 41.82 #2 | US#5 CA#2 |
Nowell, Ericka (2009) |
Perris, CA | G-300H | 41.89 #3 | |
Finley, London (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-300H | 42.31 #4 | |
Jordan, Latrisha |
Central Valley -SJ, CA | G-300H | 42.40 #5 | US#14 CA#7 |
Cousar, Nyjah (2009) |
Wilson, CA | G-300H | 42.51 #3 | |
Reaser, Allison (2010) |
El Segundo, CA | G-300H | 42.65 #6 | US#18 CA#9 |
Pate, April (2008) |
Carter, CA | G-300H | 42.86 #9 | |
Nelms, Katie (2010) |
Leland, CA | G-300H | 43.06 #5 | US#29 CA#10 |
Glass, Joi |
Skyline, CA | G-300H | 43.17 #10 | US#38 CA#12 |
Monteverde, Alyssa (2011) |
Clovis West, CA | G-300H | 43.61 #11 | US#57 CA#15 |
Weaver, Angelica (2009) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-300H | 44.27 #12 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richmond, Tara (2010) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-HJ | 5'11" #1 | US#5 CA#1 |
Smith, Ashley (2010) |
Millikan, CA | G-HJ | 5'9" #2 | US#15 CA#2 |
Johnson, Adrienne (2010) |
Carondelet, CA | G-HJ | 5'9" #2 | |
Coulter, Janelle (2008) |
Aptos, CA | G-HJ | 5'9" #2 | US#15 CA#2 |
Avery, Latijera (2008) |
Culver City, CA | G-HJ | 5'9" #5 | US#15 CA#2 |
Balentine, Samantha (2009) |
Lodi, CA | G-HJ | 5'7" #6 | US#65 CA#7 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Vashti (2008) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-LJ | 20'0.25" #1 | w(1.7) |
Dunn, Karynn (2009) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | G-LJ | 19'6" #2 | w(2.4) |
Boyd, Alitta (2009) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-LJ | 19'4.75" #3 | w(1.5) |
Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) |
Marlborough, CA | G-LJ | 19'3" #1 | w(2.8) |
Prandini, Jenna (2011) |
Clovis, CA | G-LJ | 19'2.75" #4 | US#34 CA#8 w(1.1) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Vashti (2008) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-TJ | 42'0.5" #1 | w(-2.7) |
Boyd, Alitta (2009) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-TJ | 41'3" #2 | w(0) |
Stewart, Briana (2008) |
James Logan, CA | G-TJ | 40'11" #2 | US#9 CA#5 w(0) |
Brewer, Ciarra (2011) |
James Logan, CA | G-TJ | 40'3.5" #3 | w(0.3) |
Keltner, Melissa (2009) |
Chino Hills, CA | G-TJ | 39'3" #5 | w(0) |
Dunn, Karynn (2009) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | G-TJ | 39'2.75" #5 | w(0.4) |
Cox, Melia (2011) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-TJ | 39'1.5" #6 | US#57 CA#12 w(-1.2) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Engle, Sarah (2008) |
Homestead, IN | G-PV | 12'6" #3 | US#20 IN#1 |
Jung, Stacey (2008) |
Campolindo, CA | G-PV | 12'6" #4 | US#20 CA#3 |
Webberly, Tianna |
Highland, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #10 | CA#12 |
Arthur, Brooke (2010) |
Mater Dei, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #10 | |
Kiehl, Courtney |
Mission, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #10 | CA#12 |
McAllister, Diane |
Bella Vista, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #5 | |
Lambuth, Tawny (2008) |
Placer, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #6 | |
Morris, Melissa (2008) |
Cypress, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #7 | CA#12 |
Landry, Mackenzie (2011) |
Del Oro, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #7 | CA#12 |
Balcomb, Tess (2008) |
Colfax, CA | G-PV | 11'9" #9 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jelmini, Anna (2009) |
Shafter, CA | G-SP | 48'3.5" #1 | |
Anumba, Michelle (2009) |
Los Osos, CA | G-SP | 42'9.25" #2 | |
Tillett, Janay (2009) |
Birmingham, CA | G-SP | 42'4.25" #3 | CA#8 |
Dyer, Brandy (2008) |
Vista, CA | G-SP | 42'3.75" #3 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jelmini, Anna (2009) |
Shafter, CA | G-DT | 169'4" #1 | |
DeWitt, Jeanette (2008) |
Nipomo, CA | G-DT | 160'10" #2 | US#7 CA#2 |
Kovar, Kayla (2009) |
Burroughs, CA | G-DT | 157'8" #2 | US#8 CA#3 |
Morris, Kendall (2008) |
Beyer , CA | G-DT | 152'1" #3 | US#20 CA#5 |
Collatz, Alex (2011) |
Stockdale, CA | G-DT | 150'10" #4 | |
Pyka, Ashley |
Canyon, CA | G-DT | 143'8" #6 | |
Snyder, Heather (2008) |
Saugus, CA | G-DT | 139'11" #6 | |
Kujore, Irene |
Arroyo, CA | G-DT | 136'10" #7 | CA#11 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-4x100 | 46.25 #1 | US#13 CA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-4x100 | 47.17 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Birmingham, CA | G-4x100 | 47.18 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Poway, CA | G-4x100 | 47.34 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x100 | 47.38 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Monterey Trail, CA | G-4x100 | 47.46 #5 | US#69 CA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Hercules, CA | G-4x100 | 47.62 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Edison, CA | G-4x100 | 47.80 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Morse, CA | G-4x100 | 47.86 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Edison, CA | G-4x100 | 47.99 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Skyline, TX | G-4x100 | 48.01 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
Los Altos, CA | G-4x100 | 48.20 #11 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x400 | 3:40.87 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-4x400 | 3:43.95 #2 | US#8 CA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Deer Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 3:46.45 #3 | US#18 CA#5 |
Girls Relay |
North Torrance, CA | G-4x400 | 3:49.67 #5 | US#39 CA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-4x400 | 3:50.41 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Edison, CA | G-4x400 | 3:51.61 #7 | US#66 CA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Skyline, TX | G-4x400 | 3:51.66 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.26 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Fremont Washington, CA | G-4x400 | 3:52.80 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Lowell, CA | G-4x400 | 3:54.15 #10 | CA#17 |
Link directly to this page