|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vanenk, Brent |
Calvin Christian, MI | B-200 | 22.14 #1 | NWI |
Teitsma, Chris |
Allendale, MI | B-200 | 22.33 #2 | NWI |
Jones, Gary |
Bloomingdale, MI | B-200 | 22.40 #3 | NWI |
Maye, Christopher (2012) |
Union City, MI | B-200 | 22.41 #4 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rossman, Michael |
Bishop Foley, MI | B-400 | 49.84 #1 | MI#12 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wynsma, Ben (2010) |
Suttons Bay, MI | B-800 | 1:55.64 #1 | MI#10 |
Bade, Lucas |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-800 | 1:56.06 #2 | MI#11 |
Buday, Eric |
Charlevoix, MI | B-800 | 1:56.33 #3 | MI#12 |
Denton, Trevor (2011) |
Chesaning Union, MI | B-800 | 1:56.34 #4 | MI#13 |
Noack, Neil |
Freeland, MI | B-800 | 1:56.74 #5 | MI#14 |
Crowell, Stuart (2011) |
Parchment, MI | B-800 | 1:56.78 #6 | MI#15 |
Radionoff, Nick (2011) |
Benzie Central, MI | B-800 | 1:57.16 #7 | MI#17 |
Weaver, Jalen |
Albion, MI | B-800 | 1:57.91 #8 | MI#19 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilson, Alex |
Kent City, MI | B-1600 | 4:15.77 #1 | MI#1 |
Madrigal, David (2010) |
Durand, MI | B-1600 | 4:17.58 #2 | MI#5 |
Allison, Blake (2010) |
Harrison, MI | B-1600 | 4:18.94 #3 | MI#7 |
Carpenter, Zach (2010) |
Whitmore Lake, MI | B-1600 | 4:21.29 #4 | MI#9 |
Lewis, Paul (2010) |
Albion, MI | B-1600 | 4:21.84 #5 | MI#11 |
Kafer, Lyle (2010) |
Hillsdale, MI | B-1600 | 4:21.99 #6 | MI#12 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Madrigal, David (2010) |
Durand, MI | B-3200 | 9:25.13 #1 | MI#2 |
Rhynard, Caleb (2011) |
Shepherd, MI | B-3200 | 9:28.42 #2 | |
Klingler, Mitchell |
Bronson, MI | B-3200 | 9:29.47 #3 | MI#5 |
Lewis, Paul (2010) |
Albion, MI | B-3200 | 9:29.98 #4 | MI#6 |
Wilson, Alex |
Kent City, MI | B-3200 | 9:32.42 #5 | MI#7 |
Allison, Blake (2010) |
Harrison, MI | B-3200 | 9:32.89 #6 | MI#8 |
Reisch, Sebastian (2010) |
Hillsdale, MI | B-3200 | 9:34.15 #7 | MI#10 |
Heath, Taylor (2010) |
Hanover-Horton, MI | B-3200 | 9:34.20 #8 | MI#11 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Machin, Steve (2010) |
Whitmore Lake, MI | B-110H | 14.31 #1 | NWI |
Parker, Michael (2010) |
Michigan Center, MI | B-110H | 14.36 #2 | NWI |
McFadden, Jake |
Clare, MI | B-110H | 14.84 #3 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Teitsma, Chris |
Allendale, MI | B-300H | 37.30 #1 | US#31 MI#2 |
Parker, Michael (2010) |
Michigan Center, MI | B-300H | 37.79 #2 | US#69 MI#3 |
Jones, Maurice |
Lumen Christi, MI | B-300H | 37.97 #3 | US#96 MI#4 |
Scott, Parker |
Sault Area, MI | B-300H | 38.30 #4 | MI#6 |
Hogarth, Casey |
Schoolcraft, MI | B-300H | 39.64 #5 | MI#8 |
Harris, Joshua |
Communication & Media Arts, MI | B-300H | 39.97 #6 | MI#10 |
Hansleman, Kyle |
Napoleon, MI | B-300H | 40.07 #7 | MI#11 |
Gauss, Casey |
Vandercook Lake, MI | B-300H | 40.34 #8 | MI#12 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKinney, Darnell |
Buena Vista, MI | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | MI#13 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Elbers, Jake (2010) |
Reese, MI | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | MI#8 |
Austin, Isaac (2011) |
Kent City, MI | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Mitchell, Brian (2011) |
Reed City, MI | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | MI#13 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scouten, David |
Columbia Central, MI | B-SP | 55'9" #1 | MI#3 |
Collard, Joe |
Berrien Springs, MI | B-SP | 52'0" #2 | MI#14 |
Badger, Matt |
Kelloggsville, MI | B-SP | 51'7.5" #3 | MI#16 |
Boswell, Keith |
Montrose, MI | B-SP | 50'9" #4 | MI#18 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Vassar, MI | B-4x100 | 43.25 #1 | MI#9 |
Boys Relay |
Lumen Christi, MI | B-4x100 | 43.35 #2 | MI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Dowagiac, MI | B-4x100 | 43.68 #3 | MI#12 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Clarenceville, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.51 #1 | MI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Vassar, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.87 #2 | MI#12 |
Boys Relay |
Michigan Center, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.07 #3 | MI#13 |
Boys Relay |
Pine River, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.39 #4 | MI#16 |
Boys Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.62 #5 | MI#18 |
Boys Relay |
Ida, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.80 #6 | MI#21 |
Boys Relay |
Reese, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.90 #7 | MI#22 |
Boys Relay |
Allendale, MI | B-4x200 | 1:32.24 #8 | MI#23 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-4x400 | 3:23.50 #1 | MI#4 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mason County Central, MI | B-4x800 | 7:54.74 #1 | MI#8 |
Boys Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-4x800 | 8:00.96 #2 | MI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Freeland, MI | B-4x800 | 8:01.19 #3 | MI#11 |
Boys Relay |
Detroit Catholic Central, MI | B-4x800 | 8:02.84 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Allendale, MI | B-4x800 | 8:02.94 #5 | MI#12 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Kaisha |
Dowagiac, MI | G-100 | 12.24 #1 | NWI |
Ritter, Kelsey |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-100 | 12.28 #2 | NWI |
Williams, Kelsie (2011) |
St. Charles Community, MI | G-100 | 12.29 #3 | NWI |
Scott, Carly |
Schoolcraft, MI | G-100 | 12.49 #4 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ritter, Kelsey |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-200 | 25.29 #1 | NWI |
Williams, Kelsie (2011) |
St. Charles Community, MI | G-200 | 25.42 #2 | NWI |
Balls, Kimberly |
Bridgeport, MI | G-200 | 25.87 #3 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ritter, Kelsey |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-400 | 56.27 #1 | MI#5 |
Turk, Shawntoreah |
Carrollton, MI | G-400 | 56.44 #2 | MI#7 |
Hodge, Aisha |
Bangor, MI | G-400 | 58.54 #3 | MI#13 |
Clark, Allison |
Hanover-Horton, MI | G-400 | 58.79 #4 | MI#15 |
Warsecke, Theresa |
Benzie Central, MI | G-400 | 59.31 #6 | MI#23 |
Henninger, Kaitlyn |
St. Charles Community, MI | G-400 | 59.68 #7 | MI#24 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carnegie, Michaela (2011) |
Benzie Central, MI | G-800 | 2:16.16 #1 | MI#5 |
Barkley, Katy |
Olivet, MI | G-800 | 2:18.22 #2 | MI#9 |
John, Devan (2010) |
Allendale, MI | G-800 | 2:19.65 #3 | MI#13 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wiersma, Ali (2012) |
Allendale, MI | G-1600 | 4:59.86 #1 | MI#4 |
Dietrich, Lauren |
Gobles, MI | G-1600 | 5:07.23 #2 | MI#9 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wiersma, Ali (2012) |
Allendale, MI | G-3200 | 10:57.56 #1 | MI#4 |
Heeder, Megan (2011) |
Lansing Catholic, MI | G-3200 | 11:08.67 #2 | MI#8 |
Burdette, Lindsey (2012) |
Hanover-Horton, MI | G-3200 | 11:24.33 #3 | MI#12 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-100H | 14.73 #1 | NWI |
Hoffman, Rachel |
Shelby, MI | G-100H | 15.10 #2 | NWI |
Wee, Emily |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-100H | 15.17 #3 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wee, Emily |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-300H | 44.15 #1 | MI#1 |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-300H | 44.72 #2 | MI#2 |
Gillespie, Koby |
Berrien Springs, MI | G-300H | 45.97 #3 | MI#4 |
Larue, Katie |
Montague, MI | G-300H | 46.79 #4 | MI#8 |
Peterson, Teresa |
Hemlock, MI | G-300H | 46.85 #5 | MI#9 |
Wichtner, Taylor |
Benzie Central, MI | G-300H | 46.90 #6 | MI#10 |
Colville, Brooke |
Harrison Community, MI | G-300H | 46.95 #7 | MI#11 |
Hoffman, Rachel |
Shelby, MI | G-300H | 47.28 #8 | MI#13 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kiser, Jordyn |
Reese, MI | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | MI#5 |
Penzien, Taylor |
New Haven, MI | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | MI#10 |
Trieweiler, Sarah |
Portland, MI | G-HJ | 5'3" #3 | MI#10 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Powell, Kassie (2011) |
Durand, MI | G-PV | 11'8" #1 | MI#5 |
Dorko, Alicia |
Schoolcraft, MI | G-PV | 10'9" #2 | MI#15 |
Saul, Hannah (2013) |
Mason, MI | G-PV | 10'0" #3 | MI#20 |
Craun, Jessi |
Hemlock, MI | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | MI#20 |
Leeson, Stephanie |
Cass City, MI | G-PV | 10'0" #5 | MI#20 |
Koetje, Jena |
Pine River, MI | G-PV | 10'0" #6 | MI#20 |
Stornant, Kera |
Portland, MI | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | MI#20 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pratt, Tonia (2011) |
Michigan Center, MI | G-SP | 40'9.75" #1 | |
Hiler, Andrea |
Watervliet, MI | G-SP | 39'11" #2 | |
Cormier, Samantha |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-SP | 39'4.5" #3 | MI#7 |
Russell, Haley |
Pine River, MI | G-SP | 37'10.75" #4 | MI#10 |
Pilmore, Alicia |
St. Louis, MI | G-SP | 37'10.25" #5 | MI#11 |
Nordby, Bri |
Onsted Community, MI | G-SP | 37'7.75" #6 | MI#12 |
Krauss, Taylor |
Clinton, MI | G-SP | 37'4.5" #7 | MI#13 |
Frahm, Ashley (2013) |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-SP | 37'1.25" #8 | MI#14 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hiler, Andrea |
Watervliet, MI | G-DT | 143'0" #1 | |
Pratt, Tonia (2011) |
Michigan Center, MI | G-DT | 120'10" #2 | MI#6 |
Smith, Amber |
Jonesville, MI | G-DT | 120'8" #3 | MI#7 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.63 #1 | MI#3 |
Girls Relay |
Schoolcraft, MI | G-4x200 | 1:46.25 #2 | MI#5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-4x400 | 4:01.31 #1 | MI#2 |
Girls Relay |
Benzie Central, MI | G-4x400 | 4:03.22 #2 | MI#4 |
Girls Relay |
Berrien Springs, MI | G-4x400 | 4:04.70 #3 | MI#6 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Benzie Central, MI | G-4x800 | 9:32.19 #1 | MI#4 |
Girls Relay |
Allendale, MI | G-4x800 | 9:32.87 #2 | MI#6 |
Link directly to this page