|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Illio, Chris (2015) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-100 | 11.24 #1 | w(0.1) |
Lanovaz, Marcus (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-100 | 11.32 #2 | w(1.5) |
Tramontozzi, Vince (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-100 | 11.39 #3 | w(1.5) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huggins, Alexander (2014) |
Dublin, CA | B-200 | 22.29 #1 | w(1.5) |
Orloff, Kyle (2014) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-200 | 22.60 #2 | w(1.5) |
Illio, Chris (2015) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-200 | 22.74 #3 | w(1.5) |
Sires-Wils, Isaiah (2015) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-200 | 22.90 #4 | w(2.5) |
Tramontozzi, Vince (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-200 | 23.05 #5 | w(2.5) |
Hallihan, Devin (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-200 | 23.12 #6 | w(2.5) |
Jones, Ryan (2015) |
Dublin, CA | B-200 | 23.14 #7 | w(2) |
Sirasao, Rahul (2014) |
Leigh, CA | B-200 | 23.14 #7 | w(1.5) |
Korpontinos, Matthew (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | B-200 | 23.18 #1 | w(0.8) |
Scheetz, William (2014) |
Los Altos, CA | B-200 | 23.20 #9 | w(2) |
Lanovaz, Marcus (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-200 | 23.26 #10 | w(1.5) |
Seng, Tyler (2016) |
Leland, CA | B-200 | 23.36 #11 | w(1.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huggins, Alexander (2014) |
Dublin, CA | B-400 | 50.60 #1 | |
Orloff, Kyle (2014) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-400 | 50.67 #2 | |
Catolico, Davis (2014) |
Lynbrook, CA | B-400 | 50.98 #3 | |
Giguiere, Cody (2014) |
Scotts Valley, CA | B-400 | 51.98 #4 | |
McConnell, Kelly (2014) |
Los Altos, CA | B-400 | 52.31 #5 | |
Barrera, Eduardo (2015) |
Sequoia, CA | B-400 | 52.44 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hogan, John (2014) |
Lowell, CA | B-800 | 1:55.46 #1 | CA#58 |
Castro, Gerardo (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-800 | 1:55.54 #2 | |
Corey, Ross (2015) |
Woodside, CA | B-800 | 1:57.38 #3 | |
Covarrubias, Jesus (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | B-800 | 1:57.67 #4 | |
Chen, Donald (2014) |
Lowell, CA | B-800 | 1:58.74 #5 | |
Avila, Marcus (2016) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-800 | 1:59.87 #6 | |
Barkan, Brody (2015) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-800 | 2:00.05 #7 | |
Ravera, Kyle (2014) |
Paso Robles, CA | B-800 | 2:00.77 #8 | |
Edwards, Scott (2014) |
Scotts Valley, CA | B-800 | 2:02.50 #9 | |
Micallef, Ben (2017) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-800 | 2:02.60 #1 | |
Kato, Leland (2014) |
Archbishop Riordan, CA | B-800 | 2:03.26 #10 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hogan, John (2014) |
Lowell, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.48 #1 | |
Sum, Steven (2015) |
Saratoga, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.95 #2 | |
Castro, Gerardo (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.70 #3 | |
Foster, Chris (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.41 #4 | |
Robison, Justin (2016) |
Lynbrook, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.04 #5 | |
MARSHALL, LOGAN (2014) |
Half Moon Bay, CA | B-1600 | 4:26.06 #6 | |
Serpa, Ethan (2014) |
Paso Robles, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.05 #7 | |
Nguyen, Brian (2014) |
Lowell, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.41 #8 | |
Avila, Ricardo (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.79 #9 | |
Corey, Ross (2015) |
Woodside, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.45 #10 | |
Meijer, Miles (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.58 #11 | |
Seidel, Matt (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.05 #12 | |
Lee, Owen (2015) |
Carlmont, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.97 #13 | |
Bereket, Michael (2015) |
Carlmont, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.81 #14 | |
Hoppe, Fenn (2015) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.79 #15 | |
Schulte, James (2014) |
Carlmont, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.02 #16 | |
Hicks, Jacob (2014) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.15 #17 | |
Zaeske, Ben (2016) |
Los Altos, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.18 #18 | |
Haderle, Ben (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.23 #19 | |
Filip-Sanchez, Nico (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.92 #20 | |
Meijer, Tucker (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.18 #21 | |
Barry, Justin (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.26 #22 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
DIMICK, RYAN (2014) |
Carlmont, CA | B-3200 | 9:35.01 #1 | |
BLAKE, SAMUEL (2015) |
Westmont, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.10 #2 | |
Doizer, Nolan (2016) |
Sobrato, CA | B-3200 | 9:37.28 #3 | |
Seidel, Matt (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:41.28 #4 | |
Meijer, Tucker (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:42.31 #5 | |
Meijer, Miles (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:47.69 #6 | |
Barry, Justin (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:51.25 #7 | |
Armstrong, Austin (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-3200 | 10:00.57 #8 | |
Hassen, Hassen (2015) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-3200 | 10:01.11 #9 | |
Schulze, Adam (2015) |
Leland, CA | B-3200 | 10:03.98 #10 | |
Velarde, Steven (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.58 #11 | |
Changco, Elijah (2016) |
San Benito, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.70 #12 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kirwan, Aidan (2015) |
Branham, CA | B-110H | 15.40 #1 | w(0.2) |
Moller, Tony (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-110H | 15.56 #2 | w(0.2) |
Yeager, Brian (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-110H | 15.67 #3 | w(0.2) |
Rice, Franklin (2014) |
Carlmont, CA | B-110H | 15.68 #4 | w(1.1) |
Weeks, Jack (2014) |
Leland, CA | B-110H | 15.90 #5 | w(0.2) |
Solomon, Noah (2014) |
Oak Grove, CA | B-110H | 15.99 #6 | w(1.1) |
Dupree, Kareem (2014) |
Academy of Arts, CA | B-110H | 16.05 #7 | w(0.2) |
Zhao, John (2014) |
Cupertino, CA | B-110H | 16.12 #8 | w(1.1) |
Hoekstra, Jacob (2015) |
Abraham Lincoln, CA | B-110H | 16.15 #9 | w(1.1) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dupree, Kareem (2014) |
Academy of Arts, CA | B-300H | 39.22 #1 | |
Weeks, Jack (2014) |
Leland, CA | B-300H | 41.13 #2 | |
Moller, Tony (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-300H | 41.70 #3 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
WILLIAMS, JEREMY (2014) |
Granada, CA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Carbin, Darius (2016) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Weeks, Jack (2014) |
Leland, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Tran, Marcus (2014) |
Yerba Buena, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #4 | |
Clark, Kiernan (2016) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #1 | |
Cook, Christopher (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #5 | |
Barnett, Brian (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #6 | |
Peters, Cameron (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #7 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tran, Marcus (2014) |
Yerba Buena, CA | B-LJ | 22'3" #1 | NWI |
Russert, Drew (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #2 | NWI |
Vong, Ryan (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-LJ | 21'9.5" #3 | NWI |
Cook, Christopher (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-LJ | 21'0.25" #4 | NWI |
Lanovaz, Marcus (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-LJ | 20'10.25" #5 | NWI |
Beasley, Jonathan (2014) |
Granada, CA | B-LJ | 20'8.25" #6 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bush, Grant (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-TJ | 44'11.5" #1 | w(0) |
Shattuck, Dion (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-TJ | 44'10.25" #2 | CA#51 w(0) |
Solomon, Noah (2014) |
Oak Grove, CA | B-TJ | 43'3" #3 | w(0) |
Yeager, Brian (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-TJ | 42'7.5" #4 | w(0) |
Catolico, Davis (2014) |
Lynbrook, CA | B-TJ | 42'4.75" #5 | w(0) |
Russert, Drew (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | B-TJ | 42'4.75" #6 | w(0) |
Beasley, Jonathan (2014) |
Granada, CA | B-TJ | 42'3" #7 | w(0) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nichols, Zachary (2015) |
Branham, CA | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | |
Nicholas, Mark (2014) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | |
Sosa, Chris (2014) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #3 | |
Gaul, Jack (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-PV | 13'4" #4 | |
Hunt, Matt (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #1 | |
Stofer, Jon (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #5 | |
Bennett, Talon (2016) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #2 | |
Pipkin, Bryan (2014) |
Christopher, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gutierrez, Frankie (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-SP | 54'3.5" #1 | CA#45 |
Macial, Luis (2014) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-SP | 53'11" #2 | |
Zapata, Jephta (2014) |
Mills, CA | B-SP | 48'6" #3 | |
Lee, Justin (2014) |
St. Francis, CA | B-SP | 48'1" #4 | |
Godsil, Marshall (2015) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-SP | 48'0.5" #5 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Macial, Luis (2014) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-DT | 153'11" #1 | |
Gutierrez, Frankie (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-DT | 135'6" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bellarmine, CA | B-4x100 | 44.00 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Dublin, CA | B-4x100 | 44.10 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Riordan, CA | B-4x100 | 44.70 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bellarmine, CA | B-4x100 | 44.80 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Leigh, CA | B-4x100 | 45.10 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Oak Grove, CA | B-4x100 | 45.30 #3 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.42 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bellarmine, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.57 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Leigh, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.94 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Riordan, CA | B-4x400 | 3:38.00 #1 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wagner, Greta (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-100 | 12.53 #1 | w(0) |
Paxton, Te'Mesha (2017) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-100 | 12.80 #2 | w(1.8) |
Nhlapo, Kolisa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-100 | 12.89 #3 | w(0.1) |
Beyene, Berhan (2014) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-100 | 12.89 #3 | w(0) |
Smallwood, Shelby (2014) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-100 | 12.90 #5 | w(0) |
Whiting, Raquel (2016) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-100 | 12.92 #6 | w(1.8) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McGlaston, Mecca (2016) |
Dublin, CA | G-200 | 24.99 #1 | w(2.1) |
Chen, Hannah (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-200 | 25.58 #2 | w(2.1) |
Lanovaz, Caice (2016) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-200 | 25.77 #3 | w(1.8) |
White, Pamela (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-200 | 25.82 #4 | w(1.8) |
Fenton, Skylar (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-200 | 26.15 #5 | w(2.1) |
Whiting, Raquel (2016) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-200 | 26.19 #6 | w(1.8) |
Smallwood, Shelby (2014) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-200 | 26.22 #7 | w(2.1) |
Paxton, Te'Mesha (2017) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-200 | 26.33 #8 | w(1.8) |
Torras, Marina (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-200 | 26.38 #9 | w(1.9) |
Nhlapo, Kolisa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-200 | 26.44 #10 | w(0) |
Waldman, Mikela (2014) |
Lowell, CA | G-200 | 26.50 #11 | w(1.8) |
Beyene, Berhan (2014) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-200 | 26.63 #12 | w(2.1) |
Travis, Tiana (2016) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-200 | 26.88 #13 | w(1.9) |
Gilbert, Samantha (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-200 | 26.95 #14 | w(2.1) |
Estell, Rachael (2017) |
Mountain View, CA | G-200 | 27.00 #15 | w(0) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lee, Priscilla (2016) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-400 | 59.68 #1 | |
Torras, Marina (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-400 | 1:00.33 #2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Noordam, Jeanine (2014) |
Pioneer, CA | G-800 | 2:16.04 #1 | |
Mount, Juliana (2015) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-800 | 2:17.32 #2 | |
Escalera, Jacqueline (2016) |
Fremont, CA | G-800 | 2:19.48 #3 | |
Moore, Madison (2015) |
Paso Robles, CA | G-800 | 2:22.42 #4 | |
Lemak, Julia (2016) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-800 | 2:23.77 #5 | |
Lee, Priscilla (2016) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:24.78 #6 | |
Freeburg, Kylie (2014) |
Half Moon Bay, CA | G-800 | 2:24.96 #7 |
G-1600
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Iyer, Niki (2017) |
The Harker School, CA | G-3200 | 11:01.33 #1 | |
Jacob, Lauren (2016) |
Los Altos, CA | G-3200 | 11:11.00 #2 | |
Ling, Grace (2015) |
Lynbrook, CA | G-3200 | 11:16.92 #3 | |
Mason, Riley (2016) |
Leland, CA | G-3200 | 11:18.95 #4 | |
Hartley, Sophie (2014) |
Granada, CA | G-3200 | 11:52.20 #5 | |
Lawsen, Taylor (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-3200 | 12:03.49 #6 | |
Contreras, Carmen (2014) |
Half Moon Bay, CA | G-3200 | 12:04.13 #7 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nhlapo, Kolisa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-100H | 16.37 #16 | w(0) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chen, Hannah (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-300H | 43.66 #1 | |
Nhlapo, Kolisa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-300H | 46.70 #2 | |
Mount, Juliana (2015) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-300H | 47.07 #3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mork, Kristen (2014) |
Granada, CA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Zweng, Julie (2016) |
Scotts Valley, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | |
McNulty, Aine (2016) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #3 | |
Mccarthy, Caren (2014) |
Pioneer, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kwiatkowski, Marisa (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-LJ | 18'9" #1 | w(1.2) |
Cusick, Maggie (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-LJ | 17'9.25" #2 | CA#42 w(0.9) |
Yee, Alicia (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-LJ | 16'5" #3 | w(0.8) |
Mell, Amanda (2016) |
Los Altos, CA | G-LJ | 16'4" #4 | w(1.1) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kwiatkowski, Marisa (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-TJ | 40'7.5" #1 | US#14 CA#4 w(0.2) |
Yee, Alicia (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-TJ | 36'1.75" #2 | CA#60 w(1) |
Sum, Lydia (2015) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-TJ | 33'11.75" #3 | w(0) |
Stevens, Lexi (2015) |
Scotts Valley, CA | G-TJ | 33'8.5" #4 | w(0.1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jaques, Taylore (2014) |
Presentation, CA | G-PV | 12'4" #1 | US#74 CA#6 |
Wagner, Greta (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-PV | 12'0" #2 | |
Carissa, Madson (2014) |
Novato, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #3 | CA#80 |
Jaques, Sydney (2016) |
Presentation, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #4 | |
Heffernan, Carly (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #5 | |
Michels, Savanna (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #6 | |
Moore, Melina (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #7 | |
Champine, Veronica (2014) |
Terra Linda, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bruckner, Elena (2016) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-SP | 37'4.5" #1 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Noronha, Adriana (2014) |
Gunn, CA | G-DT | 107'6" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-4x100 | 50.20 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lynbrook, CA | G-4x100 | 51.80 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Francis, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.08 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.41 #2 |
Link directly to this page