|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woodard, Antonio (2015) |
Upland, CA | B-100 | 10.68 #1 | w(0.8) |
Zigler, Zamore (2015) |
Carter, CA | B-100 | 10.82 #2 | w(0.8) |
Butler, Treyjohn (2016) |
Etiwanda, CA | B-100 | 10.96 #3 | CA#81 w(1.5) |
Chandler, Devin (2018) |
Upland, CA | B-100 | 11.16 #1 | w(0.1) |
Amaar, Ahmed (2016) |
Redlands, CA | B-100 | 11.17 #4 | w(0.8) |
Stephens, Chase (2015) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-100 | 11.21 #5 | w(0.8) |
Spencer, Octavius (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | B-100 | 11.27 #6 | w(1.5) |
Wilson, Zachary (2014) |
Upland, CA | B-100 | 11.29 #7 | w(0.8) |
Tisby, Kelvon (2015) |
Carter, CA | B-100 | 11.29 #7 | w(1.5) |
Anderson, Joseph (2017) |
Upland, CA | B-100 | 11.32 #9 | w(0.8) |
Perrance, William (2015) |
Yucca Valley, CA | B-100 | 11.33 #10 | w(1.5) |
Williams, Eric (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #11 | w(1.5) |
Mayela, Louis (2015) |
Centennial, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #11 | w(1.5) |
Smalley, Pearnell (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-100 | 11.40 #13 | w(1.5) |
Venable, Tayari (2017) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-100 | 11.40 #2 | w(2) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Butler, Treyjohn (2016) |
Etiwanda, CA | B-200 | 21.63 #1 | w(3.6) |
Zigler, Zamore (2015) |
Carter, CA | B-200 | 21.70 #2 | w(3.6) |
Woodard, Antonio (2015) |
Upland, CA | B-200 | 21.81 #3 | w(3.6) |
Mosley-Laughlin, Aubry (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | B-200 | 22.28 #4 | w(2.5) |
Shamburger, D'Juan (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-200 | 22.42 #5 | w(3.6) |
Raines, Seth (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | B-200 | 22.51 #6 | w(2.1) |
Wilson, Zachary (2014) |
Upland, CA | B-200 | 22.56 #7 | w(3.6) |
Vivanco, Eric (2016) |
Upland, CA | B-200 | 22.62 #8 | w(3.6) |
Tisby, Kelvon (2015) |
Carter, CA | B-200 | 22.73 #9 | w(2.2) |
Hennes, Greg (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-200 | 22.75 #10 | w(2.1) |
Essien, Daniel (2015) |
Etiwanda, CA | B-200 | 22.98 #11 | w(2.2) |
Jackson, Josh (2015) |
South Hills, CA | B-200 | 23.04 #12 | w(2.2) |
Perrance, William (2015) |
Yucca Valley, CA | B-200 | 23.11 #13 | w(2.1) |
Usher, Michael (2015) |
Sultana, CA | B-200 | 23.12 #14 | w(2.1) |
Cummings, Michael (2015) |
Centennial, CA | B-200 | 23.19 #15 | w(2.6) |
Davis, Jay (2015) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-200 | 23.19 #15 | w(2.5) |
Peterson, Randy (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-200 | 23.20 #17 | w(2.6) |
Washington, Michael (2018) |
Monrovia, CA | B-200 | 23.21 #1 | w(1) |
Surry, Ray (2015) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-200 | 23.34 #18 | w(2.2) |
Marshall, Matthew (2017) |
La Serna, CA | B-200 | 23.39 #19 | w(2.1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Raines, Seth (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | B-400 | 49.36 #1 | |
Hennes, Greg (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-400 | 50.04 #2 | |
Brown, Xolan (2016) |
Redlands, CA | B-400 | 50.67 #3 | |
Perez, Alex (2016) |
South Hills, CA | B-400 | 50.97 #4 | |
Matova-Kirya, Nicholas (2015) |
Alhambra, CA | B-400 | 51.29 #5 | |
Usher, Michael (2015) |
Sultana, CA | B-400 | 51.44 #6 | |
Magallanez, Matthew (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-400 | 51.55 #7 | |
Terrazas, Charles (2016) |
Bonita, CA | B-400 | 52.02 #8 | |
Unkefer, Trent (2015) |
Etiwanda, CA | B-400 | 52.30 #9 | |
Nainggolan, Jonathan (2015) |
Etiwanda, CA | B-400 | 52.38 #10 | |
Cummings, Michael (2015) |
Centennial, CA | B-400 | 52.45 #11 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tamagno, Austin (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-800 | 1:53.85 #1 | |
Beckum, Dillon (2017) |
Bonita, CA | B-800 | 1:55.02 #2 | |
Brown, Xolan (2016) |
Redlands, CA | B-800 | 1:56.03 #3 | |
Salazar, Daniel (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-800 | 1:59.49 #4 | |
Johnson, Adam (2015) |
Claremont, CA | B-800 | 1:59.77 #5 | |
Van Setten, Ethan (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-800 | 2:00.57 #6 | |
Frescas, Sean (2016) |
Bonita, CA | B-800 | 2:01.37 #7 | |
Ross, Jonah (2015) |
Claremont, CA | B-800 | 2:02.29 #8 | |
Lopez, Angel (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-800 | 2:03.41 #9 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beckum, Dillon (2017) |
Bonita, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.58 #1 | |
Trujillo, Millen (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.11 #2 | |
Lowrie, Mike (2015) |
Claremont, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.16 #3 | |
Herrera, Kevin (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.18 #4 | |
Powers, Dylan (2015) |
Claremont, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.08 #5 | |
Duran, Christian (2015) |
La Serna, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.90 #6 | |
Lindstrom, James (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.91 #7 | |
Khoury, Ryan (2015) |
Upland, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.46 #8 | |
Sandoval, Pedro (2015) |
Rubidoux, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.85 #9 | |
Alvarado, David (2015) |
Claremont, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.47 #10 | |
Salazar, Daniel (2016) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.01 #11 | |
Lopez, Angel (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.32 #12 | |
Escobar, Angel (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.44 #13 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herrera, Kevin (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-3200 | 9:47.79 #1 | |
Dedio, Chris (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-3200 | 9:53.14 #2 | |
Anderson, Noah (2016) |
Bonita, CA | B-3200 | 9:54.71 #3 | |
Shellito, Austin (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-3200 | 9:57.56 #4 | |
Chavez, Daniel (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-3200 | 10:00.79 #5 | |
Ramirez, Manuel (2017) |
Sultana, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.30 #6 | |
Backman, Tab (2016) |
Claremont, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.40 #7 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Joseph (2017) |
Upland, CA | B-110H | 14.46 #1 | w(0.7) |
Rodriguez, Ricky (2016) |
California, CA | B-110H | 15.29 #2 | w(0.7) |
Brown, Leo (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-110H | 15.30 #3 | w(0.7) |
Mosley-Laughlin, Aubry (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | B-110H | 15.32 #4 | w(0.7) |
Lazarowitz, Gem (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-110H | 15.84 #5 | w(0.7) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smalley, Pearnell (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-300H | 40.49 #1 | |
Stanton, Caleb (2016) |
Bonita, CA | B-300H | 40.86 #2 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Salcido, Chris (2015) |
San Dimas, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spencer, Octavius (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | B-LJ | 21'4.75" #1 | NWI |
Perrance, William (2015) |
Yucca Valley, CA | B-LJ | 20'7.75" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodriguez, Ricky (2016) |
California, CA | B-TJ | 42'6.75" #1 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lopez, Luciano (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-PV | 14'7" #1 | |
Mau, Jonathan (2015) |
Walnut, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #2 | |
Zapien, Jorge (2015) |
California, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #3 | |
O'Brien, Robert (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #3 | |
Endres, Dustin (2015) |
Chino Hills, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #5 | |
Casiano, Alex (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #6 | |
Silva, Garrett (2017) |
California, CA | B-PV | 12'7" #1 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Retana, Ruben (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-DT | 140'4" #1 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x100 | 42.85 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Covina, CA | B-4x100 | 43.28 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, CA | B-4x100 | 43.95 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
California, CA | B-4x100 | 44.02 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-4x100 | 44.05 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Claremont, CA | B-4x100 | 44.53 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Redlands, CA | B-4x100 | 45.23 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x100 | 45.28 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-4x100 | 45.33 #1 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.05 #1 | CA#69 |
Boys Relay |
Upland, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.54 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Covina, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.91 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Bonita, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.13 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Walnut, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.92 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.80 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Claremont, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.60 #7 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hicks, Jada (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-100 | 11.99 #1 | w(2.5) |
Richardson, Kayla (2016) |
Walnut, CA | G-100 | 12.07 #2 | w(2.5) |
Tucker, Jordyn (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100 | 12.19 #3 | w(2.5) |
Davis, Kierra (2016) |
Upland, CA | G-100 | 12.32 #4 | w(2.5) |
Evans, D'Oni (2015) |
Centennial, CA | G-100 | 12.45 #5 | w(2.5) |
Williams, Araya (2015) |
Pomona Catholic, CA | G-100 | 12.47 #6 | w(2.5) |
Esther, Lashay (2015) |
Upland, CA | G-100 | 12.77 #7 | w(2.5) |
Addo, Symone (2015) |
La Serna, CA | G-100 | 12.94 #8 | w(0.3) |
Griffin, Brittany (2015) |
Bonita, CA | G-100 | 12.94 #8 | w(0.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) |
Upland, CA | G-200 | 24.84 #1 | w(1.8) |
Tucker, Jordyn (2016) |
Monrovia, CA | G-200 | 25.32 #2 | w(1.8) |
Amarasekara, Dilini (2016) |
Etiwanda, CA | G-200 | 25.35 #3 | CA#88 w(1.8) |
Love, Morgan (2015) |
Charter Oak, CA | G-200 | 25.74 #4 | w(1.8) |
Williams, Araya (2015) |
Pomona Catholic, CA | G-200 | 25.98 #5 | w(1.8) |
Harris, Jalyen (2017) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-200 | 26.00 #6 | w(1.2) |
Edwards, Alisha (2016) |
Redlands, CA | G-200 | 26.07 #7 | w(1.2) |
Gibson, Kayla (2015) |
Etiwanda, CA | G-200 | 26.23 #8 | w(1.2) |
Bushnell, Hope (2015) |
Upland, CA | G-200 | 26.32 #9 | w(1.8) |
Evans, D'Oni (2015) |
Centennial, CA | G-200 | 26.33 #10 | w(1.2) |
Daye, Chelsea (2018) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-200 | 26.45 #11 | w(1.2) |
Duquette, Brittney (2015) |
Claremont, CA | G-200 | 26.46 #12 | w(1.2) |
Griffin, Brittany (2015) |
Bonita, CA | G-200 | 26.55 #13 | w(2.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibson, Kayla (2015) |
Etiwanda, CA | G-400 | 58.64 #1 | |
Amarasekara, Dilini (2016) |
Etiwanda, CA | G-400 | 58.93 #2 | |
Love, Morgan (2015) |
Charter Oak, CA | G-400 | 59.22 #3 | |
Harris, Jalyen (2017) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-400 | 1:00.07 #4 | |
Courseault, Brie (2016) |
Sultana, CA | G-400 | 1:00.60 #5 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crowley, Claire (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-800 | 2:20.78 #1 | |
Webster, Juanita (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-800 | 2:24.05 #2 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boos, Annie (2017) |
Claremont, CA | G-1600 | 5:16.55 #1 | |
Ruelas, Trinity (2017) |
San Dimas, CA | G-1600 | 5:18.23 #2 | |
Marine, Demi (2016) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.03 #3 | |
Rounds, Tess (2018) |
Claremont, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.55 #4 | |
Quaid, Kaitlin (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.87 #5 | |
Halm, Carly (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | G-1600 | 5:23.38 #6 | |
Heckers, Jax (2017) |
Claremont, CA | G-1600 | 5:28.78 #7 | |
Blockinger, Andrea (2016) |
Bonita, CA | G-1600 | 5:31.92 #8 | |
Betart, Anahi (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.66 #9 | |
Jacobs, Karen (2017) |
Redlands, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.02 #10 | |
Acevedo, Jennifer (2015) |
South Hills, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.49 #11 | |
Aguilar, Katherine (2017) |
Redlands, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.10 #12 | |
Holton, Erin (2017) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.65 #13 | |
Hernandez, Vanessa (2015) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.76 #14 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Creese, Kelsey (2016) |
Bonita, CA | G-3200 | 11:30.78 #1 | |
Ruelas, Trinity (2017) |
San Dimas, CA | G-3200 | 11:31.59 #2 | |
Betart, Anahi (2015) |
Walnut, CA | G-3200 | 11:51.01 #3 | |
Baeskens, Janelle (2017) |
Claremont, CA | G-3200 | 11:53.22 #4 | |
Maretti, Megan (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-3200 | 11:54.08 #5 | |
Lehman, Meredith (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | G-3200 | 11:54.44 #6 | |
Gushue, Alexandra (2017) |
Claremont, CA | G-3200 | 11:57.70 #7 | |
Aguilar, Katherine (2017) |
Redlands, CA | G-3200 | 11:58.67 #8 | |
Swanson, Isabelle (2018) |
Redlands, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.11 #9 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mosley, Sydney (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100H | 14.25 #1 | w(1.9) |
Hicks, Jada (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-100H | 14.37 #2 | w(1.9) |
Webster, Juanita (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-100H | 14.56 #3 | w(1.9) |
Akins, Baileigh (2017) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100H | 15.75 #4 | w(1.9) |
Fulton, Micah (2018) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100H | 15.84 #5 | w(1.9) |
Smith, Kennedy (2018) |
Upland, CA | G-100H | 15.99 #6 | w(1.9) |
Avila, Malia (2017) |
Walnut, CA | G-100H | 16.50 #7 | w(0.1) |
Jones, Dekiyaia (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-100H | 16.74 #8 | w(1.9) |
Lodwinger, Piper (2016) |
La Serna, CA | G-100H | 17.14 #9 | w(0.1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Avila, Malia (2017) |
Walnut, CA | G-300H | 47.49 #1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Daniel, Skyler (2015) |
Upland, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Edwards, Alisha (2016) |
Redlands, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #2 | |
Nance, Hannah (2016) |
San Dimas, CA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | |
Mcdermott, Javany (2016) |
Redlands, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #4 | CA#88 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Daniel, Skyler (2015) |
Upland, CA | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #1 | NWI |
Mosley, Sydney (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | G-LJ | 16'8" #2 | NWI |
Fulton, Micah (2018) |
Monrovia, CA | G-LJ | 16'7" #3 | NWI |
Webster, Juanita (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-LJ | 16'5.25" #4 | NWI |
Peng, Cassidy (2016) |
Bonita, CA | G-LJ | 16'5" #5 | NWI |
Trujillo, Elisa (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | G-LJ | 16'1.75" #6 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fulton, Micah (2018) |
Monrovia, CA | G-TJ | 36'5.5" #1 | NWI |
Peng, Cassidy (2016) |
Bonita, CA | G-TJ | 35'3" #2 | NWI |
Trujillo, Elisa (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | G-TJ | 33'11.25" #3 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Peng, Cassidy (2016) |
Bonita, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #1 | |
Yniguez, Andrea (2016) |
Upland, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #2 | |
Faiello, Samantha (2015) |
Ayala, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #3 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Lauren (2017) |
California, CA | G-DT | 109'6" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Monrovia, CA | G-4x100 | 49.25 #1 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Upland, CA | G-4x400 | 4:00.18 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Redlands, CA | G-4x400 | 4:06.65 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Etiwanda, CA | G-4x400 | 4:11.94 #3 |
Link directly to this page