|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wattely, Darrel (2012) |
Montville, CT | B-100 | 10.79 #1 | w(2.7) |
Rose, Chris (2010) |
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT | B-100 | 10.82 #2 | w(2.7) |
Bentley, Philip (2011) |
Notre Dame, CT | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | w(2.7) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rose, Chris (2010) |
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT | B-200 | 22.08 #1 | w(5.2) |
White, Robert (2009) |
New Britain, CT | B-200 | 22.14 #2 | w(5.2) |
Wattely, Darrel (2012) |
Montville, CT | B-200 | 22.39 #3 | w(4.4) |
Jones, Byron (2010) |
St. Paul, CT | B-200 | 22.49 #4 | w(5.2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rose, Chris (2010) |
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT | B-400 | 48.64 #1 | |
White, Robert (2009) |
New Britain, CT | B-400 | 48.98 #2 | |
Doehr, Justin (2011) |
Mark T. Sheehan, CT | B-400 | 49.14 #3 | CT#5 |
Jones, Byron (2010) |
St. Paul, CT | B-400 | 49.23 #4 | |
Rease, Jason (2012) |
Hartford Public, CT | B-400 | 49.38 #5 | |
Ray, Raphael-Andre (2011) |
Staples, CT | B-400 | 49.62 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) |
Hamden, CT | B-800 | 1:52.61 #1 | |
Kochanek, Reed (2010) |
East Catholic, CT | B-800 | 1:55.27 #2 | |
Critelli, Philip (2010) |
Pomperaug Regional, CT | B-800 | 1:56.00 #3 | |
Fish, Brendon (2011) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-800 | 1:56.05 #4 | |
Watson, Beecher (2010) |
Glastonbury, CT | B-800 | 1:56.48 #5 | CT#10 |
Still, David (2012) |
New London, CT | B-800 | 1:56.89 #6 | CT#12 |
Secore, Brody (2012) |
South Windsor, CT | B-800 | 1:57.25 #7 | |
Haff, Andrew (2012) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-800 | 1:57.90 #8 | |
Harris, JP |
New Haven, CT | B-800 | 1:58.20 #9 | |
Spinu, Alex (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | B-800 | 1:58.58 #10 | |
Ramponi, Scott (2010) |
Nonnewaug, CT | B-800 | 1:58.68 #11 | |
Ricker, Will (2010) |
Lyme-Old Lyme, CT | B-800 | 1:58.73 #12 | |
Boehme, Ross (2011) |
Joel Barlow, CT | B-800 | 1:59.07 #13 | |
Rosman, Adam (2011) |
E.O. Smith, CT | B-800 | 1:59.50 #14 | CT#34 |
Gilmore, Ryan (2010) |
Weston, CT | B-800 | 1:59.99 #15 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) |
Weston, CT | B-1600 | 4:17.20 #1 | CT#7 |
Cotton, David (2010) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-1600 | 4:18.36 #2 | |
Nestor, Daniel (2011) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-1600 | 4:19.06 #3 | |
Cocco, John (2010) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-1600 | 4:19.11 #4 | |
Pajor, Ryan (2011) |
Glastonbury, CT | B-1600 | 4:19.92 #5 | CT#9 |
Rog, Connor (2012) |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-1600 | 4:20.42 #6 | CT#12 |
O'Heron, Danny (2012) |
Torrington, CT | B-1600 | 4:20.89 #7 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Laemel, Ryan (2010) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-3200 | 9:13.12 #1 | |
Stauffer, Connor (2010) |
Joel Barlow, CT | B-3200 | 9:18.81 #2 | |
Francoeur, Daniel (2010) |
Conard, CT | B-3200 | 9:19.69 #3 | |
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) |
Wolcott, CT | B-3200 | 9:20.35 #4 | |
Kraus, Zachary (2012) |
New Milford, CT | B-3200 | 9:20.71 #5 | |
LeDuc, Mike (2010) |
Canton, CT | B-3200 | 9:27.12 #6 | |
Rog, Connor (2012) |
Fairfield Prep, CT | B-3200 | 9:29.88 #7 | CT#10 |
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) |
Coginchaug Regional, CT | B-3200 | 9:39.72 #8 | CT#16 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LeDuc, Mike (2010) |
Canton, CT | B-ST3K | 9:29.93 #1 | US#5 CT#1 |
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) |
Xavier, CT | B-ST3K | 9:39.45 #2 | US#18 CT#2 |
Conway, Michael (2010) |
Hall, CT | B-ST3K | 9:51.59 #3 | CT#3 |
Yacovou, Gregory (2011) |
East Lyme, CT | B-ST3K | 9:54.89 #4 | CT#4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Strums, Aaron (2011) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-110H | 14.57 #1 | w(5.5) |
Howard, Kevin (2012) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-110H | 14.68 #2 | w(5.5) |
Sanchez, Jesse (2011) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-110H | 14.73 #3 | w(5.5) |
Robertino, Adam (2012) |
Norwalk, CT | B-110H | 14.84 #4 | w(5.5) |
Strums, Aaron (2011) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-110H | 14.92 #1 | pre w(2) |
Robertino, Adam (2012) |
Norwalk, CT | B-110H | 14.92 #2 | pre CT#3 w(0) |
Forrest, Timothy (2010) |
Daniel Hand, CT | B-110H | 14.95 #5 | w(5.5) |
B-300H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Antoine, Christopher (2010) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Lebron, Nick (2010) |
Newington, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Jeune, Matthew (2010) |
Notre Dame, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) |
Lewis S. Mills, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rouse, Evan (2011) |
Windham, CT | B-LJ | 23'4" #1 | NWI |
Wilson, Jordan (2010) |
Windsor, CT | B-LJ | 22'4" #2 | NWI |
Williams, Amanze (2011) |
Naugatuck, CT | B-LJ | 22'3" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murphy, Tyler (2011) |
Wethersfield, CT | B-TJ | 47'0" #1 | NWI |
Williams, Amanze (2011) |
Naugatuck, CT | B-TJ | 46'4" #2 | NWI |
Donaldson, Andre (2010) |
Francis T. Maloney, CT | B-TJ | 45'7" #3 | NWI |
Dasilva, Ricardo |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | B-TJ | 45'6" #4 | NWI |
Lee, Michael (2011) |
New London, CT | B-TJ | 45'4.25" #5 | NWI |
Wilson, Jordan (2010) |
Windsor, CT | B-TJ | 45'2.25" #6 | NWI |
Park, Daniel (2010) |
Woodland Regional, CT | B-TJ | 44'10" #7 | NWI |
Singleton, Tylor (2010) |
Bristol Central, CT | B-TJ | 44'0.5" #8 | NWI |
Scinto, Jake (2012) |
Cheshire, CT | B-TJ | 44'0" #9 | NWI |
Rivkees, Benjamin (2010) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-TJ | 43'8" #10 | NWI |
Tracy, Jacob (2011) |
Orville H. Platt, CT | B-TJ | 43'5" #11 | NWI |
Wenthen, Lawrence (2010) |
Joseph A. Foran, CT | B-TJ | 43'4" #12 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stephan, Matthew (2010) |
Ellington, CT | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | CT#2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bukalo, Enis (2010) |
Derby, CT | B-SP | 56'8" #1 | |
Choquette, Josh (2011) |
Plainfield, CT | B-SP | 55'11.5" #2 | |
Facchini, Anthony (2011) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | B-SP | 55'7" #3 | |
Chiaia, Anthony (2012) |
North Haven, CT | B-SP | 54'7.5" #4 | CT#5 |
Shumaker, Stephen (2010) |
Notre Dame, CT | B-SP | 52'4" #5 | |
Fuller, Taylor |
Bunnell, CT | B-SP | 50'7.5" #6 | |
Diglio, Dominick (2010) |
Notre Dame, CT | B-SP | 50'1.25" #7 | CT#11 |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-SP | 50'0.5" #8 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bukalo, Enis (2010) |
Derby, CT | B-DT | 162'1" #1 | |
Wlasuk, John (2011) |
Newtown, CT | B-DT | 160'9" #2 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drozd, Jacob (2010) |
Seymour, CT | B-JT | 193'0" #1 | |
Gonzalez, Omar (2010) |
Bristol Central, CT | B-JT | 185'4" #2 | |
Eilers, Brian (2012) |
Simsbury, CT | B-JT | 176'1" #3 | CT#5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Northwest Catholic, CT | B-4x100 | 42.87 #1 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Notre Dame , CT | B-4x100 | 43.03 #2 | CT#4 |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x100 | 43.32 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
New London, CT | B-4x100 | 43.83 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Trumbull, CT | B-4x100 | 43.97 #5 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Staples, CT | B-4x400 | 3:21.66 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
East Catholic, CT | B-4x400 | 3:23.58 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Danbury, CT | B-4x400 | 3:24.41 #3 | CT#6 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Hamden, CT | B-4x800 | 7:51.32 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Glastonbury, CT | B-4x800 | 7:55.51 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Weston, CT | B-4x800 | 7:56.29 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Danbury, CT | B-4x800 | 8:01.95 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Notre Dame , CT | B-4x800 | 8:04.13 #5 | CT#7 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Teyanna (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-100 | 11.65 #1 | w(5) |
Udaya, Ada (2011) |
West Haven, CT | G-100 | 11.86 #2 | w(5) |
Green, Teyanna (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-100 | 11.89 #1 | pre w(4.4) |
Udaya, Ada (2011) |
West Haven, CT | G-100 | 12.15 #2 | pre CT#2 w(1.8) |
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) |
Weaver, CT | G-100 | 12.20 #3 | w(5) |
Green, Charisma (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-100 | 12.21 #4 | w(5) |
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) |
Weaver, CT | G-100 | 12.30 #3 | pre w(2.9) |
Green, Charisma (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-100 | 12.35 #4 | pre w(1.8) |
Helander, Joya (2012) |
Daniel Hand, CT | G-100 | 12.38 #5 | w(5) |
Mason, Monique (2010) |
Hartford Public, CT | G-100 | 12.39 #6 | w(5) |
Allen, Brianna (2011) |
Windsor, CT | G-100 | 12.42 #5 | pre w(4.4) |
Allen, Brianna (2011) |
Windsor, CT | G-100 | 12.46 #7 | w(5) |
Helander, Joya (2012) |
Daniel Hand, CT | G-100 | 12.47 #6 | pre w(4.4) |
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) |
Windsor, CT | G-100 | 12.50 #7 | pre w(4.4) |
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) |
Windsor, CT | G-100 | 12.50 #8 | w(5) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Teyanna (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-200 | 24.40 #1 | US#71 CT#1 w(1.6) |
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) |
Weaver, CT | G-200 | 24.84 #2 | CT#2 w(1.6) |
Udaya, Ada (2011) |
West Haven, CT | G-200 | 24.86 #3 | CT#3 w(1.6) |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Career Magnet, CT | G-200 | 25.12 #4 | w(1.6) |
Mason, Monique (2010) |
Hartford Public, CT | G-200 | 25.19 #5 | w(3.5) |
Williams, Santina (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-200 | 25.25 #6 | CT#5 w(1.6) |
Green, Charisma (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-200 | 25.33 #7 | CT#6 w(1.6) |
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) |
Montville, CT | G-200 | 25.66 #8 | CT#7 w(1.6) |
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) |
Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT | G-200 | 25.94 #9 | w(3.5) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Over, Sydnee (2013) |
Windsor, CT | G-400 | 55.84 #1 | |
Holmes, Precious (2013) |
Career Magnet, CT | G-400 | 56.69 #2 | |
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) |
Montville, CT | G-400 | 58.12 #3 | |
Williams, Santina (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-400 | 58.38 #4 | |
Albergo, Danielle (2010) |
Simsbury, CT | G-400 | 58.83 #5 | |
Pagan, Melanie |
Glastonbury, CT | G-400 | 59.13 #6 | |
Graves, Ashley (2011) |
Windsor, CT | G-400 | 59.18 #7 | |
Johnson, Fiorella (2011) |
Joel Barlow, CT | G-400 | 59.32 #8 | |
Maurice, Tyler |
Wilby, CT | G-400 | 59.51 #9 | |
Johnson, Crystal (2012) |
Hamden, CT | G-400 | 59.52 #10 | |
robbins, danielle (2011) |
Simsbury, CT | G-400 | 59.53 #11 | |
Corbett, Shannon (2012) |
Mark T. Sheehan, CT | G-400 | 59.85 #12 | |
Fusco, Sarah |
Cheshire, CT | G-400 | 59.91 #13 | |
Burns, Megan (2010) |
Bristol Eastern, CT | G-400 | 59.91 #13 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Campbell, Emily |
Danbury, CT | G-800 | 2:15.15 #1 | CT#3 |
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | G-800 | 2:15.46 #2 | CT#4 |
Wilson, Sarah (2011) |
Suffield, CT | G-800 | 2:16.20 #3 | CT#6 |
Hart, Julie (2010) |
Cheshire, CT | G-800 | 2:16.71 #4 | |
Dorris, Cara (2011) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-800 | 2:17.58 #5 | |
Brandt, Alyssa (2011) |
Bristol Central, CT | G-800 | 2:17.60 #6 | |
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-800 | 2:18.19 #7 | |
Vanriel, Titi (2010) |
Avon, CT | G-800 | 2:19.09 #8 | CT#15 |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-800 | 2:19.93 #9 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-1600 | 4:50.00 #1 | |
Ryan, Meg (2010) |
Fairfield Warde, CT | G-1600 | 4:55.12 #2 | |
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-1600 | 5:00.95 #3 | |
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) |
Conard, CT | G-1600 | 5:01.40 #4 | CT#5 |
Cotton, Sarah (2012) |
Daniel Hand, CT | G-1600 | 5:03.05 #5 | |
Davis, Kellie (13) |
Career Magnet, CT | G-1600 | 5:04.62 #6 | CT#9 |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-1600 | 5:06.19 #7 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-3200 | 10:37.83 #1 | |
Ryan, Meg (2010) |
Fairfield Warde, CT | G-3200 | 10:50.54 #2 | |
Birkhold, Carly (2010) |
Fairfield Warde, CT | G-3200 | 10:52.70 #3 | |
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | G-3200 | 10:55.61 #4 | CT#6 |
Watson, Reid (2012) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-3200 | 10:58.98 #5 | |
Sara, Lauren (2010) |
Bunnell, CT | G-3200 | 11:04.01 #6 | |
Davis, Kellie (13) |
Career Magnet, CT | G-3200 | 11:10.81 #7 | CT#11 |
Eagan, Sarah (2010) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-3200 | 11:17.48 #8 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-ST2K | 6:56.22 #1 | |
Mirecki, Brianne (2010) |
East Lyme, CT | G-ST2K | 7:10.23 #2 | US#28 CT#3 |
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) |
Northwest Catholic, CT | G-ST2K | 7:16.74 #3 | |
Sara, Lauren (2010) |
Bunnell, CT | G-ST2K | 7:21.21 #4 | US#51 CT#4 |
Brillante, Frankie (2010) |
Sacred Heart, CT | G-ST2K | 7:28.97 #5 | CT#6 |
Willey, Rose (2010) |
Brookfield, CT | G-ST2K | 7:33.04 #6 | CT#7 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) |
Weaver, CT | G-100H | 14.89 #1 | w(2.7) |
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) |
Weaver, CT | G-100H | 14.91 #1 | pre w(3) |
Bone, Robin (2012) |
Darien, CT | G-100H | 15.10 #2 | w(2.7) |
Bone, Robin (2012) |
Darien, CT | G-100H | 15.11 #2 | pre w(3) |
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-100H | 15.11 #3 | w(2.7) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Presley, Shayna (2010) |
Windsor, CT | G-300H | 45.10 #1 | |
Morton, Lizzie (2011) |
Bethel, CT | G-300H | 45.34 #2 | |
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-300H | 45.41 #3 | CT#4 |
Wilborne, Jenna (2011) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-300H | 45.57 #4 | |
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-300H | 45.81 #5 | |
Yanez, Monica (2010) |
West Haven, CT | G-300H | 46.05 #6 | CT#7 |
Plummer, Elizabeth (2010) |
East Hampton, CT | G-300H | 47.15 #7 | |
Gedeon, Chrisline (2011) |
East Hartford, CT | G-300H | 47.61 #8 | CT#18 |
Pisco, Tori (2010) |
Naugatuck, CT | G-300H | 47.65 #9 | CT#20 |
Wilds, Alexandra (2012) |
Pomperaug Regional, CT | G-300H | 47.77 #10 | |
Rowe, Sheneil |
Hartford Public, CT | G-300H | 47.81 #11 | |
Knapp, Valerie (2010) |
Plainville, CT | G-300H | 47.82 #12 | |
Schroeder, Elena (2012) |
Morgan, CT | G-300H | 47.91 #13 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vaidyanathan, Preethi (2012) |
South Windsor, CT | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Saunders, Ronea (2011) |
Lyman Hall, CT | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Walton, Maya (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Brittany (2010) |
Westbrook, CT | G-LJ | 18'1" #1 | NWI |
Wilson, Janae (2012) |
Windsor, CT | G-LJ | 18'0" #2 | NWI |
Walton, Maya (2011) |
Danbury, CT | G-LJ | 17'10" #3 | NWI |
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-LJ | 17'8" #4 | NWI |
Brown, Nora (2011) |
Old Saybrook, CT | G-LJ | 17'0" #9 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whittington, Kaitlin (2010) |
Brien Mcmahon, CT | G-TJ | 37'7.5" #1 | NWI |
Wilson, Janae (2012) |
Windsor, CT | G-TJ | 37'4.25" #2 | NWI |
Mueller, Alison (2011) |
Ledyard, CT | G-TJ | 36'4" #3 | NWI |
Perkins, Kristen (2011) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | G-TJ | 35'9.5" #4 | NWI |
Outlaw, Antanisha (2012) |
Middletown, CT | G-TJ | 35'9" #5 | NWI |
Rubano, Julia (2011) |
Daniel Hand, CT | G-TJ | 35'6" #6 | NWI |
Mccarthy, Paige (2012) |
Bristol Central, CT | G-TJ | 35'1" #9 | NWI |
Martin, Amanda (2011) |
Bristol Central, CT | G-TJ | 35'0.5" #10 | NWI |
Peck, Sam (2010) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-TJ | 35'0" #11 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ando, Emily (2010) |
Weston, CT | G-PV | 12'0.25" #1 | US#76 CT#2 |
Saucier, Erin Kelly (2010) |
Southington, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | CT#3 |
Bone, Robin (2012) |
Darien, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #4 | |
Schachne, Lexie (2012) |
Staples, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | CT#3 |
Bierly, Sarah (2012) |
Portland, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #10 | CT#10 |
Battis, Brittany (2010) |
Woodland Regional, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #10 | CT#10 |
Sullivan, Allison (2012) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #6 | |
Savage, Emily (2013) |
Weston, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | CT#10 |
Galanto, Andrea (2010) |
East Hampton, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #8 | CT#10 |
Crafford, Elizabeth (2011) |
Darien, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #8 | CT#10 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) |
Cheshire, CT | G-SP | 44'9" #1 | |
Smith, Chadran (2010) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-SP | 39'8.25" #2 | |
Henry, Joselyn (2010) |
Staples, CT | G-SP | 39'8" #3 | |
Lee, Tara (2012) |
Mark T. Sheehan, CT | G-SP | 38'8.5" #4 | CT#7 |
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) |
Waterford, CT | G-SP | 38'4" #5 | |
Nielsen, Katherine (2011) |
Mercy, CT | G-SP | 36'8" #6 | |
Robataille, kayla |
Plainfield, CT | G-SP | 36'7" #7 | |
Swenson, Emily (2010) |
Woodstock Academy, CT | G-SP | 36'0" #8 | |
Kinsler, Nefateri (2010) |
Griswold, CT | G-SP | 35'10.5" #9 | |
Darley, Rebecca (2012) |
Wolcott, CT | G-SP | 35'9" #10 | CT#13 |
Myers, Kelly (2011) |
Coventry, CT | G-SP | 35'2" #11 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chapman, Megan (2011) |
Stonington, CT | G-DT | 133'5" #1 | CT#1 |
Batzinger, Aubrey (2010) |
Lyman Hall, CT | G-DT | 122'2" #2 | CT#2 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bartoli, Claudia |
Brookfield, CT | G-JT | 124'5" #1 | CT#4 |
Fryxell, Leigh (2010) |
Simsbury, CT | G-JT | 123'8" #2 | CT#5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x100 | 49.11 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
East Hartford, CT | G-4x100 | 49.84 #2 | CT#10 |
Girls Relay |
Weaver, CT | G-4x100 | 50.00 #3 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bloomfield, CT | G-4x400 | 3:58.00 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Career Magnet, CT | G-4x400 | 3:58.80 #2 | CT#5 |
Girls Relay |
Danbury, CT | G-4x400 | 3:58.83 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Weaver, CT | G-4x400 | 3:59.70 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Glastonbury, CT | G-4x400 | 4:00.33 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Tolland, CT | G-4x400 | 4:03.99 #6 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CT | G-4x800 | 9:21.99 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Simsbury, CT | G-4x800 | 9:24.72 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Danbury, CT | G-4x800 | 9:27.72 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-4x800 | 9:28.74 #4 | CT#6 |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-4x800 | 9:30.20 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Wilton, CT | G-4x800 | 9:33.38 #6 | CT#8 |
Girls Relay |
Hamden, CT | G-4x800 | 9:37.27 #7 | CT#11 |
Link directly to this page