|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Forman, David (2013) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-100 | 11.08 #1 | w(1.8) |
Morales, Juwan (2014) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-100 | 11.23 #1 | w(2.1) |
Bapuopeleh, Bosco (2015) |
Stuart Hall, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #2 | w(1.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Forman, David (2013) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-200 | 22.48 #1 | w(1.6) |
Beck, Brandon (2013) |
Vintage, CA | B-200 | 22.65 #2 | w(1.6) |
Pegan, Hugh (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | B-200 | 22.91 #3 | w(1.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beck, Brandon (2013) |
Vintage, CA | B-400 | 50.60 #1 | |
Garcia, Dontae (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-400 | 50.89 #2 | |
Mills, Dana |
Tamalpais, CA | B-400 | 50.93 #3 | |
Hay, Dante (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-400 | 51.26 #4 | |
Walton, Sean |
Terra Linda, CA | B-400 | 51.30 #5 | |
Cooperband, Zach |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-400 | 51.32 #6 | |
Gilliam, Chris |
Albany, CA | B-400 | 51.42 #7 | |
Houtary, Griffin |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-400 | 51.69 #8 | |
Polk, Herbie (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-400 | 51.79 #9 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chen, William (2012) |
Lowell, CA | B-800 | 1:57.15 #1 | |
Alexander, Matt (2012) |
American, CA | B-800 | 1:57.73 #2 | |
Taylor, Alexi (2012) |
Cardinal Newman, CA | B-800 | 1:58.74 #3 | |
Nunez, Epi |
Piner, CA | B-800 | 1:58.82 #4 | |
Larsen, Cole (2012) |
Urban School, CA | B-800 | 2:00.47 #5 | |
Cagorno, Matt |
Windsor, CA | B-800 | 2:00.74 #6 | |
Menituch, Anthony |
Novato, CA | B-800 | 2:01.30 #7 | |
Mebrahtu, Zekaryas (2012) |
Piner, CA | B-800 | 2:01.37 #8 | |
Price, Zach (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-800 | 2:02.14 #9 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Luna, Luis (2012) |
Piner, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.17 #1 | US#77 CA#12 |
Chen, William (2012) |
Lowell, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.93 #2 | |
Douglas, Ryan (2013) |
Analy, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.75 #3 | |
Warfel, Tommy (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-1600 | 4:26.22 #4 | |
Macdonald, James |
Tamalpais, CA | B-1600 | 4:26.52 #5 | |
Nunez, Epi |
Piner, CA | B-1600 | 4:27.75 #6 | |
Conner, Alex (2012) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.05 #7 | |
Alexander, Matt (2012) |
American, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.07 #8 | |
Henn, Andrew (2012) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.16 #9 | |
Kreher, Michael (2012) |
Lick Wilmerding, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.40 #10 | |
Guerrero, Jordan |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.23 #11 | |
Rotman, Aaron |
Sonoma Academy, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.57 #12 | |
Bullock, Jack |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.13 #13 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Luna, Luis (2012) |
Piner, CA | B-3200 | 9:30.14 #1 | |
Huxham, Fred (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-3200 | 9:48.08 #2 | |
Henn, Andrew (2012) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-3200 | 9:54.36 #3 | |
Tomasi, Michael (2012) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-3200 | 9:56.46 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lundquist, Adam (2012) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-110H | 14.66 #1 | w(1.9) |
Knight, Zach (2013) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-110H | 15.26 #2 | w(1.9) |
Krohn, Monte (2012) |
Alameda, CA | B-110H | 15.74 #3 | w(1.9) |
Harrington, Anthony (2012) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-110H | 15.77 #4 | w(1.9) |
Hemphill, Jalen (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-110H | 15.83 #5 | w(0.7) |
Friedman, Dexter |
Novato, CA | B-110H | 16.19 #6 | w(1.9) |
Murray, Gus (2012) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-110H | 16.33 #7 | w(0.7) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lundquist, Adam (2012) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-300H | 39.73 #1 | |
Turks, John (2013) |
George Washington, CA | B-300H | 40.17 #2 | |
Netherda, Alex (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-300H | 41.20 #3 | |
Wilson, Mark |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-300H | 41.55 #4 | |
Knight, Zach (2013) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-300H | 41.80 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sladon, Schuyler |
Petaluma, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 | |
DeSoto, Nick |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 | |
Tracy, Nick |
Windsor, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baysinger, Deondre |
Novato, CA | B-LJ | 21'5" #1 | NWI |
Poarch, Brycen (2013) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-LJ | 21'2.25" #2 | NWI |
Mayogari, Dj |
Cardinal Newman, CA | B-LJ | 20'9.25" #3 | NWI |
Alves, Tanner |
Middletown, CA | B-LJ | 20'8" #4 | NWI |
Silvestri, Christian (2013) |
Terra Linda, CA | B-LJ | 20'7.5" #5 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baysinger, Deondre |
Novato, CA | B-TJ | 44'4" #1 | NWI |
Butler, Leith (2012) |
Fort Bragg, CA | B-TJ | 43'10.5" #2 | NWI |
Hicks, Pierre (2013) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-TJ | 43'3" #3 | NWI |
Silvestri, Christian (2013) |
Terra Linda, CA | B-TJ | 42'7" #4 | NWI |
Poarch, Brycen (2013) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-TJ | 42'4" #5 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Adam (2013) |
Benicia, CA | B-PV | 13'3" #1 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Isaac |
Ukiah, CA | B-DT | 159'11" #1 | CA#57 |
DeSoto, Nick |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-DT | 152'5" #2 | |
Nagle, Nolan (2013) |
Cardinal Newman, CA | B-DT | 149'0" #3 | |
Scranton, Teddy (2013) |
Petaluma, CA | B-DT | 146'6" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-4x100 | 43.64 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-4x100 | 43.86 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
George Washington, CA | B-4x100 | 44.66 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-4x100 | 45.16 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.67 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Tamalpais, CA | B-4x400 | 3:30.22 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-4x400 | 3:34.99 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.53 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
George Washington, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.49 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Casa Grande, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.25 #6 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McMillan, Lilla (2012) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-100 | 11.76 #1 | US#40 CA#9 w(0.7) |
Johnson, Dezirae (2012) |
Piner, CA | G-100 | 12.55 #2 | w(0.7) |
Funke, Brittni |
Novato, CA | G-100 | 12.77 #3 | w(0.7) |
Kumar, Anshika (2013) |
Alameda, CA | G-100 | 12.80 #4 | w(0.7) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McMillan, Lilla (2012) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-200 | 24.55 #1 | w(4.2) |
Johnson, Dezirae (2012) |
Piner, CA | G-200 | 25.71 #2 | w(4.2) |
Funke, Brittni |
Novato, CA | G-200 | 26.55 #3 | w(4.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whyte, Darci (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-400 | 57.45 #1 | |
Ibrahim, Sadia (2013) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-400 | 58.46 #2 | |
Chalmers, Jackie (2013) |
Montgomery, CA | G-400 | 59.47 #3 | |
Che, Mandy (2014) |
Lowell, CA | G-400 | 1:00.04 #4 | |
Barragan, Maria (2013) |
Healdsburg, CA | G-400 | 1:00.06 #5 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ibrahim, Sadia (2013) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-800 | 2:14.96 #1 | |
Barragan, Maria (2013) |
Healdsburg, CA | G-800 | 2:17.58 #2 | |
Heiden, Halle (2012) |
Urban School, CA | G-800 | 2:21.10 #3 | |
Becker, Suzanne (2014) |
Albany, CA | G-800 | 2:23.59 #4 | |
Thigpen, Brynna (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-800 | 2:24.45 #5 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maxwell, Julia (2014) |
Branson, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.87 #1 | |
Lane, Nicole (2012) |
El Molino, CA | G-1600 | 5:08.87 #2 | |
Bullick, Teal (2014) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.65 #3 | |
Moffett, Ashley (2013) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-1600 | 5:16.73 #4 | |
Peirsol, Amber (2012) |
Windsor, CA | G-1600 | 5:19.89 #5 | |
Natoli, Andrea (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.65 #6 | |
Mendez, Julianna (2013) |
Windsor, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.29 #7 | |
Hillman, Claire |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.32 #8 | |
Becker, Suzanne (2014) |
Albany, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.58 #9 | |
Hansen, Melissa |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.93 #10 | |
Moon, Isabel (2014) |
Novato, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.46 #11 | |
Sax, Prudence (2014) |
Lowell, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.73 #12 | |
Mckeogh, Kaitlin (2013) |
Terra Linda, CA | G-1600 | 5:31.78 #13 | |
Tomaszewski, Victoria (2014) |
Windsor, CA | G-1600 | 5:31.90 #1 | |
Palladino, Shannon (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.03 #2 | |
Barros, Michaela (2015) |
Fortuna, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.31 #14 | |
Thomas, Erin (2013) |
Madera, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.55 #15 | |
Nieman, Kelsey (2013) |
Novato, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.57 #16 | |
Haley, Hannah (2014) |
Windsor, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.37 #3 | |
Gonzalez, Andrea (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-1600 | 5:35.56 #4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lane, Nicole (2012) |
El Molino, CA | G-3200 | 11:10.46 #1 | |
Moon, Isabel (2014) |
Novato, CA | G-3200 | 11:43.34 #2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
King, Amelia |
San Francisco University, CA | G-100H | 16.36 #1 | w(1.9) |
Llopis, Raya (2012) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-100H | 16.53 #2 | w(1.9) |
Mack, Bethany |
Ukiah, CA | G-100H | 17.10 #3 | w(0.7) |
Morton, Amanda |
Windsor, CA | G-100H | 17.18 #4 | w(0.7) |
Scott, Dominique (2013) |
Marin Catholic, CA | G-100H | 17.18 #5 | w(1.9) |
Yee, Robin (2014) |
Lowell, CA | G-100H | 17.25 #6 | w(1.9) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Kyra (2012) |
Piner, CA | G-300H | 45.09 #1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bertsch, Morgan (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Brook, Devon |
Windsor, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | CA#85 |
Martin, Kirsten |
Novato, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #3 | |
Ngo, Alena (2013) |
Terra Linda, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 | |
Butler, Lea |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #5 | |
Hoeber, Chloe (2014) |
San Francisco University, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jennings, Isabel (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-LJ | 17'7" #1 | NWI |
Rasmussen, Jessica (2013) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-LJ | 17'5" #2 | NWI |
Shepperd, Laurel (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-LJ | 17'4.75" #3 | NWI |
Brook, Devon |
Windsor, CA | G-LJ | 16'7.25" #4 | NWI |
Hendrickson, Lindsay (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-LJ | 16'7" #5 | NWI |
Ruiz, Devyn (2013) |
Healdsburg, CA | G-LJ | 16'7" #6 | NWI |
Johnson, Kyra (2012) |
Piner, CA | G-LJ | 16'6" #7 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bacchus, Alexa |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-TJ | 35'11" #1 | NWI |
Shepperd, Laurel (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-TJ | 35'6.5" #2 | NWI |
Bartholome, Meili (2014) |
Montgomery, CA | G-TJ | 34'8.25" #3 | NWI |
Ruiz, Devyn (2013) |
Healdsburg, CA | G-TJ | 33'11.5" #4 | NWI |
King, Eva (2014) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-TJ | 33'10.75" #5 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steffen, Danielle (2012) |
Petaluma, CA | G-PV | 11'10" #1 | |
Anderson, Siobhan (2012) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | |
Avellar, Natalie (2014) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Milone, Allyson (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | G-SP | 35'2.75" #1 | |
Aggio, Kayla |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-SP | 34'10.5" #2 | |
Ryan, Georgi (2013) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-SP | 34'5" #3 | |
Durand, Kathleen (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-SP | 34'2.5" #4 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Durand, Kathleen (2013) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-DT | 120'0" #1 | |
Ryan, Georgi (2013) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-DT | 108'4" #2 | |
Grey, Aubrea (2013) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-DT | 107'4" #3 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-4x100 | 50.11 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Novato, CA | G-4x100 | 50.64 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Petaluma, CA | G-4x100 | 50.86 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CA | G-4x100 | 51.31 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-4x100 | 51.79 #5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.78 #1 |
Link directly to this page