|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maye, Christopher (2012) |
Union City, MI | B-100 | 10.83 #1 | NWI |
Vanenk, Brent |
Calvin Christian, MI | B-100 | 10.88 #2 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maye, Christopher (2012) |
Union City, MI | B-200 | 21.95 #1 | NWI |
Vanenk, Brent |
Calvin Christian, MI | B-200 | 22.20 #2 | NWI |
Smoker, Nathan |
Bronson, MI | B-200 | 22.44 #3 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Foreman, Cody |
Whittemore-Prescott Area, MI | B-400 | 48.97 #1 | MI#9 |
Teachout, Caleb (2011) |
West Catholic, MI | B-400 | 49.47 #2 | |
Bourdo, Tyler (2011) |
Delton-Kellogg, MI | B-400 | 49.81 #3 | MI#21 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bade, Lucas |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-800 | 1:54.32 #1 | MI#4 |
Buday, Eric |
Charlevoix, MI | B-800 | 1:54.48 #2 | MI#5 |
Oehrli, Joe |
Reed City, MI | B-800 | 1:55.85 #3 | MI#12 |
Crowell, Stuart (2011) |
Parchment, MI | B-800 | 1:56.34 #4 | MI#14 |
Madrid, Anthony |
Madison, MI | B-800 | 1:56.39 #5 | MI#15 |
Krauss, Justin |
Perry, MI | B-800 | 1:56.47 #6 | MI#18 |
Deller, Dan (2011) |
Mason County Central, MI | B-800 | 1:56.67 #7 | MI#20 |
Wesche, Alex (94) |
Columbia Central, MI | B-800 | 1:56.68 #8 | MI#21 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crowell, Stuart (2011) |
Parchment, MI | B-1600 | 4:19.97 #1 | MI#12 |
Pinckney, Justus (2012) |
Calvin Christian, MI | B-1600 | 4:21.86 #2 | MI#22 |
Sievert, Ben (2011) |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-1600 | 4:21.97 #3 | MI#24 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rhynard, Caleb (2011) |
Shepherd, MI | B-3200 | 9:36.89 #1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McFadden, Jake |
Clare, MI | B-110H | 14.36 #1 | NWI |
Hanselman, Kyle |
Napoleon, MI | B-110H | 14.70 #2 | NWI |
Coleman, Kody (2011) |
Ovid-Elsie, MI | B-110H | 14.80 #3 | NWI |
McAuley, Keith |
Rochester Hills Lutheran North, MI | B-110H | 14.93 #4 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McFadden, Jake |
Clare, MI | B-300H | 39.15 #1 | MI#9 |
Hogarth, Casey |
Schoolcraft, MI | B-300H | 39.79 #2 | MI#18 |
Musselman, Darrin |
Union City, MI | B-300H | 40.06 #3 | MI#26 |
Gauss, Casey |
Vandercook Lake, MI | B-300H | 40.11 #4 | MI#28 |
Lipovsky, Jake (2011) |
Harrison, MI | B-300H | 40.38 #5 | MI#36 |
Couturier, Daniel |
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central, MI | B-300H | 40.41 #6 | MI#37 |
Jaskiw, Carl (2011) |
Manistee, MI | B-300H | 40.44 #7 | |
McAuley, Keith |
Rochester Hills Lutheran North, MI | B-300H | 41.23 #8 | MI#66 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maye, Christopher (2012) |
Union City, MI | B-LJ | 22'8" #1 | NWI |
Howe, Logan |
Kent City, MI | B-LJ | 22'5.25" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Austin, Isaac (2011) |
Kent City, MI | B-PV | 16'0" #1 | US#41 MI#1 |
Mitchell, Brian (2011) |
Reed City, MI | B-PV | 15'9" #2 | US#54 MI#2 |
Watson, Scott (2012) |
Stockbridge, MI | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | |
Gauss, Casey |
Vandercook Lake, MI | B-PV | 14'3" #4 | MI#20 |
Blackwell, Jamie (2011) |
Clare, MI | B-PV | 14'3" #5 | MI#20 |
Lucas, Danny |
Bloomingdale, MI | B-PV | 14'0" #6 | MI#27 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scouten, David |
Columbia Central, MI | B-SP | 59'6" #1 | US#71 MI#3 |
Badger, Matt |
Kelloggsville, MI | B-SP | 58'4" #2 | MI#6 |
Walderzak, Cole (2014) |
Standish-Sterling Central, MI | B-SP | 56'1" #3 | MI#10 |
Boswell, Keith |
Montrose, MI | B-SP | 53'5.5" #4 | MI#18 |
Hogan, DeOndre |
Clarenceville, MI | B-SP | 52'11" #5 | MI#20 |
Roe, Jeff |
Birch Run, MI | B-SP | 52'2" #6 | MI#25 |
Frazier, Jacob (2011) |
Brandywine, MI | B-SP | 51'9" #7 | MI#29 |
Leoni, Dominic (2011) |
Ann Arbor Ga, MI | B-SP | 51'2.5" #8 | MI#39 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scouten, David |
Columbia Central, MI | B-DT | 181'0" #1 | US#74 MI#2 |
Walderzak, Cole (2014) |
Standish-Sterling Central, MI | B-DT | 179'2" #2 | US#93 MI#3 |
Thrush, Brandon (2011) |
Shepherd, MI | B-DT | 161'8" #3 | MI#10 |
Schroeder, Laura (2011) |
Meridian, MI | B-DT | 132'9" #2 | MI#13 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Saranac, MI | B-4x100 | 43.58 #1 | MI#27 |
Boys Relay |
West Catholic, MI | B-4x100 | 43.95 #2 | MI#37 |
Boys Relay |
Allendale, MI | B-4x100 | 43.98 #3 | MI#38 |
Boys Relay |
Beecher, MI | B-4x100 | 44.00 #4 | MI#42 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lansing Catholic, MI | B-4x200 | 1:29.89 #1 | MI#17 |
Boys Relay |
Elk Rapids, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.13 #2 | MI#20 |
Boys Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.73 #3 | MI#32 |
Boys Relay |
West Catholic, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.31 #4 | MI#44 |
Boys Relay |
Allendale, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.34 #5 | MI#46 |
Boys Relay |
Morley Stanwood, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.58 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Harrison, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.71 #7 | MI#51 |
Boys Relay |
Ovid-Elsie, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.94 #8 | MI#55 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-4x400 | 3:22.70 #1 | MI#4 |
Boys Relay |
Lansing Catholic, MI | B-4x400 | 3:22.85 #2 | MI#6 |
Boys Relay |
West Catholic, MI | B-4x400 | 3:24.05 #3 | MI#10 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | B-4x800 | 8:02.49 #1 | MI#17 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blaser, Raven |
Godwin Heights, MI | G-100 | 12.24 #1 | NWI |
Shelton, Olivia |
Shelby, MI | G-100 | 12.29 #2 | NWI |
Balls, Kimberly |
Bridgeport, MI | G-100 | 12.50 #3 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ritter, Angie (2014) |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-400 | 57.26 #1 | MI#15 |
Bronkema, Kaitlyn |
Mcbain, MI | G-400 | 58.06 #2 | MI#21 |
Anderson, Jordan |
Union City, MI | G-400 | 58.81 #3 | MI#34 |
Powell, Devyn (2014) |
Pine River, MI | G-400 | 59.03 #4 | |
Clark, Allison |
Hanover-Horton, MI | G-400 | 59.29 #5 | MI#44 |
Warsecke, Theresa |
Benzie Central, MI | G-400 | 59.53 #6 | |
Ross, Kelsey (2013) |
Onsted Community, MI | G-400 | 59.56 #7 | MI#50 |
Oldenburg, Tess |
Clare, MI | G-400 | 59.78 #8 | MI#54 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carnegie, Michaela (2011) |
Benzie Central, MI | G-800 | 2:16.96 #1 | MI#14 |
Stathakis, Rachel (2011) |
Rochester Hills Lutheran North, MI | G-800 | 2:17.73 #2 | MI#18 |
Petersen, Teresa |
Hemlock, MI | G-800 | 2:19.98 #3 | MI#34 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carnegie, Michaela (2011) |
Benzie Central, MI | G-1600 | 4:57.59 #1 | MI#9 |
Wiersma, Ali (2012) |
Allendale, MI | G-1600 | 4:57.79 #2 | MI#10 |
Schubert, Kelly (2012) |
Manistee, MI | G-1600 | 5:01.45 #3 | MI#17 |
Burdette, Lindsey (2012) |
Hanover-Horton, MI | G-1600 | 5:04.58 #4 | MI#19 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wiersma, Ali (2012) |
Allendale, MI | G-3200 | 11:04.29 #1 | |
Burdette, Lindsey (2012) |
Hanover-Horton, MI | G-3200 | 11:08.57 #2 | |
Schubert, Kelly (2012) |
Manistee, MI | G-3200 | 11:22.91 #3 | |
Heeder, Megan (2011) |
Lansing Catholic, MI | G-3200 | 11:24.77 #4 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-100H | 14.07 #1 | NWI |
Hoffman, Rachel |
Shelby, MI | G-100H | 15.12 #2 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-300H | 43.83 #1 | MI#3 |
Gillespie, Koby |
Berrien Springs, MI | G-300H | 46.03 #2 | MI#17 |
Wichtner, Taylor |
Benzie Central, MI | G-300H | 46.72 #3 | MI#27 |
Szostak, Chelsea (2011) |
Standish-Sterling Central, MI | G-300H | 46.98 #4 | MI#34 |
Wells, Paige (2013) |
Allendale, MI | G-300H | 47.33 #5 | MI#39 |
Lentz, Jen |
Standish-Sterling Central, MI | G-300H | 47.53 #6 | MI#46 |
Findlay, Drew (2013) |
Reese, MI | G-300H | 47.65 #7 | MI#48 |
Kyle, Hanna (2014) |
Maple Valley, MI | G-300H | 47.87 #8 | MI#53 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Penzien, Taylor |
New Haven, MI | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | MI#10 |
Rowell, Logan |
Cass City, MI | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | MI#19 |
Kiser, Jordyn |
Reese, MI | G-HJ | 5'3" #3 | MI#19 |
Tea, Jessica (2014) |
Evart, MI | G-HJ | 5'3" #4 | MI#19 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Michell, Samantha (2013) |
Reed City, MI | G-LJ | 17'6.5" #1 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Powell, Kassie (2011) |
Durand, MI | G-PV | 11'7" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pratt, Tonia (2011) |
Michigan Center, MI | G-SP | 40'7" #1 | |
Meyers, Kendra |
West Catholic, MI | G-SP | 39'6" #2 | MI#8 |
Halliwill, Nicole (2011) |
Onsted Community, MI | G-SP | 38'1.5" #3 | MI#16 |
Berreth, Stephanie |
Kingsley Area, MI | G-SP | 37'3.5" #4 | MI#25 |
Deering, Kayla (2014) |
Port Laker, MI | G-SP | 37'2" #5 | MI#26 |
Strait, Megan (2012) |
Gladwin, MI | G-SP | 37'0" #6 | |
Russell, Haley |
Pine River, MI | G-SP | 37'0" #7 | MI#29 |
Freehling, Olivia |
Hartford, MI | G-SP | 36'8.5" #8 | MI#33 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pratt, Tonia (2011) |
Michigan Center, MI | G-DT | 147'10" #1 | |
Frahm, Ashley (2013) |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-DT | 123'4" #3 | |
Berreth, Stephanie |
Kingsley Area, MI | G-DT | 122'11" #4 | MI#15 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Onsted Community, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.78 #1 | MI#25 |
Girls Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-4x200 | 1:46.96 #2 | MI#34 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Onsted Community, MI | G-4x400 | 4:03.12 #1 | MI#17 |
Girls Relay |
Frankenmuth, MI | G-4x400 | 4:04.31 #2 | MI#20 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Benzie Central, MI | G-4x800 | 9:22.71 #1 | MI#5 |
Link directly to this page