|
B-60
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Edward (2015) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-400 | 49.81 #1 | |
Birden, Darius (2015) |
Higgins, LA | B-400 | 49.88 #2 | US#95 LA#4 |
Hunt, Brian (2014) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-400 | 50.33 #3 | LA#6 |
Perrault, Kyler (2014) |
Carencro, LA | B-400 | 50.70 #4 | LA#7 |
Mosby, Corrieon (2015) |
Natchitoches Central, LA | B-400 | 50.78 #5 | |
Berard, Darrius (2015) |
Opelousas, LA | B-400 | 51.87 #6 | LA#9 |
Green, Tyler (2014) |
East Ascension, LA | B-400 | 51.94 #7 | LA#10 |
Kingfisher, Hayden (2015) |
Parkway, LA | B-400 | 2:00.19 #3 | LA#12 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Albright, Zachary (2014) |
St. Paul, LA | B-800 | 1:58.83 #1 | LA#4 |
Perrault, Kyler (2014) |
Carencro, LA | B-800 | 2:00.10 #2 | LA#8 |
Brown, Austin (2016) |
John Curtis, LA | B-800 | 2:00.76 #4 | |
Myrtue, Matthew (2016) |
Fontainebleau, LA | B-800 | 2:03.31 #5 | |
Andrews, Aaron (2014) |
Woodlawn, LA | B-800 | 2:03.48 #6 | LA#15 |
Soulant, Kyle (2015) |
Archbishop Shaw, LA | B-800 | 2:03.73 #7 | LA#16 |
Hill, Pierce (2015) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-800 | 2:04.24 #8 | LA#17 |
Maldonado, Michael (2014) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-800 | 2:04.25 #9 | LA#18 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coston, Eric (2017) |
St. Paul, LA | B-1600 | 4:26.56 #1 | LA#5 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Albright, Zachary (2014) |
St. Paul, LA | B-3200 | 9:24.12 #1 | US#64 LA#1 |
Robinson, Bryce (2014) |
Hahnville, LA | B-3200 | 9:41.64 #2 | LA#3 |
Killian, Conner (2016) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-3200 | 9:56.73 #3 | LA#6 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hughes, Tyler (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-60H | 8.00 #1 | pre |
Hughes, Tyler (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-60H | 8.13 #1 | |
Rock, Craig (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-60H | 8.20 #2 | pre |
Rock, Craig (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-60H | 8.26 #2 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stephens, Chance (2014) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reed, Dewayne (2014) |
Thibodaux, LA | B-LJ | 22'6.25" #1 | |
Tannehill, Joshua (2014) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-LJ | 22'0.5" #2 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Attuso, Jace (2016) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-TJ | 44'2.5" #1 | |
White, Monte (2015) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-TJ | 43'2.75" #2 | |
Honore, Dalton (2014) |
Central, LA | B-TJ | 42'0.5" #3 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
King, Devin (2014) |
Sumner, LA | B-PV | 17'8" #1 | |
Burns, Chadd (2015) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-PV | 15'6" #2 | US#30 LA#3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Paul, Cedric (2014) |
Franklin, LA | B-SP | 54'11.5" #1 | |
Despinasse, Nigel (2016) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-SP | 52'11" #2 | |
Zenon, Kyle (2014) |
Vermilion Catholic, LA | B-SP | 50'9" #3 | LA#5 |
Romar, Brennan (2014) |
Port Barre, LA | B-SP | 49'6.25" #4 | |
Savwoir, Devin (2016) |
John Curtis, LA | B-SP | 48'7.5" #5 | LA#10 |
Simoneaux, Devin (2014) |
East Ascension, LA | B-SP | 47'10" #6 | |
Quinlan, Ross (2014) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-SP | 47'9.25" #7 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.86 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Baton Rouge, LA | B-4x200 | 1:32.11 #2 | US#99 LA#3 |
Boys Relay |
John Curtis, LA | B-4x200 | 1:33.65 #3 | LA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Dutchtown, LA | B-4x200 | 1:33.77 #4 | LA#11 |
Boys Relay |
Woodlawn, LA | B-4x200 | 1:33.85 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Carencro, LA | B-4x200 | 1:34.20 #6 | LA#14 |
Boys Relay |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | B-4x200 | 1:34.24 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
G. W. Carver, LA | B-4x200 | 1:34.35 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Southern Lab, LA | B-4x200 | 1:35.46 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Zachary, LA | B-4x200 | 1:35.57 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-4x200 | 1:35.60 #11 | LA#19 |
Boys Relay |
Scotlandville Magnet, LA | B-4x200 | 1:35.95 #12 | LA#20 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Woodlawn, LA | B-4x400 | 3:31.32 #1 | LA#2 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-60 | 7.59 #1 | |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-60 | 7.61 #2 | |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-60 | 7.63 #1 | pre |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-60 | 7.70 #3 | |
O'Connor, Janie (2017) |
Zachary, LA | G-60 | 7.70 #4 | |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-60 | 7.71 #2 | pre |
O'Connor, Janie (2017) |
Zachary, LA | G-60 | 7.73 #3 | pre |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-60 | 7.78 #4 | pre |
Richardson, Casey (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | G-60 | 7.85 #5 | pre LA#8 |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-60 | 7.91 #6 | pre |
Richardson, Casey (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | G-60 | 7.92 #5 | |
Williams, Alissa (2015) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-60 | 7.96 #6 | |
Williams, Alissa (2015) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-60 | 7.99 #7 | pre |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Kettera (2014) |
St. Mary Academy, LA | G-400 | 58.48 #1 | LA#4 |
Jackson, Hannah (2015) |
St. Louis, LA | G-400 | 58.62 #2 | |
O'Connor, Janie (2017) |
Zachary, LA | G-400 | 59.48 #3 | |
Soram, Brianna (2015) |
St. Louis, LA | G-400 | 59.58 #4 | LA#6 |
Misher, Rachel (2015) |
Episcopal, LA | G-400 | 59.78 #5 | LA#7 |
Collins, Dsharee (2014) |
Lafayette, LA | G-400 | 59.86 #6 | LA#8 |
Griffin, Nique (2016) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-400 | 59.97 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Kettera (2014) |
St. Mary Academy, LA | G-800 | 2:22.10 #1 | |
Tunks, Kaitlyn (2014) |
St. Louis, LA | G-800 | 2:22.43 #2 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) |
First Baptist Christian, LA | G-1600 | 5:06.90 #1 | US#98 LA#1 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brisco, Mikiah (2014) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-60H | 8.84 #1 | |
Brisco, Mikiah (2014) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-60H | 8.94 #1 | pre |
Row, Tylor (2014) |
St Michael, LA | G-60H | 9.23 #2 | |
Campbell, Caroline (2014) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-60H | 9.46 #3 | |
Campbell, Caroline (2014) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-60H | 9.47 #2 | pre |
Lewis, Monae (2015) |
John Curtis, LA | G-60H | 9.47 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Griffin, Frankie (2018) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 | |
Hills, Ebony (2016) |
John Ehret, LA | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | LA#6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Griffin, Nique (2016) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #1 | |
Brisco, Mikiah (2014) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-LJ | 16'11.5" #2 | |
Hardy, Rona (2016) |
Port Barre, LA | G-LJ | 16'8" #3 | LA#7 |
Matt, Madelyn (2016) |
St. Mary, LA | G-LJ | 16'6" #4 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Markel, Rebekah (2015) |
Lafayette, LA | G-TJ | 35'4" #1 | |
Bias, Breanne (2015) |
Hahnville, LA | G-TJ | 35'0" #2 | |
Anadi, Adora (2014) |
Northshore, LA | G-TJ | 34'5.5" #3 | LA#5 |
Petkovich, Brooke (2016) |
Mt. Carmel, LA | G-TJ | 33'10.75" #4 | LA#8 |
Hayes, Jade (2015) |
Parkview Baptist, LA | G-TJ | 33'6.5" #5 | |
Rock, Crystal (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | G-TJ | 33'0.25" #6 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heath, Madison (2014) |
Fontainebleau, LA | G-PV | 12'2" #1 | |
Torsch, Lauren (2014) |
Mt. Carmel, LA | G-PV | 11'1" #2 | |
Daigle, Bailey (2014) |
Assumption, LA | G-PV | 11'1" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Ashley (2016) |
Live Oak, LA | G-SP | 37'6" #1 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Zachary, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.31 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.47 #2 | US#89 LA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.68 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Louis, LA | G-4x200 | 1:47.35 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-4x200 | 1:48.41 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Dutchtown, LA | G-4x200 | 1:48.66 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-4x200 | 1:48.72 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Northside, LA | G-4x200 | 1:49.45 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Zachary, LA | G-4x400 | 4:09.00 #1 |
Link directly to this page