|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drinks, Jesse |
Ossining, NY | B-100 | 10.98 #1 | NY#11 w(-3.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drinks, Jesse |
Ossining, NY | B-200 | 21.62 #1 | NY#1 w(-0.8) |
Abelard, Mike (2009) |
Ramapo, NY | B-200 | 21.97 #2 | NY#3 w(-0.8) |
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-200 | 22.01 #1 | pre CT#6 w(-0.4) |
Hannaway, Randall |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-200 | 22.01 #3 | NY#4 w(-0.8) |
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-200 | 22.04 #4 | w(-0.8) |
Hannaway, Randall |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-200 | 22.06 #2 | pre w(-0.6) |
Abelard, Mike (2009) |
Ramapo, NY | B-200 | 22.14 #3 | pre w(0) |
Lewis, Miles (2009) |
Middle Country, NY | B-200 | 22.16 #5 | w(-0.8) |
Holland, Taquan (2010) |
Bellport, NY | B-200 | 22.17 #6 | w(-0.8) |
Drinks, Jesse |
Ossining, NY | B-200 | 22.23 #4 | pre w(-0.7) |
Williams, Donald (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-200 | 22.25 #7 | NY#10 w(-0.8) |
Williams, Donald (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-200 | 22.43 #5 | pre w(-0.2) |
Rouse, Leroy (2010) |
Arlington, NY | B-200 | 22.47 #8 | w(-0.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Terrance (2009) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-400 | 47.70 #1 | US#53 NY#1 |
Allen, Justin (2009) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400 | 48.44 #2 | NY#8 |
Keefer, Zach (2009) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-400 | 48.50 #3 | NY#10 |
Carroll, Steve (2009) |
Londonderry, NH | B-400 | 48.51 #4 | |
Ross, Dustin (2009) |
Bainbridge-Guilford, NY | B-400 | 48.53 #5 | |
Atkinson, Sean (2009) |
Nazareth Regional, NY | B-400 | 48.67 #6 | |
Holland, Taquan (2010) |
Bellport, NY | B-400 | 48.86 #7 | |
Patterson, Randy (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-400 | 49.14 #8 | |
Lockary, Fred (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-400 | 49.50 #9 | NY#26 |
Ezemma, Chidibere (2009) |
Ramapo, NY | B-400 | 49.64 #10 | NY#33 |
Chaney, Taylor (2009) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-400 | 49.77 #11 | |
Fontanez, Eric (2009) |
Hilton, NY | B-400 | 49.95 #12 | NY#48 |
Herron, Lamard (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-400 | 49.97 #13 | |
Petrovich, Carlos (2009) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-400 | 50.00 #14 | NY#53 |
B-800
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stutzman, Tyler (2009) |
Western Albemarle, VA | B-1600 | 4:09.86 #1 | |
Carrington, Christopher (2009) |
North Rockland, NY | B-1600 | 4:11.64 #2 | US#41 NY#2 |
Andrews, Bobby (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.59 #3 | US#77 NY#7 |
Bubniak, Dan (2009) |
Danbury, CT | B-1600 | 4:16.59 #4 | |
Fezza, Frank (2009) |
Sachem North, NY | B-1600 | 4:17.04 #5 | |
Zaccariello, Dan (2010) |
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.73 #6 | |
Bubniak, Joey (2009) |
Danbury, CT | B-1600 | 4:20.13 #7 | |
Dapice, Mike |
White Plains, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.24 #8 | NY#36 |
Hyman-Cohen, Daniel (2010) |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.34 #9 | NY#37 |
Jennings, Michael |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.36 #10 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-3200 | 9:10.68 #1 | US#98 NY#9 |
Muller, John (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-3200 | 9:13.40 #2 | |
Raneri, John (2010) |
New Fairfield, CT | B-3200 | 9:20.86 #3 | |
Satterwhite, Kyle (2009) |
Western Albemarle, VA | B-3200 | 9:24.58 #4 | |
Danaher, Mike (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-3200 | 9:25.56 #5 | NY#23 |
Harris, Dan (2010) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-3200 | 9:27.93 #6 | |
Doherty, Adam (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-3200 | 9:28.77 #7 | NY#24 |
Campbell, Todd (2009) |
Cinnaminson, NJ | B-3200 | 9:33.51 #8 | |
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-3200 | 9:37.08 #9 | |
Kumar, Manu (2010) |
Yorktown, NY | B-3200 | 9:37.66 #10 | |
Parker, Hugh (2009) |
Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.56 #11 | NY#61 |
Brancale, Joseph (2009) |
Ralph Mckee, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.62 #12 | NY#62 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schaefer, Tucker (2009) |
Danbury, CT | B-ST3K | 9:45.85 #1 | CT#1 |
Gilhuley, Paul (2009) |
Bishop Ford, NY | B-ST3K | 9:49.62 #2 | NY#29 |
DiSalvo, Vinny (2010) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-ST3K | 9:52.19 #3 | |
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-ST3K | 9:52.77 #4 | |
Shepard, Kyle (2009) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-ST3K | 9:52.87 #5 | |
Cherkis, Robert (2009) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-ST3K | 9:54.03 #6 | |
Kohn, Sam (2009) |
Scarsdale, NY | B-ST3K | 9:59.58 #7 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Esperance, Jarman |
Nyack, NY | B-110H | 14.69 #1 | pre w(-0.6) |
Esperance, Jarman |
Nyack, NY | B-110H | 14.85 #1 | w(-0.3) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaines, Rashim |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-400H | 54.15 #1 | |
Whitley, Ryan |
Ramapo, NY | B-400H | 54.19 #2 | US#60 NY#7 |
Mcloughlin, Justin (2009) |
Onteora, NY | B-400H | 55.84 #3 | NY#23 |
Demidow, Jason (2010) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-400H | 56.53 #4 | NY#36 |
Kaplan, Steven (2010) |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | B-400H | 56.58 #5 | |
Duncan, Devon |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-400H | 56.64 #6 | |
Caesar, Nick (2010) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-400H | 56.70 #7 | NY#39 |
Creighton, Brendan (2009) |
Garden City, NY | B-400H | 56.70 #7 | NY#39 |
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) |
Uniondale, NY | B-400H | 56.85 #9 | |
Collins, Sean |
Arch. Molloy, NY | B-400H | 57.00 #10 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reilly, Sean (2009) |
Arlington, NY | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | |
Fontanez, Eric (2009) |
Hilton, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Moore, Dylan (2009) |
Somersworth, NH | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | |
Yanker, Max (2009) |
Rye, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | NY#16 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mastanduno, Michael |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-LJ | 22'10" #1 | NWI |
Hemmings, Andrew |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-LJ | 22'4.5" #2 | NWI |
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) |
Harrison, NY | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Shane (2011) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-TJ | 46'0.5" #1 | NWI |
Drew, Victor (2010) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-TJ | 45'9.25" #2 | NWI |
Scott, Henry (2010) |
Ralph Mckee, NY | B-TJ | 45'2" #3 | NWI |
Moore, Marquis (2009) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-TJ | 45'0.75" #4 | NWI |
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-TJ | 43'11.25" #5 | NWI |
Edwards, Jair (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-TJ | 43'9.5" #6 | NWI |
Hemmings, Andrew |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-TJ | 43'8.5" #7 | NWI |
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | B-TJ | 43'3" #8 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Konigsberg, Aaron (2009) |
Hackley, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | NY#6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fox, Joseph (2010) |
Clarkstown South, NY | B-SP | 56'2.75" #1 | NY#4 |
Lyle, Cameron (2009) |
Timberlane Regional, NH | B-SP | 53'2.25" #2 | |
Clapper, Kyle (2009) |
Saugerties, NY | B-SP | 52'4.5" #3 | NY#25 |
Spanbock, Alex (2009) |
Roslyn, NY | B-SP | 51'3.25" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Levine, Mike |
Commack, NY | B-DT | 185'2" #1 | US#36 NY#1 |
Davis, Kaydon (2010) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-DT | 162'11" #2 | NY#11 |
Clapper, Kyle (2009) |
Saugerties, NY | B-DT | 160'10" #3 | NY#13 |
Troiani, Marc (2009) |
Valhalla, NY | B-DT | 160'2" #4 | NY#14 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quinn, Nate (2009) |
New Canaan, CT | B-JT | 188'8" #1 | |
Belluzzi, Mike (2009) |
John Jay, NY | B-JT | 180'4" #2 | NY#3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Ramapo, NY | B-4x100 | 42.95 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Columbia, NY | B-4x100 | 43.13 #2 | NY#21 |
Boys Relay |
Sachem North, NY | B-4x100 | 43.17 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Newfield, NY | B-4x100 | 43.37 #4 | NY#29 |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 43.51 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x100 | 43.60 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | B-4x100 | 43.70 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Colonie Central, NY | B-4x100 | 43.79 #8 | NY#45 |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 43.98 #9 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Ramapo, NY | B-4x400 | 3:17.48 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:17.90 #2 | US#60 NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x400 | 3:18.79 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Columbia, NY | B-4x400 | 3:20.55 #4 | NY#13 |
Boys Relay |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.71 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Westbury, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.59 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.82 #7 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Liverpool, NY | B-4x800 | 7:46.50 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Western Albemarle, VA | B-4x800 | 7:46.74 #2 | US#30 VA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x800 | 7:48.00 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Iona Prep, NY | B-4x800 | 7:50.85 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | B-4x800 | 7:55.04 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | B-4x800 | 8:03.09 #1 | NY#34 |
Boys Relay |
Brewster, NY | B-4x800 | 8:04.75 #2 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Westerly, RI | B-DMR | 10:01.13 #1 | US#7 RI#1 |
Boys Relay |
Western Albemarle, VA | B-DMR | 10:01.87 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-DMR | 10:15.09 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-DMR | 10:17.45 #4 | US#23 NY#3 |
Boys Relay |
Iona Prep, NY | B-DMR | 10:22.30 #5 | US#34 NY#5 |
Boys Relay |
New Fairfield, CT | B-DMR | 10:31.71 #1 | US#75 CT#3 |
Boys Relay |
Tappan Zee, NY | B-DMR | 10:37.41 #2 | NY#17 |
Boys Relay |
South Side, NY | B-DMR | 10:38.05 #3 | NY#18 |
Boys Relay |
Westbury, NY | B-DMR | 10:40.18 #6 | NY#20 |
Boys Relay |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-DMR | 10:42.89 #4 | NY#21 |
Boys Relay |
Rye, NY | B-DMR | 10:47.73 #5 | NY#23 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-100 | 12.25 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.34 #2 | NY#5 w(-0.3) |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.42 #1 | pre w(-0.7) |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-100 | 12.42 #2 | pre w(-1.7) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clayton, Jen (2010) |
Suffern, NY | G-200 | 24.74 #1 | NY#5 w(-0.5) |
Roller, Brie (2011) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-200 | 24.98 #2 | NY#8 w(-0.5) |
Clayton, Jen (2010) |
Suffern, NY | G-200 | 25.02 #1 | pre w(-0.3) |
Easterling, Alexis (2009) |
Woodlands, NY | G-200 | 25.44 #3 | NY#11 w(-0.5) |
Lawrence, Toni-Ann (2009) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.51 #4 | NY#12 w(-0.5) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.60 #2 | pre NY#13 w(-0.6) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.65 #5 | w(-0.5) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-200 | 25.68 #6 | NY#14 w(-0.5) |
Roller, Brie (2011) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-200 | 25.69 #3 | pre w(-0.9) |
Easterling, Alexis (2009) |
Woodlands, NY | G-200 | 25.77 #4 | pre w(-1) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-200 | 25.90 #5 | pre w(-0.2) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-200 | 25.92 #6 | pre NY#18 w(0) |
Lubman, Colby (2010) |
Commack, NY | G-200 | 25.94 #7 | pre NY#19 w(-0.9) |
Lawrence, Toni-Ann (2009) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.99 #8 | pre w(-1) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) |
Hempstead, NY | G-800 | 2:09.58 #1 | |
Menges, Emily (2010) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:10.61 #2 | |
Welch, Brianna (2010) |
North Shore, NY | G-800 | 2:14.06 #3 | |
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:15.54 #4 | NY#29 |
Burke, Jodiann |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:15.66 #5 | NY#30 |
Graziano, Alyssa |
East Meadow, NY | G-800 | 2:16.23 #6 | NY#39 |
Tilearcio, Grace (2009) |
John Jay, NY | G-800 | 2:17.81 #7 | NY#71 |
Welch, Dana (2009) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-800 | 2:17.99 #8 | |
Miller, Julia (2009) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-800 | 2:18.07 #9 | NY#74 |
Civardi, Olivia (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-800 | 2:18.19 #10 | |
Parkins, Taisha |
Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY | G-800 | 2:18.94 #11 | |
Stapleton, Allison (2011) |
Commack, NY | G-800 | 2:19.89 #12 | NY#99 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Greany, Shelby (2009) |
Suffern, NY | G-1600 | 4:48.25 #1 | US#10 NY#1 |
Menges, Emily (2010) |
Garden City, NY | G-1600 | 4:53.09 #2 | US#37 NY#2 |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-1600 | 4:55.46 #3 | US#58 NY#3 |
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-1600 | 4:55.78 #4 | US#60 NY#4 |
Hehir, Lauren (2012) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-1600 | 5:01.01 #5 | NY#5 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-3200 | 10:21.32 #1 | US#5 NY#1 |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-3200 | 10:23.08 #2 | US#7 NY#2 |
Nadel, Samantha (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-3200 | 10:24.03 #3 | US#9 NY#3 |
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) |
Amherst Central, NY | G-3200 | 10:53.55 #4 | NY#5 |
Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) |
Pawling, NY | G-3200 | 11:03.38 #5 | NY#6 |
Young, Megan (2013) |
Nanuet, NY | G-3200 | 11:04.33 #6 | NY#7 |
Nerud, Brianna (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-3200 | 11:08.88 #7 | NY#8 |
Arsenault, Anisa (2010) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 11:10.50 #8 | MA#2 |
Barrett, Katie (2009) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 11:11.68 #9 | MA#3 |
Murphy, Erin (2010) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 11:12.31 #10 | MA#4 |
Lazare, Libby (2010) |
Pleasantville, NY | G-3200 | 11:16.72 #11 | NY#10 |
Service, Brianna (2009) |
Arlington, NY | G-3200 | 11:20.06 #12 | NY#11 |
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) |
North Shore, NY | G-3200 | 11:23.52 #13 | NY#13 |
Thoms, Allie (2012) |
New Fairfield, CT | G-3200 | 11:23.80 #14 | CT#14 |
Cano, Brianna |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-3200 | 11:24.57 #15 | NY#14 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) |
Ward Melville, NY | G-ST2K | 6:56.96 #1 | US#6 NY#4 |
Clarke, Annabel (2010) |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-ST2K | 7:15.19 #2 | |
Farmer, Katy (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | G-ST2K | 7:17.32 #3 | |
Sullivan, Katie (2009) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-ST2K | 7:18.04 #4 | |
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) |
Pawling, NY | G-ST2K | 7:18.15 #5 | |
Stapleton, Allison (2011) |
Commack, NY | G-ST2K | 7:18.75 #6 | |
Farber, Lianne (2010) |
Northport, NY | G-ST2K | 7:26.49 #7 | |
Fasano, Amanda (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-ST2K | 7:33.48 #8 | |
Corrigan, Anna |
Lake Braddock, VA | G-ST2K | 7:33.52 #9 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Janice (2009) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.02 #1 | w(0) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.47 #2 | w(0) |
Jackson, Janice (2009) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.51 #1 | pre w(-1.6) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.87 #2 | pre w(-1.6) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McHolder, Danielle |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-400H | 1:02.98 #1 | US#69 NY#11 |
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) |
Garden City, NY | G-400H | 1:03.32 #2 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clayton, Janelle (2009) |
Suffern, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clayton, Jen (2010) |
Suffern, NY | G-LJ | 20'2.5" #1 | NWI |
McNish, Patricia (2009) |
Manhasset, NY | G-LJ | 18'8.25" #2 | NWI |
Parnell, Anjelique (2010) |
Hackley, NY | G-LJ | 18'6.5" #3 | NWI |
Allen, Kia (2009) |
Murry Bergtraum, NY | G-LJ | 18'5.25" #4 | NWI |
Ruppel, Genevieve |
Sleepy Hollow, NY | G-LJ | 18'3" #5 | NWI |
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-LJ | 18'1.75" #6 | NWI |
Yancy, Laura (2010) |
Curtis, NY | G-LJ | 17'7.5" #7 | NWI |
Little, Doris |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-LJ | 17'3" #8 | NWI |
Grzejka, Katherine (2009) |
Timberlane Regional, NH | G-LJ | 17'1" #9 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 39'1.25" #1 | NWI |
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) |
Westbury, NY | G-TJ | 38'10.5" #2 | NWI |
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-TJ | 36'11.5" #3 | NWI |
Ruppel, Genevieve |
Sleepy Hollow, NY | G-TJ | 35'11" #4 | NWI |
Hudson, Soroya (2010) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-TJ | 35'9.5" #5 | NWI |
Ronde, Sara (2012) |
Northport, NY | G-TJ | 35'4" #6 | NWI |
Stevens, Amber (2009) |
North Rockland, NY | G-TJ | 35'3.75" #7 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | |
Patterson, Lindsey (2009) |
Timberlane Regional, NH | G-PV | 12'0" #2 | US#59 NH#1 |
Lachance, Ariel (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | NY#11 |
Cross, Kiatlyn |
Suffern, NY | G-PV | 10'6" #4 | |
Murphy, Claire (2011) |
Ursuline, NY | G-PV | 10'0" #5 | |
Bell, Nicole (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | G-PV | 10'0" #6 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-SP | 43'10.5" #1 | |
Roberts, Rachel (2009) |
Remsen, NY | G-SP | 42'1.5" #2 | NY#6 |
Pope, Charlotte (2009) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 41'5" #3 | |
Clasen, Ashley (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-SP | 40'1.5" #4 | NY#11 |
Brown, Cherrice (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-SP | 39'11" #5 | NY#12 |
Spoto, Amanda (2010) |
St. Joseph Hill, NY | G-SP | 37'8" #6 | |
Robinson, Lexia (2009) |
Woodlands, NY | G-SP | 36'11.5" #7 | |
addison, brianna (2011) |
North Babylon, NY | G-SP | 36'9.5" #8 | |
Graham, Natasha (2010) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 36'3.25" #9 | |
Smith, Meg (2009) |
Ursuline, NY | G-SP | 35'0" #10 | |
Johnson, Janice (2011) |
Fox Lane, NY | G-SP | 35'0" #10 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Cherrice (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-DT | 138'5" #1 | |
Clasen, Ashley (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-DT | 132'0" #2 | |
Pope, Charlotte (2009) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-DT | 126'3" #3 | |
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-DT | 124'8" #4 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vincent, Krista (2011) |
Somersworth, NH | G-JT | 136'7" #1 | US#61 NH#1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x100 | 47.35 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NY | G-4x100 | 47.37 #2 | US#58 NY#2 |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x100 | 47.99 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 48.31 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-4x100 | 48.93 #5 | NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
Woodlands, NY | G-4x100 | 49.57 #6 | NY#24 |
Girls Relay |
Ramapo, NY | G-4x100 | 49.58 #7 | NY#25 |
Girls Relay |
Jamaica, NY | G-4x100 | 49.79 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x100 | 49.95 #9 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x400 | 3:46.28 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x400 | 3:46.70 #2 | US#16 NY#2 |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NY | G-4x400 | 3:48.91 #3 | US#30 NY#3 |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 3:52.50 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x400 | 3:53.50 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.74 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
John Jay, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.34 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x400 | 3:59.55 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.46 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.26 #9 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bronxville, NY | G-4x800 | 9:09.44 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-4x800 | 9:12.28 #2 | US#24 NY#8 |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NY | G-4x800 | 9:12.62 #3 | US#26 NY#9 |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-4x800 | 9:16.01 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Ward Melville, NY | G-4x800 | 9:21.25 #1 | US#73 NY#15 |
Girls Relay |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-4x800 | 9:22.08 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:26.95 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-4x800 | 9:34.52 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, NY | G-4x800 | 9:38.29 #7 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-DMR | 11:49.46 #1 | US#5 NY#2 |
Girls Relay |
Bronxville, NY | G-DMR | 11:59.86 #2 | US#11 NY#4 |
Girls Relay |
Arlington, NY | G-DMR | 12:06.65 #3 | US#19 NY#7 |
Girls Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-DMR | 12:07.72 #4 | US#22 NY#8 |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-DMR | 12:10.01 #5 | US#26 NJ#5 |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-DMR | 12:14.37 #6 | US#34 NY#9 |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-DMR | 12:15.89 #7 | US#37 NY#10 |
Girls Relay |
Bronxville, NY | G-DMR | 12:23.24 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-DMR | 12:23.87 #8 | US#58 NY#13 |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-DMR | 12:26.96 #9 | US#64 NY#15 |
Girls Relay |
Fredrick A. Douglass, LA | G-DMR | 12:28.19 #2 | US#66 LA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Pawling, NY | G-DMR | 12:32.71 #1 | US#87 NY#16 |
Girls Relay |
Wellington C. Mepham, NY | G-DMR | 12:34.33 #2 | US#93 NY#17 |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, NY | G-DMR | 12:37.16 #3 | NY#20 |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-DMR | 12:38.43 #10 | WA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Curtis, NY | G-DMR | 12:41.33 #11 | NY#23 |
Girls Relay |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-DMR | 12:42.39 #4 | NY#24 |
Girls Relay |
Westerly, RI | G-DMR | 12:44.19 #5 | RI#1 |
Girls Relay |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-DMR | 12:46.82 #6 | NY#26 |
Girls Relay |
White Plains, NY | G-DMR | 12:51.56 #3 | NY#28 |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-DMR | 12:51.87 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
New Fairfield, CT | G-DMR | 12:52.37 #7 | CT#7 |
Girls Relay |
Nanuet, NY | G-DMR | 12:52.75 #5 | NY#29 |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-DMR | 12:55.47 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-DMR | 12:59.88 #7 |
Link directly to this page