|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hicks, Jermey (2013) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.90 #1 | pre w(-0.6) |
Francis, Elliott (2012) |
O. P. Walker, LA | B-100 | 10.92 #1 | LA#17 w(-1.5) |
Raymond, Derek (2012) |
East Jefferson, LA | B-100 | 10.95 #2 | LA#21 w(-1.5) |
Raymond, Derek (2012) |
East Jefferson, LA | B-100 | 10.95 #2 | pre w(-1.1) |
Hicks, Jermey (2013) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.96 #3 | w(-1.5) |
Francis, Elliott (2012) |
O. P. Walker, LA | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | pre w(-1.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Raymond, Derek (2012) |
East Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 21.96 #1 | LA#7 w(-2) |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 22.07 #2 | w(-2) |
Cunningham, Stephen (2012) |
Baker, AL | B-200 | 22.09 #1 | pre AL#8 w(0.4) |
Raymond, Derek (2012) |
East Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 22.14 #2 | pre w(0.3) |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 22.17 #3 | pre w(0.2) |
Francis, Elliott (2012) |
O. P. Walker, LA | B-200 | 22.23 #4 | pre LA#10 w(0.2) |
Brazley, Eugene (2013) |
G. W. Carver, LA | B-200 | 22.28 #5 | pre w(0.4) |
Massey, Lamont (2013) |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-200 | 22.31 #10 | pre LA#11 w(0.4) |
Massey, Lamont (2013) |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-200 | 22.48 #3 | w(-2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grayson, Cyril (2012) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-400 | 47.56 #1 | |
Grayson, Cyril (2012) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-400 | 48.54 #1 | pre |
Massey, Lamont (2013) |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-400 | 48.80 #2 | LA#9 |
Cooper, Jacolby (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-400 | 48.91 #3 | |
Massey, Lamont (2013) |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-400 | 49.35 #2 | pre |
Cunningham, Stephen (2012) |
Baker, AL | B-400 | 49.48 #4 | AL#13 |
Daniels, Tremayne (2012) |
Bonnabel, LA | B-400 | 49.56 #3 | pre LA#20 |
Cooper, Jacolby (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-400 | 49.66 #4 | pre |
Cunningham, Stephen (2012) |
Baker, AL | B-400 | 49.77 #9 | pre |
Verdin, Brian (2013) |
Ellender Memorial, LA | B-400 | 49.78 #5 | |
Verdin, Brian (2013) |
Ellender Memorial, LA | B-400 | 49.79 #10 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Soto, Robert (2012) |
Baker, AL | B-800 | 1:57.68 #1 | AL#13 |
Albright, Zachary (2014) |
St. Paul, LA | B-800 | 1:58.52 #2 | LA#12 |
Collins, Conrad (2013) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | B-800 | 1:59.06 #3 | AL#21 |
Archie, Ryan (2012) |
Baker, AL | B-800 | 1:59.12 #4 | AL#22 |
Carroll, William (2014) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | B-800 | 1:59.33 #5 | |
Bergeron, Christian (2012) |
St. Paul, LA | B-800 | 1:59.71 #6 | LA#19 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cormier, Morgan (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-110H | 14.63 #1 | pre w(-0.3) |
Cormier, Morgan (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-110H | 14.77 #1 | w(-0.8) |
Ellison, Lionel (2012) |
Archbishop Shaw, LA | B-110H | 14.98 #2 | pre w(-0.9) |
Ellison, Lionel (2012) |
Archbishop Shaw, LA | B-110H | 14.99 #2 | w(-0.8) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cormier, Morgan (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-300H | 39.36 #1 | |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-300H | 39.43 #2 | |
Quarles, Johnathan (2013) |
Biloxi, MS | B-300H | 40.06 #3 | MS#7 |
Cormier, Morgan (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-300H | 40.43 #1 | pre |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-300H | 40.69 #2 | pre |
Coleman, Greg (2012) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | B-300H | 40.70 #3 | pre |
Quarles, Johnathan (2013) |
Biloxi, MS | B-300H | 41.01 #7 | pre |
Albert, Jevaughn (2013) |
East St. John, LA | B-300H | 41.22 #4 | LA#37 |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-300H | 41.35 #5 | |
Morera, George (2014) |
John Curtis, LA | B-300H | 41.44 #6 | |
Kurusu, Yuki (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-300H | 41.47 #4 | pre |
Blair, Josh (2012) |
Oak Ridge, TX | B-300H | 41.55 #7 | |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-300H | 41.60 #8 | pre |
Martin, Jackson (2012) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | B-300H | 41.62 #9 | pre |
Kurusu, Yuki (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-300H | 41.88 #8 | |
Blair, Josh (2012) |
Oak Ridge, TX | B-300H | 41.93 #10 | pre |
Morera, George (2014) |
John Curtis, LA | B-300H | 41.98 #11 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ellison, Lionel (2012) |
Archbishop Shaw, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Quick, Paul (2013) |
East Jefferson, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Harrell, Justin (2014) |
Isidore Newman, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-LJ | 23'10" #1 | NWI |
Theyard, Ricky (2012) |
Lusher, LA | B-LJ | 22'10" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carroll, Pydrae (2012) |
Fairhope, AL | B-TJ | 47'11.5" #1 | NWI |
Aaron, Jarell (2012) |
Poplarville, MS | B-TJ | 46'10.75" #2 | NWI |
Theyard, Ricky (2012) |
Lusher, LA | B-TJ | 45'0" #3 | NWI |
Carter, Elex (2013) |
East St. John, LA | B-TJ | 43'11" #4 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Duvio, Dylan (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | |
Gautreaux, Gavin (2014) |
Catholic New Iberia, LA | B-PV | 15'0" #2 | |
Robichaux, Cameron (2013) |
St. Paul, LA | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | |
King, Devin (2014) |
Sumner, LA | B-PV | 14'0" #4 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Eric (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-SP | 54'8" #1 | |
Taylor, Anthony (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-SP | 53'2" #2 | |
Stephens, Phillip (2012) |
Isidore Newman, LA | B-SP | 52'1.5" #3 | LA#13 |
Slater, Bryan (2013) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | B-SP | 50'1" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | B-4x100 | 42.69 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Augustine, LA | B-4x100 | 43.19 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Picayune Memorial, MS | B-4x100 | 43.37 #3 | MS#21 |
Boys Relay |
East Jefferson, LA | B-4x100 | 43.43 #4 | LA#42 |
Boys Relay |
O. P. Walker, LA | B-4x100 | 43.55 #5 | LA#45 |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x100 | 43.75 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Higgins, LA | B-4x100 | 43.86 #7 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.11 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
East Jefferson, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.50 #2 | LA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Sumner, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.97 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.05 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Augustine, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.07 #5 | LA#21 |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.73 #6 | LA#27 |
Boys Relay |
Oak Ridge, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.99 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Bonnabel, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.35 #8 | LA#43 |
Boys Relay |
East St. John, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.50 #9 | LA#45 |
Boys Relay |
Lakeshore, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.14 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Higgins, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.99 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
G. W. Carver, LA | B-4x200 | 1:32.74 #12 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
St. Paul, LA | B-4x800 | 7:57.57 #1 | LA#1 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 11.99 #1 | w(-3.4) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.11 #1 | pre w(-1) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-100 | 12.12 #2 | w(-3.4) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-100 | 12.12 #2 | pre w(-1.1) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.25 #3 | pre w(-0.8) |
Ducre, Jasmine (2012) |
Picayune Memorial, MS | G-100 | 12.25 #4 | pre MS#2 w(-1.1) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.29 #5 | pre w(-0.8) |
Ducre, Jasmine (2012) |
Picayune Memorial, MS | G-100 | 12.35 #3 | w(-3.4) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.40 #4 | w(-3.4) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.49 #5 | w(-3.4) |
(Renee), Nachaska (2013) |
Biloxi, MS | G-100 | 12.49 #6 | pre MS#5 w(-1.2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.93 #1 | pre w(0.5) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-200 | 24.98 #2 | pre w(0.6) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.99 #3 | pre w(0.2) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-200 | 25.29 #1 | w(-4) |
(Renee), Nachaska (2013) |
Biloxi, MS | G-200 | 25.29 #4 | pre MS#4 w(0.5) |
Quincy, Kayla (2012) |
Xavier, LA | G-200 | 25.60 #5 | pre LA#16 w(0.4) |
White, Dominique (2012) |
East St. John, LA | G-200 | 25.61 #6 | pre LA#17 w(0.7) |
(Renee), Nachaska (2013) |
Biloxi, MS | G-200 | 25.68 #2 | w(-4) |
Washington, Diamond (2014) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-200 | 25.72 #8 | pre LA#18 w(0.7) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 25.88 #3 | w(-4) |
Loup, Darien (2014) |
Lakeshore, LA | G-200 | 25.93 #7 | pre w(0.2) |
Nelson, Tracie (2012) |
Bonnabel, LA | G-200 | 26.00 #9 | pre LA#26 w(0.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-400 | 55.60 #1 | |
Ducre, Jasmine (2012) |
Picayune Memorial, MS | G-400 | 55.95 #1 | pre MS#1 |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-400 | 55.97 #2 | pre |
Ducre, Jasmine (2012) |
Picayune Memorial, MS | G-400 | 56.06 #2 | |
Quincy, Kayla (2012) |
Xavier, LA | G-400 | 56.23 #3 | |
White, Dominique (2012) |
East St. John, LA | G-400 | 56.64 #3 | pre LA#3 |
White, Dominique (2012) |
East St. John, LA | G-400 | 57.05 #4 | |
Quincy, Kayla (2012) |
Xavier, LA | G-400 | 57.63 #4 | pre |
Spires, Shelley (2014) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-400 | 58.48 #5 | pre |
Spires, Shelley (2014) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-400 | 58.92 #5 | |
Harris, Kettera (2014) |
St. Mary Academy, LA | G-400 | 59.10 #8 | pre |
Johnson, Curshonne (2012) |
John Ehret, LA | G-400 | 59.46 #6 | LA#20 |
Johnson, Curshonne (2012) |
John Ehret, LA | G-400 | 59.51 #9 | pre |
Pratt, Kaitlynn (2013) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-400 | 59.52 #10 | pre LA#21 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carlos, Carmen (2013) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-800 | 2:17.67 #1 | |
Barnett, Camille (2013) |
Isidore Newman, LA | G-800 | 2:19.02 #2 | |
Porter, Lane (2012) |
Metairie Park, LA | G-800 | 2:19.61 #3 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carlos, Carmen (2013) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-1600 | 4:54.67 #1 | US#79 AL#1 |
Blackwell, Sage (2012) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-1600 | 5:03.29 #2 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carlos, Carmen (2013) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-3200 | 10:51.54 #1 | AL#1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gamble, Passion (2012) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-100H | 14.83 #1 | pre w(-0.2) |
Dent, Lacey (2012) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-100H | 14.96 #2 | pre w(-1.3) |
Dent, Lacey (2012) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-100H | 15.05 #1 | w(-2.2) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dent, Lacey (2012) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-300H | 44.97 #1 | |
Jones, Elisea (2014) |
Baker, AL | G-300H | 46.18 #1 | pre |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-300H | 46.44 #2 | |
Dent, Lacey (2012) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-300H | 46.45 #2 | pre |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-300H | 46.52 #3 | pre |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-300H | 46.94 #4 | pre |
Jones, Elisea (2014) |
Baker, AL | G-300H | 47.08 #3 | |
Pettway, Yasmin (2014) |
Baker, AL | G-300H | 47.15 #5 | pre |
Krause, Chanel (2013) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-300H | 47.27 #6 | pre |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-300H | 47.29 #4 | |
Krause, Chanel (2013) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-300H | 47.48 #5 | |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-300H | 47.89 #6 | LA#25 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spires, Shelley (2014) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-HJ | 5'8" #1 | US#42 AL#1 |
Schmolke, Mattie (2013) |
Lakeshore, LA | G-HJ | 5'6" #2 | LA#3 |
Hart, Bretta (2012) |
Poplarville, MS | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | MS#1 |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #4 | LA#10 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dent, Lacey (2012) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-LJ | 18'1.25" #1 | NWI |
Spires, Shelley (2014) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-LJ | 17'5" #2 | NWI |
Gamble, Passion (2012) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-LJ | 17'1" #3 | NWI |
Azemor, Ashley (2012) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #4 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dent, Lacey (2012) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-TJ | 37'5" #1 | NWI |
Gamble, Passion (2012) |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-TJ | 36'9" #2 | NWI |
Hart, Bretta (2012) |
Poplarville, MS | G-TJ | 35'11.75" #3 | NWI |
Ducre, Jasmine (2012) |
Picayune Memorial, MS | G-TJ | 35'11.5" #4 | NWI |
Peters, Jenascia (2015) |
Poplarville, MS | G-TJ | 35'5.25" #5 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Krause, Chanel (2013) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-PV | 12'6" #1 | US#44 AL#1 |
Poncik, Shelby (2012) |
Needville, TX | G-PV | 12'0" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Frazier, Jemisha (2012) |
Bonnabel, LA | G-SP | 37'4.25" #1 | |
Butler, Khadijah (2012) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-SP | 35'8.25" #2 | LA#23 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Frazier, Jemisha (2012) |
Bonnabel, LA | G-JT | 124'7" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Higgins, LA | G-4x100 | 49.66 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | G-4x100 | 49.89 #3 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Baker, AL | G-4x200 | 1:45.29 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Higgins, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.48 #3 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
McGill-Toolen, AL | G-4x800 | 9:20.36 #1 | AL#2 |
Link directly to this page