|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Powe, Trevon (2015) |
Woodrow Wilson, WA | B-100 | 10.92 #1 | NWI |
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) |
Bellevue, WA | B-100 | 10.99 #2 | NWI |
Fields, Izaiah (2018) |
Curtis, WA | B-100 | 11.00 #3 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fields, Izaiah (2018) |
Curtis, WA | B-200 | 22.40 #1 | NWI |
Powe, Trevon (2015) |
Woodrow Wilson, WA | B-200 | 22.45 #2 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rhoads, Michael (2016) |
Inglemoor, WA | B-400 | 49.01 #1 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pixler, Nathan (2016) |
Eastlake, WA | B-800 | 1:52.69 #1 | |
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) |
Mercer Island, WA | B-800 | 1:55.53 #2 | |
Ayers, Andrew (2015) |
King's, WA | B-800 | 1:55.99 #3 | |
Lanning, Conor (2015) |
Sammamish, WA | B-800 | 1:56.31 #4 | WA#44 |
Gomez, Enrique (2016) |
Franklin, WA | B-800 | 1:56.70 #5 | |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-800 | 1:57.32 #6 | |
Fixman, Ben (2015) |
Eastlake, WA | B-800 | 1:57.73 #7 | WA#68 |
Lopez, Louis (2015) |
Lakes, WA | B-800 | 1:58.43 #8 | WA#83 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-1600 | 4:15.66 #1 | WA#14 |
Laccinole, Nick (2016) |
Inglemoor, WA | B-1600 | 4:17.59 #2 | |
Villarma, Mason (2015) |
South Kitsap, WA | B-1600 | 4:18.78 #3 | |
Roe, Aaron (2015) |
Henry M. Jackson, WA | B-1600 | 4:20.20 #4 | |
Ayers, Andrew (2015) |
King's, WA | B-1600 | 4:20.63 #5 | WA#46 |
Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) |
Inglemoor, WA | B-1600 | 4:23.60 #6 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roe, Aaron (2015) |
Henry M. Jackson, WA | B-3200 | 9:19.96 #1 | |
Bryant, Adamson (2016) |
Eastlake, WA | B-3200 | 9:24.71 #2 | |
Reischling, Andy (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-3200 | 9:29.95 #3 | |
Martin, Nick (2015) |
Sammamish, WA | B-3200 | 9:33.46 #4 | |
Clarke, Ryan (2015) |
Port Townsend, WA | B-3200 | 9:34.96 #5 | WA#52 |
Glackin-Coley, Shay (2015) |
Stadium, WA | B-3200 | 9:35.46 #6 | WA#54 |
Vargas, Miguel (2016) |
Eisenhower, WA | B-3200 | 9:37.19 #7 | |
Mwaura, James (2018) |
Lincoln, WA | B-3200 | 9:37.23 #8 | WA#59 |
Justo, Zach (2015) |
Eisenhower, WA | B-3200 | 9:38.92 #9 | WA#64 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maynard, Brayden (2015) |
South Kitsap, WA | B-110H | 14.97 #1 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rouser, Garrett (2015) |
Kingston, WA | B-300H | 38.61 #1 | |
Normandia, Reeve (2016) |
Todd Beamer, WA | B-300H | 40.17 #2 | |
Naluai, Brandon (2015) |
Eastlake, WA | B-300H | 40.34 #3 | |
Roy, Dylan (2016) |
Henry M. Jackson, WA | B-300H | 40.50 #4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wade, Avery (2015) |
Auburn, WA | B-HJ | 6'5" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Adler, Jake (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-LJ | 22'7" #1 | NWI |
Richmond, Sam (2015) |
Bellevue, WA | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Magee, Jonathan (2015) |
Bear Creek, WA | B-TJ | 46'3.25" #1 | NWI |
Hayes, Dehonta (2015) |
Lincoln, WA | B-TJ | 43'8" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shugart, Zach (2016) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | B-PV | 15'3" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) |
South Kitsap, WA | B-SP | 54'11.5" #1 | |
Osadchey, Casey (2015) |
Steilacoom, WA | B-SP | 50'7.25" #2 | |
Puapuaga, Ben (2015) |
Lincoln, WA | B-SP | 50'6.5" #3 | |
Colvin, John (2015) |
Lakes, WA | B-SP | 50'2.5" #4 | WA#45 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bellevue, WA | B-4x100 | 42.75 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-4x100 | 43.71 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
South Kitsap, WA | B-4x100 | 43.73 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Renton, WA | B-4x100 | 43.80 #4 | WA#60 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-100 | 12.42 #1 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-200 | 25.34 #1 | NWI |
Gersch, Victoria (2016) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-200 | 25.64 #2 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 56.06 #1 | WA#7 |
Jackson, Maya (2016) |
Northwest, WA | G-400 | 58.36 #2 | |
Lee, Kayla (2018) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-400 | 58.71 #3 | |
Taylor, Lani (2016) |
West Seattle, WA | G-400 | 58.85 #4 | |
Schepker, Morgan (2017) |
Cascade Christian, WA | G-400 | 59.47 #5 | |
Oakes, Jordan (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 59.64 #6 | WA#71 |
Smith, Savannah (2015) |
Renton, WA | G-400 | 59.80 #7 | WA#73 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Diekema, Katie (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-800 | 2:19.84 #1 | WA#60 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oakes, Jordan (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-1600 | 4:52.58 #1 | |
Olive, Isabelle (2016) |
Garfield, WA | G-1600 | 4:55.24 #2 | |
Pivec, Malia (2017) |
Lynnwood, WA | G-1600 | 4:56.62 #3 | |
Kingma, Brooke (2015) |
Henry M. Jackson, WA | G-1600 | 5:00.65 #4 | WA#20 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pivec, Malia (2017) |
Lynnwood, WA | G-3200 | 10:50.71 #1 | |
Kingma, Brooke (2015) |
Henry M. Jackson, WA | G-3200 | 10:54.02 #2 | |
Richards, Pia (2017) |
Eastlake, WA | G-3200 | 11:09.39 #3 | |
Clawson, Kenna (2018) |
Issaquah, WA | G-3200 | 11:13.58 #4 | |
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-3200 | 11:13.92 #5 | |
Rosenman, Cecelia (2016) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-3200 | 11:17.38 #6 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mills, Darhian (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-100H | 14.78 #1 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mills, Darhian (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-300H | 43.61 #1 | |
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) |
Auburn, WA | G-300H | 46.46 #2 | |
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) |
Unattached, WA | G-300H | 47.31 #3 | WA#78 |
Johnson, Kelley (2015) |
Liberty-Issaquah, WA | G-300H | 47.43 #4 | |
Roed, Vilde (2015) |
Franklin, WA | G-300H | 47.54 #5 | |
Jones, Michal (2016) |
Henry M. Jackson, WA | G-300H | 47.93 #6 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) |
Auburn, WA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | WA#3 |
Gray, Destiny (2017) |
Lakes, WA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | WA#11 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Brittni (2015) |
Auburn Riverside, WA | G-LJ | 17'2.75" #1 | NWI |
Jones, Elinor (2016) |
Franklin, WA | G-LJ | 17'2" #2 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ellis, Alexis (2018) |
Curtis, WA | G-TJ | 39'2.5" #1 | NWI |
Williams, Brittni (2015) |
Auburn Riverside, WA | G-TJ | 36'7.5" #2 | NWI |
Richards, Anna (2015) |
Inglemoor, WA | G-TJ | 36'3.25" #3 | NWI |
Copeland, Reed (2015) |
Todd Beamer, WA | G-TJ | 36'3.25" #4 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marty, Laura (2016) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-PV | 13'0" #1 | |
Markow, Ginger (2017) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-PV | 11'6" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tupa, Caroline (2016) |
Evergreen, WA | G-SP | 40'3.5" #1 | WA#14 |
Martin, Aoife (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-SP | 38'7.5" #2 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tupa, Caroline (2016) |
Evergreen, WA | G-DT | 125'3" #1 | |
Martin, Aoife (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-DT | 123'1" #2 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Park, Giovanna (2015) |
Bellevue, WA | G-JT | 122'4" #1 | WA#39 |
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) |
Newport, WA | G-JT | 122'3" #2 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Liberty-Issaquah, WA | G-4x200 | 1:46.72 #1 |
Link directly to this page