|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Randel, Brandon (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-100 | 11.05 #1 | NWI |
Corbin, Christian (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-100 | 11.06 #2 | NWI |
Hemphill, Kadeem (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-100 | 11.19 #3 | NWI |
Pegan, Hugh (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | B-100 | 11.22 #4 | NWI |
Zinnerman, Justin (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #5 | NWI |
Johnson, Kerr (2015) |
Analy, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #6 | NWI |
VanNetti, Kyle (2014) |
Analy, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #7 | NWI |
Trice, Bennie (2014) |
McKinleyville, CA | B-100 | 11.36 #8 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Corbin, Christian (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-200 | 22.24 #1 | NWI |
Pegan, Hugh (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | B-200 | 22.44 #2 | NWI |
Randel, Brandon (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-200 | 22.65 #3 | NWI |
VanNetti, Kyle (2014) |
Analy, CA | B-200 | 22.72 #4 | NWI |
Trice, Bennie (2014) |
McKinleyville, CA | B-200 | 22.79 #5 | NWI |
Zinnerman, Justin (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-200 | 22.86 #6 | NWI |
Gaspar, Lani (2015) |
El Molino, CA | B-200 | 23.28 #7 | NWI |
Johnson, Kerr (2015) |
Analy, CA | B-200 | 23.38 #8 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibson, Joshua (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-400 | 49.67 #1 | |
Hallinan, Devon (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-400 | 50.55 #2 | |
Reyes, Edwin (2016) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | B-400 | 50.63 #3 | |
Janetos, Lucas (2014) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-400 | 51.42 #4 | |
Del, Emile (2015) |
Terra Linda, CA | B-400 | 51.72 #5 | |
Brown, Beau (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | B-400 | 51.74 #6 | |
Moe, Kevin (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-400 | 51.78 #7 | |
Rollins, Sean (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-400 | 52.00 #8 | |
Ghirann, Gabe (2015) |
Analy, CA | B-400 | 52.05 #9 | |
Talcroft, Warren (2017) |
Montgomery, CA | B-400 | 52.35 #10 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hay, Dante (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-800 | 1:54.81 #1 | |
Lopez, Jose (2014) |
Arcata, CA | B-800 | 1:55.88 #2 | |
Rauch, Nicholas (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-800 | 1:58.45 #3 | |
Ljung, Owen (2014) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | B-800 | 1:59.06 #4 | |
Barkan, Brody (2015) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-800 | 1:59.26 #5 | |
Long, Cameron (2014) |
Montgomery, CA | B-800 | 1:59.32 #6 | |
Kramer, Casey (2014) |
Petaluma, CA | B-800 | 1:59.39 #7 | |
Barragan, Carlos (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-800 | 1:59.40 #8 | |
Thomas, Andrew (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-800 | 1:59.40 #9 | |
Thurman, Justin (2015) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-800 | 2:00.23 #10 | |
Porzio, Jason (2015) |
San Rafael, CA | B-800 | 2:00.95 #11 | |
Price, Zach (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-800 | 2:01.32 #12 | |
Mondragon, Eddie (2016) |
Healdsburg, CA | B-800 | 2:01.51 #13 | |
Milender, John (2015) |
McKinleyville, CA | B-800 | 2:02.25 #14 | |
Harris, Nick (2017) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-800 | 2:03.12 #15 | |
Alm, Blake (2015) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-800 | 2:03.25 #16 | |
Reinman, Solomon (2016) |
Arcata, CA | B-800 | 2:03.36 #17 | |
Luong, Brian (2016) |
Piner, CA | B-800 | 2:03.43 #18 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Price, Zach (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.82 #1 | |
Kabbara, Nassim (2015) |
San Rafael, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.82 #2 | |
Rauch, Nicholas (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-1600 | 4:27.88 #3 | |
Saunders, Matt (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.54 #4 | |
West, Zac (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.67 #5 | |
Kramer, Casey (2014) |
Petaluma, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.68 #6 | |
Morris, Liam (2015) |
Eureka, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.68 #7 | |
Lane, Brady (2014) |
El Molino, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.86 #8 | |
Curtis, Sam (2014) |
San Rafael, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.37 #9 | |
Cohen, Isaac (2014) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.73 #10 | |
Scobey, Jordan (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.44 #11 | |
Ginter, Keegan (2014) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.95 #12 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huxham, Fred (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.46 #1 | |
Anderson, Ryan (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-3200 | 9:25.42 #2 | |
Ehrenberg, Andy (2016) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-3200 | 9:26.97 #3 | |
Schulz, Brian (2017) |
El Molino, CA | B-3200 | 9:27.44 #4 | |
Reyes, Efren (2014) |
Piner, CA | B-3200 | 9:29.10 #5 | |
Salazar, Mathew (2016) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.67 #6 | |
Kelsey, Brandon (2016) |
Arcata, CA | B-3200 | 9:43.48 #7 | |
Kabbara, Nassim (2015) |
San Rafael, CA | B-3200 | 9:50.80 #8 | |
Espino, Luis (2014) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-3200 | 9:54.81 #9 | |
O'Neill, Kellen (2017) |
Arcata, CA | B-3200 | 9:58.37 #10 | |
Pride, Daniel (2017) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-3200 | 9:59.11 #11 | |
Scobey, Jordan (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-3200 | 10:03.85 #12 | |
Curtis, Sam (2014) |
San Rafael, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.20 #13 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Celeri, Connor (2014) |
Piner, CA | B-110H | 14.75 #1 | NWI |
Kiles, August (2014) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-110H | 14.91 #2 | NWI |
Hemphill, Jalen (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-110H | 14.92 #3 | NWI |
Tavares, Geddi (2015) |
Windsor, CA | B-110H | 15.56 #4 | NWI |
Willard, Finnian (2014) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-110H | 15.86 #5 | NWI |
Pearson, Ty (2016) |
Petaluma, CA | B-110H | 16.21 #6 | NWI |
Russell, Dj (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-110H | 16.30 #7 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hemphill, Jalen (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-300H | 38.99 #1 | |
Netherda, Alex (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-300H | 39.01 #2 | |
Pearson, Ty (2016) |
Petaluma, CA | B-300H | 40.89 #3 | |
Witte, Travis (2014) |
McKinleyville, CA | B-300H | 41.17 #4 | |
Garcia, Miguel (2015) |
Piner, CA | B-300H | 41.60 #5 | |
Kozel, Aidan (2015) |
Healdsburg, CA | B-300H | 41.79 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zinnerman, Justin (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Bell, Chad (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibson, Max (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-LJ | 21'11.75" #1 | NWI |
Lewis, Tyler (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-LJ | 20'9.5" #2 | NWI |
Bell, Chad (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | B-LJ | 20'6.5" #3 | NWI |
Plain, Major (2015) |
Fortuna, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #4 | NWI |
Hemphill, Kadeem (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #5 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morales, Juwan (2014) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-TJ | 43'5.5" #1 | NWI |
Bell, Chad (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | B-TJ | 42'9" #2 | NWI |
Karp, Kimo (2016) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-TJ | 42'0" #3 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kiles, August (2014) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-PV | 15'10" #1 | |
Irizarry, Edgar (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-PV | 14'3" #2 | CA#73 |
Cooney, Jackson (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #3 | |
Sullivan, Luca (2015) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #4 | |
Frey, Noah (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #5 | |
Alex, Kotval (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reeves, Adam (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-SP | 52'3" #1 | CA#81 |
Poteracke, Greg (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-SP | 49'9" #2 | |
Croman-Gill, Cyrus (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-SP | 49'4.5" #3 | |
Lundquist, Caleb (2014) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-SP | 48'2" #4 | |
Tappin, Taylor (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-SP | 47'6" #5 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lundquist, Caleb (2014) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-DT | 153'8" #1 | |
Buegeleison, Frankie (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-DT | 151'4" #2 | |
Hemphill, Kadeem (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-DT | 144'1" #3 | |
Poteracke, Greg (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-DT | 141'9" #4 | |
McClintock, Travis (2014) |
El Molino, CA | B-DT | 140'8" #5 | |
Kitchen, Matt (2014) |
Cardinal Newman, CA | B-DT | 138'0" #6 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Novato, CA | B-4x100 | 41.80 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-4x100 | 43.26 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Analy, CA | B-4x100 | 43.96 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Fortuna, CA | B-4x100 | 44.15 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-4x100 | 44.25 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
McKinleyville, CA | B-4x100 | 44.58 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal Newman, CA | B-4x100 | 44.60 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-4x100 | 45.10 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Tamalpais, CA | B-4x100 | 45.10 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CA | B-4x100 | 45.30 #10 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.92 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Montgomery, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.07 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.89 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Novato, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.69 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Arcata, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.93 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.55 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Sonoma Valley, CA | B-4x400 | 3:34.01 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Piner, CA | B-4x400 | 3:34.58 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.22 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Healdsburg, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.04 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Tamalpais, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.70 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Petaluma, CA | B-4x400 | 3:38.28 #12 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-100 | 12.43 #1 | NWI |
Sutton, Annette (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-100 | 12.67 #2 | NWI |
Gilbert, Samantha (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-100 | 12.84 #3 | NWI |
Nyborg, Kya (2014) |
Eureka, CA | G-100 | 12.85 #4 | NWI |
Orosz, Emma (2017) |
Montgomery, CA | G-100 | 12.92 #5 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-200 | 25.80 #1 | NWI |
Sutton, Annette (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-200 | 26.19 #2 | NWI |
Orosz, Emma (2017) |
Montgomery, CA | G-200 | 26.23 #3 | NWI |
Whitlock, Nia (2016) |
Novato, CA | G-200 | 26.31 #4 | NWI |
Nyborg, Kya (2014) |
Eureka, CA | G-200 | 26.35 #5 | NWI |
Gilbert, Samantha (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-200 | 26.42 #6 | NWI |
Miles, Kiara (2017) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | G-200 | 26.69 #7 | NWI |
Saleby, Giselle (2017) |
Windsor, CA | G-200 | 26.93 #8 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nicastro, Bianca (2014) |
Healdsburg, CA | G-400 | 58.40 #1 | |
Whitlock, Nia (2016) |
Novato, CA | G-400 | 58.89 #2 | |
Foster, Molly (2014) |
Analy, CA | G-400 | 59.06 #3 | |
Sheperd, Daisjah (2017) |
Piner, CA | G-400 | 60.67 #4 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moon, Ileana (2016) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-800 | 2:19.31 #1 | |
Barich, Adria (2016) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-800 | 2:21.84 #2 | |
Palladino, Shannon (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-800 | 2:22.26 #3 | |
Barros, Michaela (2015) |
Fortuna, CA | G-800 | 2:22.98 #4 | |
Miekley, Kate (2017) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-800 | 2:23.28 #5 | |
Boysen, Raissa (2015) |
Novato, CA | G-800 | 2:24.05 #6 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coonfield, Morgin (2016) |
McKinleyville, CA | G-1600 | 5:00.21 #1 | CA#50 |
Murphy, Glennis (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-1600 | 5:04.04 #2 | |
Miekley, Kate (2017) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.26 #3 | |
Barros, Michaela (2015) |
Fortuna, CA | G-1600 | 5:12.44 #4 | |
White, Delaney (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-1600 | 5:13.18 #5 | |
Ruiz, Erica (2014) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.39 #6 | |
Breedlove, Shaz (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-1600 | 5:17.35 #7 | |
Bordes, Rachel (2016) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-1600 | 5:17.51 #8 | |
Libbey, Maddy (2016) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.23 #9 | |
Moon, Emma (2017) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.80 #10 | |
Labeeuw-Anderso, Lizzy (2017) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.75 #11 | |
Gonzalez, Andrea (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.79 #12 | |
Phillips, Oliva (2017) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.14 #13 | |
Forgarty, Annie (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.20 #14 | |
Parrett, Madison (2016) |
Petaluma, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.67 #15 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coonfield, Morgin (2016) |
McKinleyville, CA | G-3200 | 11:13.24 #1 | |
Monda, Mary (2015) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-3200 | 11:26.15 #2 | |
Noto, Sophia (2015) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-3200 | 11:27.82 #3 | |
Pigg, Chloe (2016) |
Arcata, CA | G-3200 | 11:36.37 #4 | |
White, Delaney (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-3200 | 11:40.38 #5 | |
Breedlove, Shaz (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-3200 | 11:43.08 #6 | |
Ruiz, Erica (2014) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-3200 | 11:44.30 #7 | |
Davis, Sara (2015) |
Arcata, CA | G-3200 | 11:51.71 #8 | |
Libbey, Maddy (2016) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:56.09 #9 | |
Romero, Paloma (2014) |
Piner, CA | G-3200 | 11:59.41 #10 | |
Murphy, Glennis (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.65 #11 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blackwell, Sheena (2015) |
Piner, CA | G-100H | 16.00 #1 | NWI |
Mollard, Tori (2015) |
Montgomery, CA | G-100H | 16.45 #2 | NWI |
Foster, Molly (2014) |
Analy, CA | G-100H | 16.48 #3 | NWI |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-100H | 16.59 #4 | NWI |
Common, Maddie (2017) |
Windsor, CA | G-100H | 16.72 #5 | NWI |
Vandenburg, Jackie (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-100H | 16.89 #6 | NWI |
Costello, Kayla (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | G-100H | 17.01 #7 | NWI |
Lundberg, Elly (2016) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-100H | 17.11 #8 | NWI |
Clemann, Kaitlyn (2014) |
Del Norte, CA | G-100H | 17.12 #9 | NWI |
Williges, Katya (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-100H | 17.24 #10 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mccoy, Lauren (2014) |
Arcata, CA | G-300H | 45.65 #1 | |
Segraves, Mackenzie (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-300H | 47.00 #2 | |
Mollard, Tori (2015) |
Montgomery, CA | G-300H | 47.39 #3 | |
Rencken, Cami (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-300H | 47.52 #4 | |
Blackwell, Sheena (2015) |
Piner, CA | G-300H | 47.83 #5 | |
Costello, Kayla (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | G-300H | 47.84 #6 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Earle-Rouse, Ellie (2016) |
Arcata, CA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | CA#48 |
Bertsch, Morgan (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #2 | |
Lundberg, Elly (2016) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #3 | |
Orosz, Emma (2017) |
Montgomery, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 | |
Prince, Dena (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #5 | |
Lannes, Chloe (2016) |
San Rafael, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hendrickson, Lindsay (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-LJ | 16'8.25" #1 | NWI |
Lundberg, Elly (2016) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-LJ | 16'1.25" #2 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hendrickson, Lindsay (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-TJ | 36'3.75" #1 | NWI |
Earle-Rouse, Ellie (2016) |
Arcata, CA | G-TJ | 34'3.25" #2 | NWI |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-TJ | 34'2.5" #3 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
De, Isabella (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-PV | 11'3" #1 | CA#42 |
Madson, Carissa (2014) |
Novato, CA | G-PV | 11'3" #2 | CA#42 |
Gilmore, Natalie (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | CA#53 |
Michels, Savanna (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | |
Avellar, Natalie (2014) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #5 | |
Champine, Veronica (2014) |
Terra Linda, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #5 | |
Garon, Isabel (2016) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #7 | |
Barnett, Rachel (2016) |
Novato, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Milone, Allyson (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | G-SP | 39'5" #1 | CA#51 |
Steele, Shajana (2015) |
Novato, CA | G-SP | 37'9" #2 | CA#81 |
Scranton, Allison (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-SP | 36'10.5" #3 | |
Seuga, Mickie (2015) |
Eureka, CA | G-SP | 36'3.5" #4 | |
Rutgers, Claire (2016) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-SP | 34'7" #5 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scranton, Allison (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-DT | 130'1" #1 | |
Milone, Allyson (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | G-DT | 119'9" #2 | |
Steele, Shajana (2015) |
Novato, CA | G-DT | 112'9" #3 | |
Bruschi, Gracie (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | G-DT | 108'10" #4 | |
Giraud, Morgan (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-DT | 106'4" #5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CA | G-4x100 | 49.65 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Montgomery, CA | G-4x100 | 50.14 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Eureka, CA | G-4x100 | 50.34 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-4x100 | 50.69 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Analy, CA | G-4x100 | 51.16 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Del Norte, CA | G-4x100 | 51.39 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-4x100 | 51.45 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-4x100 | 51.81 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Montgomery, CA | G-4x400 | 4:07.87 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Arcata, CA | G-4x400 | 4:07.95 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-4x400 | 4:08.04 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-4x400 | 4:09.20 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Piner, CA | G-4x400 | 4:11.41 #5 |
Link directly to this page