|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaspar, Lani (2015) |
El Molino, CA | B-100 | 10.97 #1 | w(2.2) |
King, Isaiah (2014) |
Skyline, CA | B-100 | 11.32 #2 | w(2.2) |
Browne, DaVon (2015) |
St. Helena, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #3 | w(2.2) |
Shin, Kyle (2016) |
San Francisco University, CA | B-100 | 11.35 #4 | w(4) |
Glasser, Max (2018) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-100 | 11.38 #5 | w(4) |
Peterson, Darius |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-100 | 11.40 #6 | w(2.2) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
King, Isaiah (2014) |
Skyline, CA | B-200 | 22.72 #1 | w(2.7) |
Peterson, Darius |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-200 | 23.13 #2 | w(2.1) |
Zinnerman, Justin (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-200 | 23.14 #3 | w(2.7) |
Cunningham, Darrion (2015) |
Skyline, CA | B-200 | 23.21 #4 | w(2.7) |
Herculson, Ian (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-200 | 23.24 #5 | w(2.7) |
Glasser, Max (2018) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-200 | 23.38 #6 | w(2.1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Del Barrio, Emile (2015) |
Terra Linda, CA | B-400 | 49.86 #1 | |
Gibson, Joshua (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-400 | 50.54 #2 | |
Cunningham, Darrion (2015) |
Skyline, CA | B-400 | 50.76 #3 | |
O'Brien, Charlie (2015) |
Miramonte, CA | B-400 | 51.09 #4 | |
Moe, Kevin (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-400 | 51.39 #5 | |
Cornwell, Anthony (2016) |
Vintage, CA | B-400 | 51.53 #6 | |
Elliot, Fong |
Miramonte, CA | B-400 | 51.91 #7 | |
Gonzales, Christian (2016) |
Miramonte, CA | B-400 | 51.92 #8 | |
Wadsworth, Ben (2018) |
San Francisco University, CA | B-400 | 52.25 #9 | |
Smith, Isaiah (2017) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-400 | 52.42 #10 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rauch, Nicholas (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-800 | 1:57.02 #1 | |
Kimball, Carson (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-800 | 1:59.74 #2 | |
Thurman, Justin (2015) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-800 | 2:00.08 #3 | |
Neghasi, Mesgna (2018) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-800 | 2:00.11 #4 | |
Kraft, Braeden (2016) |
Del Campo, CA | B-800 | 2:00.62 #5 | |
Dunbar, Will (2018) |
Petaluma, CA | B-800 | 2:00.75 #6 | |
Dowd, Cj (2017) |
San Francisco University, CA | B-800 | 2:01.22 #7 | |
Thomas, Andrew (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-800 | 2:01.89 #8 | |
Ghirann, Gabe (2015) |
Analy, CA | B-800 | 2:01.96 #9 | |
Luong, Brian (2016) |
Piner, CA | B-800 | 2:02.01 #10 | |
Walker, Ross (2015) |
Del Campo, CA | B-800 | 2:02.13 #11 | |
Pelavin, Vadim (2017) |
Vintage, CA | B-800 | 2:03.17 #12 | |
Nolan, Austin (2017) |
McKinleyville, CA | B-800 | 2:03.49 #13 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rauch, Nicholas (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-1600 | 4:20.34 #1 | |
Schulz, Brian (2017) |
El Molino, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.08 #2 | |
Ehrenberg, Andy (2016) |
Redwood -NC, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.27 #3 | |
Walker, Ross (2015) |
Del Campo, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.07 #4 | |
Mazzanti, Luca (2017) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.24 #5 | |
West, Zac (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.61 #6 | |
Pride, Daniel (2017) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-1600 | 4:26.28 #7 | |
Scobey, Jordan (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.37 #8 | |
Salazar, Mathew (2016) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.23 #9 | |
Kraft, Braeden (2016) |
Del Campo, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.48 #10 | |
Leung, Darren (2017) |
Albany, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.33 #11 | |
Smail, Tommy (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.08 #12 | |
Nolan, Austin (2017) |
McKinleyville, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.90 #13 | |
Aragon, Luis (2016) |
Lowell, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.21 #14 | |
Dunbar, Will (2018) |
Petaluma, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.50 #15 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fleming, Henry (2016) |
Marin Academy, CA | B-3200 | 9:49.00 #1 | |
Holterman, Nick (2015) |
Crystal Springs Uplands, CA | B-3200 | 9:49.97 #2 | |
Aragon, Luis (2016) |
Lowell, CA | B-3200 | 10:00.33 #3 | |
Montgomery, Connor (2016) |
Marin Academy, CA | B-3200 | 10:01.41 #4 | |
Capone, Dante (2015) |
Analy, CA | B-3200 | 10:02.23 #5 | |
Kimball, Carson (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.30 #6 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Netherda, Alex (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-110H | 15.72 #1 | w(1.7) |
Tavares, Geddi (2015) |
Windsor, CA | B-110H | 15.78 #2 | w(1.7) |
Thomas, Zach (2015) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-110H | 16.03 #3 | w(1.7) |
Pfeifer, Erik (2015) |
San Marin, CA | B-110H | 16.20 #4 | w(1.7) |
Horton, Michael (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-110H | 16.26 #5 | w(1.7) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Netherda, Alex (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-300H | 40.32 #1 | |
Preston, Jack (2015) |
St. Helena, CA | B-300H | 41.83 #2 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zinnerman, Justin (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Saladin, Chris (2015) |
St. Helena, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sacks, Ryan (2017) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-LJ | 21'2.5" #1 | NWI |
Cunningham, Darrion (2015) |
Skyline, CA | B-LJ | 21'0.5" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tavares, Geddi (2015) |
Windsor, CA | B-TJ | 42'2.5" #1 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Curran, Dan (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #1 | |
Sullivan, Luca (2015) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #2 | |
Shaw, Frankie (2015) |
Tamalpais, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #3 | |
Rodrigues, Jack (2016) |
Marin Catholic, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #4 | |
Sigerman, Max (2015) |
Branson, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #5 | |
Bagatelos, Johnny (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Poteracke, Greg (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-SP | 50'3.5" #1 | |
Tunnel, Kevin (2016) |
Vintage, CA | B-SP | 49'1.5" #2 | |
Smith, Will (2016) |
Willits, CA | B-SP | 47'7.5" #3 | |
Pool, Jackson (2015) |
Windsor, CA | B-SP | 47'3.5" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Will (2016) |
Willits, CA | B-DT | 150'1.5" #1 | |
Pool, Jackson (2015) |
Windsor, CA | B-DT | 144'9.5" #2 | |
Tunnel, Kevin (2016) |
Vintage, CA | B-DT | 141'7.5" #3 | |
Lindsay, Conor (2015) |
San Marin, CA | B-DT | 138'7.5" #4 | |
Poteracke, Greg (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-DT | 138'2.25" #5 | |
Frias, Jonathan (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-DT | 137'10" #6 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-4x100 | 45.22 #1 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Miramonte, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.57 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.49 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Vintage, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.50 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.87 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
San Francisco University, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.99 #5 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Kirsten (2018) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-100 | 12.27 #1 | w(1.8) |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-100 | 12.63 #2 | w(1.8) |
Mccullough, Erin |
Montgomery, CA | G-100 | 12.91 #3 | w(1.6) |
Sims, Jade (2016) |
Skyline, CA | G-100 | 12.92 #4 | w(1.8) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Kirsten (2018) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-200 | 24.99 #1 | w(-1.4) |
Whitlock, Nia (2016) |
Novato, CA | G-200 | 26.39 #2 | w(-1.4) |
Jackson, Khiley (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-200 | 26.75 #3 | w(-1.4) |
Priestly, Tracy (2016) |
Vintage, CA | G-200 | 26.97 #4 | w(-1.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whitlock, Nia (2016) |
Novato, CA | G-400 | 58.76 #1 | |
Saccardi, Julietta (2016) |
Terra Linda, CA | G-400 | 60.54 #2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wagner, Gillian (2018) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-800 | 2:19.31 #1 | |
Holland, Aimee (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-800 | 2:20.50 #2 | |
Dailey, Grace (2018) |
Branson, CA | G-800 | 2:21.96 #3 | |
Roden, Georgia (2015) |
Miramonte, CA | G-800 | 2:23.03 #4 | |
Delgado, Ashley (2017) |
Branson, CA | G-800 | 2:23.62 #5 | |
Constantin, Charlie |
Novato, CA | G-800 | 2:24.57 #6 |
G-1600
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coonfield, Morgin (2016) |
McKinleyville, CA | G-3200 | 10:59.35 #1 | |
Murphy, Glennis (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-3200 | 11:03.45 #2 | CA#94 |
Brill, Sierra (2017) |
Lowell, CA | G-3200 | 11:23.36 #3 | |
Breedlove, Shaz (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-3200 | 11:40.82 #4 | |
Blodgett, Lianne (2015) |
Crystal Springs Uplands, CA | G-3200 | 11:52.03 #5 | |
Labeeuw-Anderso, Lizzy (2017) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-3200 | 11:55.46 #6 | |
Gonzalez, Andrea (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | G-3200 | 11:58.85 #7 | |
Nash, Juliette (2018) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.13 #8 | |
Rivas, Sydnie (2018) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.63 #9 | |
Forgarty, Annie (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-3200 | 12:02.87 #10 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-100H | 15.74 #1 | w(0.3) |
Call, Maddie (2017) |
Windsor, CA | G-100H | 15.87 #2 | w(0.3) |
Avana, Kelsi (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-100H | 15.90 #3 | w(0.3) |
Prince, Dena (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-100H | 16.81 #4 | w(0.3) |
Dolan, Lizzie (2018) |
McKinleyville, CA | G-100H | 17.08 #5 | w(0) |
Cowden, Annabel |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-100H | 17.13 #6 | w(0) |
Ferguson Dryden, Carolin (2016) |
San Francisco University, CA | G-100H | 17.25 #7 | w(0.3) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-300H | 46.82 #1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hebert, Lillianna (2015) |
California, CA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Kurtz, Jennifer (2016) |
California, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | |
Prince, Alicia (2018) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #3 | |
Plattus, Rebecca (2016) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Kirsten (2018) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-LJ | 17'5" #1 | NWI |
Gonzalez, Itzel (2016) |
Piner, CA | G-LJ | 16'7.5" #2 | NWI |
Call, Maddie (2017) |
Windsor, CA | G-LJ | 16'6" #3 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stewart, Alyssa (2016) |
Windsor, CA | G-TJ | 35'4.5" #1 | NWI |
Chang, Katie |
Marin Academy, CA | G-TJ | 34'5.5" #2 | NWI |
Clare, Angela (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-TJ | 34'4" #3 | NWI |
Gonzalez, Itzel (2016) |
Piner, CA | G-TJ | 33'9.5" #4 | NWI |
Ferguson Dryden, Carolin (2016) |
San Francisco University, CA | G-TJ | 33'8.5" #5 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Debruin, Isabella (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #1 | |
Gilmore, Natalie (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mix, Makayla (2015) |
Fort Bragg, CA | G-SP | 38'3.5" #1 | |
Steele, Shajana (2015) |
Novato, CA | G-SP | 37'6.5" #2 | |
Scranton, Allison (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-SP | 36'3.5" #3 | |
Frangal, Tamara (2015) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-SP | 35'7.5" #4 | |
Cowen, Jaimie (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-SP | 35'2" #5 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scranton, Allison (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-DT | 138'1" #1 | |
Shane, Jordan (2015) |
El Molino, CA | G-DT | 119'2.5" #2 | |
Steele, Shajana (2015) |
Novato, CA | G-DT | 118'5.5" #3 | |
Mix, Makayla (2015) |
Fort Bragg, CA | G-DT | 112'11" #4 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-4x100 | 50.68 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Windsor, CA | G-4x100 | 50.77 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Montgomery, CA | G-4x100 | 51.07 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Novato, CA | G-4x100 | 51.08 #4 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-4x400 | 4:10.41 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Novato, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.52 #2 |
Link directly to this page