|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Mike (2011) |
St. Catherine, WI | B-100 | 10.75 #1 | NWI |
Gerber, Matt (2011) |
Tomahawk, WI | B-100 | 10.77 #2 | NWI |
Miller, Mike (2011) |
St. Catherine, WI | B-100 | 10.87 #1 | pre NWI |
Gerber, Matt (2011) |
Tomahawk, WI | B-100 | 10.93 #2 | pre NWI |
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI | B-100 | 10.95 #3 | NWI |
Dennis-Oehling, Jacob (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | pre NWI |
Gardner, Ryan (2011) |
Winneconne, WI | B-100 | 10.99 #4 | NWI |
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI | B-100 | 11.00 #4 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Mike (2011) |
St. Catherine, WI | B-200 | 22.00 #1 | pre NWI |
Dennis-Oehling, Jacob (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-200 | 22.08 #1 | NWI |
Gerber, Matt (2011) |
Tomahawk, WI | B-200 | 22.12 #2 | NWI |
Gerber, Matt (2011) |
Tomahawk, WI | B-200 | 22.16 #2 | pre NWI |
Miller, Mike (2011) |
St. Catherine, WI | B-200 | 22.17 #3 | NWI |
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI | B-200 | 22.28 #3 | pre NWI |
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI | B-200 | 22.28 #4 | NWI |
Dennis-Oehling, Jacob (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-200 | 22.36 #4 | pre NWI |
Pierce, Chris (2010) |
Shoreland Lutheran, WI | B-200 | 22.46 #5 | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schmitt, Adam (2010) |
Brillion, WI | B-400 | 49.76 #1 | WI#13 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wankel, Malcolm (2010) |
Bloomer, WI | B-800 | 1:55.07 #1 | WI#5 |
McKenna, Matt (2010) |
Edgewood, WI | B-800 | 1:55.89 #2 | WI#10 |
Richard, Dan (2011) |
Pewaukee, WI | B-800 | 1:56.56 #3 | WI#13 |
Peterson, Jacob (2010) |
Nekoosa, WI | B-800 | 1:56.72 #4 | WI#15 |
Lavarda, John (2010) |
Lomira, WI | B-800 | 1:57.26 #5 | WI#17 |
Erickson, Nick (2011) |
Platteville, WI | B-800 | 1:57.37 #6 | WI#20 |
Heinritz, Andrew (2010) |
Xavier, WI | B-800 | 1:57.80 #7 | |
Rohlman, Andrew (2010) |
Osceola, WI | B-800 | 1:57.83 #8 | WI#31 |
Starck, Dylan (2011) |
Monroe, WI | B-800 | 1:57.88 #9 | WI#32 |
Davister, Lance (2010) |
Luxemburg-Casco, WI | B-800 | 1:57.95 #10 | WI#34 |
Martin, Josh (2011) |
Pewaukee, WI | B-800 | 1:58.79 #11 | WI#47 |
Pynenberg, Chris (2010) |
Little Chute, WI | B-800 | 1:59.08 #12 | WI#51 |
Severson, Kyle (2010) |
Nekoosa, WI | B-800 | 1:59.15 #13 | WI#53 |
Scott, Matt (2010) |
Kiel, WI | B-800 | 1:59.28 #14 | WI#56 |
Peasley, William (2011) |
Black River Falls, WI | B-800 | 1:59.41 #15 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKenna, Matt (2010) |
Edgewood, WI | B-1600 | 4:12.12 #1 | US#51 WI#2 |
Drews, Peter (2010) |
Shorewood, WI | B-1600 | 4:14.21 #2 | WI#5 |
Heinritz, Andrew (2010) |
Xavier, WI | B-1600 | 4:18.72 #3 | WI#10 |
Scott, Matt (2010) |
Kiel, WI | B-1600 | 4:19.30 #4 | WI#13 |
Rohlman, Andrew (2010) |
Osceola, WI | B-1600 | 4:20.75 #5 | WI#15 |
Luterbach, John (2010) |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-1600 | 4:21.31 #6 | WI#16 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKenna, Matt (2010) |
Edgewood, WI | B-3200 | 9:13.48 #1 | |
Luterbach, John (2010) |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-3200 | 9:13.89 #2 | WI#4 |
Simones, Sam (2010) |
Aquinas, WI | B-3200 | 9:19.03 #3 | WI#6 |
Drews, Peter (2010) |
Shorewood, WI | B-3200 | 9:22.01 #4 | WI#7 |
Tyler, Ben (2010) |
Shorewood, WI | B-3200 | 9:27.10 #5 | WI#9 |
Peterson, Jacob (2010) |
Nekoosa, WI | B-3200 | 9:35.20 #6 | WI#16 |
Lewandowski, Evan (2010) |
Medford, WI | B-3200 | 9:37.27 #7 | WI#20 |
Kurscheidt, Cody (2010) |
Chilton, WI | B-3200 | 9:37.91 #8 | WI#23 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) |
Kewaunee, WI | B-110H | 14.41 #1 | NWI |
Delveaux, Alex (2010) |
Freedom, WI | B-110H | 14.48 #2 | NWI |
Delveaux, Alex (2010) |
Freedom, WI | B-110H | 14.67 #1 | pre NWI |
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) |
Kewaunee, WI | B-110H | 14.67 #2 | pre NWI |
Nichols, Adam (2010) |
Black River Falls, WI | B-110H | 14.74 #3 | NWI |
Geiger, Nick (2010) |
Mayville, WI | B-110H | 14.79 #4 | NWI |
Floyd, Tony (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-110H | 14.80 #5 | NWI |
Welch, Ryan (2010) |
West Salem, WI | B-110H | 14.85 #6 | NWI |
Wistrcill, Joey (2010) |
Cumberland, WI | B-110H | 14.91 #7 | NWI |
Geiger, Nick (2010) |
Mayville, WI | B-110H | 14.99 #3 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hilar, Tyler (2010) |
Northland Pines, WI | B-300H | 37.95 #1 | US#91 WI#5 |
Delveaux, Alex (2010) |
Freedom, WI | B-300H | 38.70 #2 | WI#8 |
Delveaux, Alex (2010) |
Freedom, WI | B-300H | 38.71 #1 | pre |
Hilar, Tyler (2010) |
Northland Pines, WI | B-300H | 38.77 #2 | pre |
Floyd, Tony (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-300H | 38.80 #3 | WI#9 |
Turriff, Spencer (2012) |
West De Pere, WI | B-300H | 39.08 #4 | |
Christ, Reid (2011) |
Arcadia, WI | B-300H | 39.13 #5 | WI#14 |
Christ, Reid (2011) |
Arcadia, WI | B-300H | 39.19 #3 | pre |
Turriff, Spencer (2012) |
West De Pere, WI | B-300H | 39.53 #4 | pre |
Welch, Ryan (2010) |
West Salem, WI | B-300H | 39.72 #5 | pre WI#19 |
Geiger, Nick (2010) |
Mayville, WI | B-300H | 39.74 #6 | WI#20 |
Welch, Ryan (2010) |
West Salem, WI | B-300H | 39.88 #7 | |
Brown, Spencer (2010) |
West Salem, WI | B-300H | 39.97 #8 | WI#26 |
Floyd, Tony (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-300H | 40.12 #6 | pre |
Geiger, Nick (2010) |
Mayville, WI | B-300H | 40.15 #7 | pre |
Brown, Spencer (2010) |
West Salem, WI | B-300H | 40.18 #8 | pre |
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) |
Notre Dame, WI | B-300H | 40.31 #9 | WI#31 |
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) |
Notre Dame, WI | B-300H | 40.96 #9 | pre |
Valley, TJ (2010) |
Prairie Du Chien, WI | B-300H | 41.02 #10 | |
Valley, TJ (2010) |
Prairie Du Chien, WI | B-300H | 41.16 #10 | pre |
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) |
Kewaunee, WI | B-300H | 41.53 #11 | pre |
Schroeder, John (2010) |
Ripon, WI | B-300H | 41.94 #12 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zaeske, Cory (2010) |
East Troy, WI | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | WI#9 |
Ellenson, Wally (2012) |
Rice Lake, WI | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tassoul, Alex (2010) |
Southern Door, WI | B-LJ | 22'10.5" #1 | NWI |
Hilar, Tyler (2010) |
Northland Pines, WI | B-LJ | 22'2.25" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schreib, Ben (2011) |
Martin Luther, WI | B-TJ | 45'8.5" #1 | NWI |
Bilderback, Tony (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-TJ | 44'7.5" #2 | NWI |
Vesperman, Jade (2010) |
Lancaster, WI | B-TJ | 44'1" #3 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McCann, Cliff (2010) |
Viroqua, WI | B-PV | 14'3" #1 | WI#6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Evers, Cody (2010) |
Little Chute, WI | B-SP | 58'5.25" #1 | US#92 WI#6 |
Miesbauer, Ryan (2010) |
Northwestern, WI | B-SP | 57'7" #2 | |
Watt, Derek (2011) |
Coppell, TX | B-SP | 55'3.25" #3 | TX#34 |
Minett, Loussaint (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-SP | 55'0.25" #4 | WI#17 |
Kitzman, Kevin (2011) |
Clinton, WI | B-SP | 53'1.5" #5 | |
Silas, Mike (2010) |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-SP | 52'10.25" #6 | WI#27 |
Baehman, Zach (2011) |
Omro, WI | B-SP | 52'4" #7 | WI#30 |
Lewallen, Dallas (2010) |
Berlin, WI | B-SP | 52'1" #8 | |
Weber, Rhett (2012) |
Platteville, WI | B-SP | 50'4.75" #9 | WI#55 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Minett, Loussaint (2010) |
Whitewater, WI | B-DT | 169'5" #1 | |
Rasmussen, Ben (2011) |
Hayward, WI | B-DT | 163'7" #2 | WI#16 |
Kiecker, Aaron (2011) |
Freedom, WI | B-DT | 161'5" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Little Chute, WI | B-4x100 | 43.02 #1 | WI#11 |
Boys Relay |
Little Chute, WI | B-4x100 | 43.10 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
West Salem, OR | B-4x100 | 43.14 #2 | OR#14 |
Boys Relay |
West Salem, OR | B-4x100 | 43.29 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Winneconne, WI | B-4x100 | 43.33 #3 | pre WI#19 |
Boys Relay |
Clintonville, WI | B-4x100 | 43.46 #4 | pre WI#27 |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, WI | B-4x100 | 43.51 #3 | WI#30 |
Boys Relay |
Fox Valley Lutheran, WI | B-4x100 | 43.56 #4 | WI#32 |
Boys Relay |
Winneconne, WI | B-4x100 | 43.56 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Clintonville, WI | B-4x100 | 43.67 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Ripon, WI | B-4x100 | 43.73 #5 | pre WI#38 |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, WI | B-4x100 | 43.82 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Ripon, WI | B-4x100 | 43.89 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Fox Valley Lutheran, WI | B-4x100 | 43.97 #7 | pre |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Little Chute, WI | B-4x200 | 1:29.31 #1 | WI#9 |
Boys Relay |
Winneconne, WI | B-4x200 | 1:29.38 #2 | WI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Clintonville, WI | B-4x200 | 1:29.85 #3 | WI#14 |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, WI | B-4x200 | 1:29.86 #4 | WI#15 |
Boys Relay |
Clintonville, WI | B-4x200 | 1:30.25 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
West Salem, OR | B-4x200 | 1:30.34 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Brillion, WI | B-4x200 | 1:30.42 #6 | WI#25 |
Boys Relay |
Little Chute, WI | B-4x200 | 1:30.46 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Winneconne, WI | B-4x200 | 1:30.67 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Turner, WI | B-4x200 | 1:30.69 #7 | WI#29 |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, WI | B-4x200 | 1:30.76 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
West Salem, OR | B-4x200 | 1:30.79 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Brillion, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.18 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.58 #7 | pre WI#46 |
Boys Relay |
Arcadia, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.62 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.71 #9 | WI#49 |
Boys Relay |
Arcadia, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.78 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.83 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI | B-4x200 | 1:31.88 #10 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-4x400 | 3:23.03 #1 | pre WI#11 |
Boys Relay |
Whitewater, WI | B-4x400 | 3:23.42 #2 | pre WI#13 |
Boys Relay |
Notre Dame, WI | B-4x400 | 3:24.08 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
West Salem, OR | B-4x400 | 3:24.19 #4 | pre OR#18 |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Memorial, WI | B-4x400 | 3:24.47 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Brillion, WI | B-4x400 | 3:24.63 #5 | pre WI#22 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Nekoosa, WI | B-4x800 | 7:54.60 #1 | WI#6 |
Boys Relay |
Pewaukee, WI | B-4x800 | 7:56.18 #2 | WI#8 |
Boys Relay |
Shorewood, WI | B-4x800 | 7:56.80 #3 | WI#9 |
Boys Relay |
Little Chute, WI | B-4x800 | 8:01.39 #4 | WI#15 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gehring, Eileen (2011) |
Edgewood, WI | G-100 | 12.11 #1 | NWI |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-100 | 12.16 #1 | pre NWI |
Gehring, Eileen (2011) |
Edgewood, WI | G-100 | 12.20 #2 | pre NWI |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-100 | 12.24 #2 | NWI |
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) |
Brown Deer, WI | G-100 | 12.24 #3 | pre NWI |
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) |
Brown Deer, WI | G-100 | 12.28 #3 | NWI |
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) |
Dominican, WI | G-100 | 12.28 #4 | pre NWI |
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) |
Dominican, WI | G-100 | 12.36 #4 | NWI |
Popanz, Laura (2011) |
Clinton, WI | G-100 | 12.46 #5 | pre NWI |
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) |
Nekoosa, WI | G-100 | 12.46 #6 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) |
Dominican, WI | G-200 | 24.90 #1 | pre NWI |
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) |
Dominican, WI | G-200 | 25.10 #1 | NWI |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-200 | 25.10 #2 | pre NWI |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-200 | 25.34 #2 | NWI |
Obot, Amanda (2012) |
Omro, WI | G-200 | 25.45 #3 | pre NWI |
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) |
Nekoosa, WI | G-200 | 25.62 #4 | pre NWI |
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) |
Brown Deer, WI | G-200 | 25.64 #5 | pre NWI |
Gehring, Eileen (2011) |
Edgewood, WI | G-200 | 25.73 #6 | pre NWI |
Peer, Tahtyana (2013) |
Milwaukee, WI | G-200 | 25.83 #7 | pre NWI |
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) |
Brown Deer, WI | G-200 | 25.85 #3 | NWI |
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) |
Nekoosa, WI | G-200 | 25.91 #4 | NWI |
Popanz, Laura (2011) |
Clinton, WI | G-200 | 25.95 #8 | pre NWI |
Obot, Amanda (2012) |
Omro, WI | G-200 | 25.97 #5 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gehring, Eileen (2011) |
Edgewood, WI | G-400 | 56.72 #1 | WI#5 |
Hein, Kate (2010) |
Notre Dame, WI | G-400 | 57.09 #2 | WI#7 |
Haines, Jasmine (2010) |
East Troy, WI | G-400 | 57.22 #3 | WI#8 |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-400 | 57.52 #4 | |
Klein, Shannon (2011) |
Brodhead, WI | G-400 | 57.54 #5 | WI#13 |
Gehring, Eileen (2011) |
Edgewood, WI | G-400 | 57.75 #1 | pre |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-400 | 58.10 #2 | pre |
Haines, Jasmine (2010) |
East Troy, WI | G-400 | 58.23 #3 | pre |
Klein, Shannon (2011) |
Brodhead, WI | G-400 | 58.49 #4 | pre |
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) |
Lake Mills, WI | G-400 | 58.51 #6 | |
Hein, Kate (2010) |
Notre Dame, WI | G-400 | 58.56 #5 | pre |
Kalous, Courtney (2013) |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-400 | 58.76 #7 | WI#20 |
Brom, Amanda (2011) |
Jefferson, WI | G-400 | 59.03 #8 | WI#26 |
Kalous, Courtney (2013) |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-400 | 59.12 #6 | pre |
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) |
Lake Mills, WI | G-400 | 59.13 #7 | pre |
Brom, Amanda (2011) |
Jefferson, WI | G-400 | 59.32 #8 | pre |
Conroy, Heather (2011) |
Wisconsin Dells, WI | G-400 | 59.46 #9 | pre |
Hanson, April (2010) |
Clintonville, WI | G-400 | 59.46 #9 | WI#31 |
Conroy, Heather (2011) |
Wisconsin Dells, WI | G-400 | 59.50 #10 | |
Hanson, April (2010) |
Clintonville, WI | G-400 | 59.80 #10 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hennings, Kim (2010) |
Kiel, WI | G-800 | 2:15.54 #1 | WI#4 |
Haupert, Madeline (2012) |
Aquinas, WI | G-800 | 2:16.91 #2 | |
Serres, Tricia (2012) |
Platteville, WI | G-800 | 2:17.01 #3 | |
Sudbury, Rachel (2012) |
Tomahawk, WI | G-800 | 2:17.82 #4 | WI#12 |
Bloy, Liz (2013) |
Freedom, WI | G-800 | 2:18.20 #5 | WI#15 |
Greenwood, Kellie (2012) |
Two Rivers, WI | G-800 | 2:19.07 #6 | WI#19 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woodward, Allie (2011) |
Notre Dame, WI | G-1600 | 5:02.05 #1 | WI#6 |
Haupert, Madeline (2012) |
Aquinas, WI | G-1600 | 5:04.05 #2 | WI#8 |
Hanson, April (2010) |
Clintonville, WI | G-1600 | 5:06.45 #3 | WI#12 |
Daines, Allyson (2013) |
Westby, WI | G-1600 | 5:07.34 #4 | WI#14 |
Haegler, Marya (2010) |
Wisconsin Lutheran, WI | G-1600 | 5:07.62 #5 | WI#16 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woodward, Allie (2011) |
Notre Dame, WI | G-3200 | 10:55.51 #1 | WI#6 |
Ostenso, Andrea (2013) |
Ladysmith, WI | G-3200 | 11:03.54 #2 | WI#9 |
Haegler, Marya (2010) |
Wisconsin Lutheran, WI | G-3200 | 11:13.33 #3 | WI#16 |
Daines, Allyson (2013) |
Westby, WI | G-3200 | 11:15.44 #4 | WI#20 |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Will, Jessica (2012) |
Omro, WI | G-300H | 44.92 #1 | WI#4 |
Campbell, Amelia (2012) |
Sturgeon Bay, WI | G-300H | 45.65 #2 | WI#12 |
Will, Jessica (2012) |
Omro, WI | G-300H | 45.74 #1 | pre |
Schneiss, Karlee (2012) |
Kettle Moraine, WI | G-300H | 45.78 #3 | WI#14 |
Olson, Taylor (2012) |
Aquinas, WI | G-300H | 46.04 #2 | pre WI#18 |
Campbell, Amelia (2012) |
Sturgeon Bay, WI | G-300H | 46.05 #3 | pre |
Olson, Taylor (2012) |
Aquinas, WI | G-300H | 46.05 #4 | |
Mahr, Marissa (2011) |
Stanley-Boyd, WI | G-300H | 46.31 #5 | |
Mahr, Marissa (2011) |
Stanley-Boyd, WI | G-300H | 46.39 #4 | pre |
Vosters, Becky (2011) |
Little Chute, WI | G-300H | 46.41 #6 | WI#23 |
Vosters, Becky (2011) |
Little Chute, WI | G-300H | 46.54 #5 | pre |
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) |
Sparta, WI | G-300H | 46.66 #6 | pre WI#28 |
Schwartz, Ellen (2010) |
Lakeside, WI | G-300H | 47.07 #7 | |
Schneiss, Karlee (2012) |
Kettle Moraine, WI | G-300H | 47.12 #7 | pre |
Schwartz, Ellen (2010) |
Lakeside, WI | G-300H | 47.19 #8 | pre |
Gregoriou, Haley (2010) |
Kewaskum, WI | G-300H | 47.22 #9 | pre |
Miggins, Marlene (2010) |
Marshall, WI | G-300H | 47.28 #10 | pre WI#49 |
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) |
Sparta, WI | G-300H | 47.45 #8 | |
Kasuboski, Megan (2010) |
Omro, WI | G-300H | 47.71 #11 | pre |
Hering, Denay (2010) |
Lake Mills, WI | G-300H | 47.75 #12 | pre |
Somerville, Allie (2011) |
Hayward, WI | G-300H | 47.78 #13 | pre |
Steinmetz, Keri (2010) |
Bloomer, WI | G-300H | 47.85 #14 | pre |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunnington, Michelle (2010) |
Kettle Moraine, WI | G-LJ | 18'8" #1 | NWI |
Buehler, Brooke (2011) |
Sheboygan Falls, WI | G-LJ | 18'0.25" #2 | NWI |
Vazquez, Maya (2010) |
Arcadia, WI | G-LJ | 17'10" #3 | NWI |
Hinstorff, Brooke (2011) |
Lakeside, WI | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #4 | NWI |
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) |
Nekoosa, WI | G-LJ | 17'3.25" #5 | NWI |
Potting, Alicia (2010) |
Somerset, WI | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #6 | NWI |
Galstad, Jenna (2010) |
Westby, WI | G-LJ | 17'1" #7 | NWI |
Hollinshed, Chante (2011) |
Messmer, WI | G-LJ | 17'0.5" #8 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) |
Nekoosa, WI | G-TJ | 37'3.5" #1 | NWI |
Potting, Alicia (2010) |
Somerset, WI | G-TJ | 36'5" #2 | NWI |
Rice, Tatiana (2012) |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI | G-TJ | 35'9" #3 | NWI |
Christensen, Molly (2010) |
Nekoosa, WI | G-TJ | 35'9" #4 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Muldoon, Alayna (2010) |
New Holstein, WI | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | WI#5 |
Vetesnik, Dani (2010) |
Richland Center, WI | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | |
Rieth, Beth (2010) |
Oconto Falls, WI | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | WI#13 |
Haas, Samantha (2010) |
Waupun, WI | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | |
Laue, Mikayla (2013) |
Richland Center, WI | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | |
Krejcarek, Olivia (2011) |
Roncalli, WI | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | |
Wacker, Linsey (2011) |
Boscobel, WI | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | |
Martell, Jess (2010) |
Osceola, WI | G-PV | 10'0" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Garriga, Paige (2011) |
Osceola, WI | G-SP | 42'2.5" #1 | WI#7 |
Griep, Molly (2012) |
Whitewater, WI | G-SP | 41'11.25" #2 | |
Thorpe, Lydnsey (2011) |
Stanley-Boyd, WI | G-SP | 41'4.5" #3 | WI#12 |
Stanford, Devin (2010) |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-SP | 39'6.5" #4 | |
Martin, Abby (2010) |
Chilton, WI | G-SP | 39'4.25" #5 | WI#20 |
Lueck, Alyssa (2012) |
Big Foot, WI | G-SP | 39'2.25" #6 | |
Zepczyk, Caitie (2010) |
Ashland, WI | G-SP | 38'9.5" #7 | |
Schabach, Kate (2010) |
New Holstein, WI | G-SP | 37'8.5" #8 | |
Ring, Ashley (2011) |
Edgewood, WI | G-SP | 37'7" #9 | WI#39 |
Walker, Kirsten (2010) |
Mcfarland, WI | G-SP | 37'5" #10 | |
Koeck, Kathryn (2010) |
Winneconne, WI | G-SP | 37'0.5" #11 | |
Snell, Tessa (2012) |
Edgerton, WI | G-SP | 36'8" #12 | |
Kroll, Tori (2010) |
Kettle Moraine, WI | G-SP | 36'6" #13 | |
Belonga, Kali (2013) |
Altoona, WI | G-SP | 36'4.25" #14 | |
Bender, Leanna (2012) |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI | G-SP | 35'6.5" #15 | |
Hoppe, Taylor (2011) |
Marinette, WI | G-SP | 35'4.5" #16 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stanford, Devin (2010) |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-DT | 139'1" #1 | |
Koeck, Kathryn (2010) |
Winneconne, WI | G-DT | 133'9" #2 | |
Zepczyk, Caitie (2010) |
Ashland, WI | G-DT | 131'9" #3 | |
Garriga, Paige (2011) |
Osceola, WI | G-DT | 126'7" #4 | WI#16 |
Griep, Molly (2012) |
Whitewater, WI | G-DT | 126'0" #5 | |
Petermann, Megan (2010) |
Clintonville, WI | G-DT | 124'11" #6 | WI#18 |
Meyer, Rachel (2011) |
Kewaunee, WI | G-DT | 124'10" #7 | WI#19 |
Ristow, Abbey (2012) |
Ellsworth, WI | G-DT | 123'2" #8 | WI#21 |
Clankie, Heather (2012) |
Brodhead, WI | G-DT | 122'1" #9 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-4x100 | 49.47 #1 | WI#8 |
Girls Relay |
Somerset, WI | G-4x100 | 49.87 #1 | pre WI#11 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-4x200 | 1:42.86 #1 | pre WI#6 |
Girls Relay |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-4x200 | 1:43.02 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Brown Deer, WI | G-4x200 | 1:43.52 #2 | WI#8 |
Girls Relay |
Brown Deer, WI | G-4x200 | 1:43.85 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bloomer, WI | G-4x200 | 1:43.96 #3 | WI#11 |
Girls Relay |
Bloomer, WI | G-4x200 | 1:44.20 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Omro, WI | G-4x200 | 1:44.31 #4 | WI#12 |
Girls Relay |
Omro, WI | G-4x200 | 1:44.45 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Kiel, WI | G-4x200 | 1:45.60 #5 | WI#22 |
Girls Relay |
Somerset, WI | G-4x200 | 1:46.19 #6 | WI#27 |
Girls Relay |
Somerset, WI | G-4x200 | 1:46.62 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Kiel, WI | G-4x200 | 1:46.79 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Martin Luther, WI | G-4x200 | 1:46.88 #7 | WI#36 |
Girls Relay |
Martin Luther, WI | G-4x200 | 1:46.93 #7 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
East Troy, WI | G-4x400 | 3:58.52 #1 | WI#5 |
Girls Relay |
Kiel, WI | G-4x400 | 3:59.60 #2 | WI#9 |
Girls Relay |
Platteville, WI | G-4x400 | 4:00.44 #3 | WI#11 |
Girls Relay |
Kiel, WI | G-4x400 | 4:00.81 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
East Troy, WI | G-4x400 | 4:01.76 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-4x400 | 4:03.35 #3 | pre WI#22 |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame, WI | G-4x400 | 4:03.73 #4 | WI#24 |
Girls Relay |
Freedom, WI | G-4x400 | 4:03.84 #5 | WI#28 |
Girls Relay |
Milwaukee Lutheran, WI | G-4x400 | 4:03.86 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Platteville, WI | G-4x400 | 4:04.12 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lake Mills, WI | G-4x400 | 4:04.27 #7 | WI#30 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Mills, WI | G-4x400 | 4:04.83 #5 | pre |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Platteville, WI | G-4x800 | 9:32.49 #1 | WI#8 |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame, WI | G-4x800 | 9:37.83 #2 | WI#13 |
Girls Relay |
Freedom, WI | G-4x800 | 9:39.31 #3 | WI#14 |
Link directly to this page