|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dancer, Quentin (2016) |
West, TX | B-100 | 10.50 #1 | US#21 TX#9 w(2) |
Arnold, Grayland (2016) |
Kountze, TX | B-100 | 10.71 #2 | TX#31 w(2) |
Richardson, Deontre (2015) |
Hillsboro, TX | B-100 | 10.77 #3 | TX#42 w(2) |
Sims, Aaron (2015) |
Cameron Yoe, TX | B-100 | 10.77 #4 | w(2) |
Bradberry, Dallas (2016) |
Lago Vista, TX | B-100 | 10.79 #5 | TX#46 w(2) |
McLeroy, Cole (2016) |
Denver City, TX | B-100 | 10.80 #6 | TX#50 w(2) |
Scott, Travis (2016) |
Brady, TX | B-100 | 10.81 #7 | TX#51 w(2) |
Howell, Harrison (2015) |
Alba-Golden, TX | B-100 | 10.83 #8 | TX#63 w(2) |
Kucera, Brad (2018) |
Edna, TX | B-100 | 10.83 #9 | TX#63 w(2) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mims, Denzel (2016) |
Daingerfield, TX | B-200 | 21.30 #1 | w(5) |
Dancer, Quentin (2016) |
West, TX | B-200 | 21.49 #2 | w(5) |
Kinney, Paul (2015) |
Karnes City, TX | B-200 | 21.73 #3 | w(5) |
Bailey, DaCoven (2016) |
Pilot Point, TX | B-200 | 21.85 #4 | w(5) |
Robinson, Korren (2015) |
East Bernard, TX | B-200 | 22.14 #5 | w(5) |
Gooden, Elijah (2017) |
Boling, TX | B-200 | 22.29 #6 | w(5) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kinney, Paul (2015) |
Karnes City, TX | B-400 | 48.60 #1 | TX#46 |
Sharp, D'Lance (2015) |
Commerce, TX | B-400 | 49.40 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reyes, Elvis (2016) |
Brazos, TX | B-800 | 1:58.43 #1 | |
Rodriguez, James (2015) |
Dilley, TX | B-800 | 1:59.64 #2 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Doty, Kyle (2017) |
Bruceville-Eddy, TX | B-3200 | 9:37.67 #1 | |
Butts, Nic (2016) |
Whitesboro, TX | B-3200 | 9:38.50 #2 | TX#68 |
Allen, Darin (2015) |
Bruceville-Eddy, TX | B-3200 | 9:38.56 #3 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pettiet, Matthew (2015) |
Wall, TX | B-110H | 14.14 #1 | w(2.8) |
Washington, Jordan (2015) |
Crockett, TX | B-110H | 14.16 #2 | w(2.8) |
Wells, Brent (2015) |
Mineola, TX | B-110H | 14.17 #3 | w(2.8) |
Allen, Hunter (2015) |
Sunnyvale, TX | B-110H | 14.35 #4 | w(2.8) |
Wolf, Cameron (2015) |
Spearman, TX | B-110H | 14.43 #5 | w(2.8) |
Blackwood, Ismael (2015) |
East Bernard, TX | B-110H | 14.90 #6 | w(2.8) |
Jarvis, Glenn (2015) |
Eastland, TX | B-110H | 14.94 #7 | w(2.8) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Washington, Jordan (2015) |
Crockett, TX | B-300H | 38.28 #1 | TX#39 |
Wolf, Cameron (2015) |
Spearman, TX | B-300H | 38.37 #2 | |
Wells, Brent (2015) |
Mineola, TX | B-300H | 38.87 #3 | TX#65 |
Pettiet, Matthew (2015) |
Wall, TX | B-300H | 39.21 #4 | |
Stone, Travis (2015) |
Rogers, TX | B-300H | 39.53 #5 | |
Sweeney, Quinlan (2016) |
Comfort, TX | B-300H | 40.34 #6 | |
Zook, Carter (2017) |
Sonora, TX | B-300H | 40.36 #7 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pettiet, Matthew (2015) |
Wall, TX | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Jacoby, Cash (2016) |
Brady, TX | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | TX#24 |
Fort, Jamall (2016) |
Hooks, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Kevin (2015) |
Waskom, TX | B-LJ | 22'10.5" #1 | TX#15 w(1.6) |
Charleston, Christopher (2015) |
Bruceville-Eddy, TX | B-LJ | 22'4.75" #2 | w(2.5) |
Richardson, Deontre (2015) |
Hillsboro, TX | B-LJ | 22'2.75" #3 | TX#30 w(2) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charleston, Christopher (2015) |
Bruceville-Eddy, TX | B-TJ | 48'7.5" #1 | US#29 TX#7 w(0.4) |
Ward, Skylar (2015) |
Sanford-Fritch, TX | B-TJ | 46'3.5" #2 | TX#26 w(0) |
Evans, Marquavous (2018) |
Mt Vernon, TX | B-TJ | 45'2.5" #3 | TX#46 w(-0.7) |
Thurman, Breyon (2016) |
West Rusk, TX | B-TJ | 45'0.75" #4 | w(-0.2) |
Richardson, Deontre (2015) |
Hillsboro, TX | B-TJ | 44'7" #5 | TX#65 w(-0.5) |
Crawford, Jalen (2016) |
Life Red Oak, TX | B-TJ | 44'5.75" #6 | TX#67 w(-0.2) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Justin (2015) |
Roosevelt, TX | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | TX#24 |
Rowe, Logan (2017) |
White Oak, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Stoute, Hagen (2015) |
Wall, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | |
Cormier, JD (2016) |
Grandview, TX | B-PV | 14'3" #4 | TX#82 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodriguez, Damien (2015) |
Kermit, TX | B-SP | 54'3.5" #1 | |
Cross, Elijah (2015) |
Sonora, TX | B-SP | 53'3.5" #2 | TX#56 |
Patlan, Ethan (2015) |
Sonora, TX | B-SP | 51'9.75" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rockdale, TX | B-4x100 | 42.35 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Commerce, TX | B-4x100 | 42.36 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Coleman, TX | B-4x100 | 42.39 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Newton, TX | B-4x100 | 42.47 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Stockdale, TX | B-4x100 | 42.59 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Brady, TX | B-4x100 | 42.88 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Maypearl, TX | B-4x100 | 42.93 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Pilot Point, TX | B-4x100 | 43.48 #8 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Coleman, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.61 #1 | TX#65 |
Boys Relay |
Rockdale, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.70 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Rice Consolidated, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.99 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Sunnyvale, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.13 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Waskom, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.21 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Brownfield, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.31 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Leonard, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.95 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Aransas Pass, TX | B-4x200 | 1:31.05 #8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mineola, TX | B-4x400 | 3:21.31 #1 | TX#75 |
Boys Relay |
Coleman, TX | B-4x400 | 3:22.01 #2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pruitt, Sierra (2016) |
Edna, TX | G-100 | 11.42 #1 | w(5.6) |
Pettway, Caira (2017) |
Sunnyvale, TX | G-100 | 11.66 #2 | w(5.6) |
Smith, Varnysha (2016) |
New Diana, TX | G-100 | 11.83 #3 | w(5.6) |
Jost, Saegan (2017) |
Wall, TX | G-100 | 11.87 #4 | w(5.6) |
McQuirter, Jasmine (2016) |
Teague, TX | G-100 | 11.91 #5 | w(5.6) |
Mcfarland, Alexzandra (2017) |
Gateway, TX | G-100 | 11.95 #6 | w(5.6) |
Ebert, Madeline (2018) |
Harmony, TX | G-100 | 11.99 #7 | w(5.6) |
Jones, Latonya (2016) |
Littlefield, TX | G-100 | 12.03 #8 | w(5.6) |
Dycus, Rhyan (2016) |
Cisco, TX | G-100 | 12.21 #9 | w(5.6) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pruitt, Sierra (2016) |
Edna, TX | G-200 | 24.67 #1 | w(3.4) |
Jacobs, Jessie (2017) |
Eastland, TX | G-200 | 24.91 #2 | w(3.4) |
Ragland, Dynella (2015) |
Cole, TX | G-200 | 24.92 #3 | w(3.4) |
Jones, Latonya (2016) |
Littlefield, TX | G-200 | 25.34 #4 | w(3.4) |
Smith, Varnysha (2016) |
New Diana, TX | G-200 | 25.40 #5 | w(3.4) |
Coleman, LaQuisha (2015) |
Breckenridge, TX | G-200 | 25.41 #6 | w(3.4) |
Sanders, Kadrienne (2015) |
White Oak, TX | G-200 | 25.80 #7 | w(3.4) |
Roberts, Cassidy (2015) |
City View, TX | G-200 | 25.90 #8 | w(3.4) |
Brown, Lauren (2016) |
Sunnyvale, TX | G-200 | 25.94 #9 | w(3.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roberson, Faith (2017) |
Wall, TX | G-400 | 55.72 #1 | TX#19 |
Fairley, Destiny (2017) |
Jarrell, TX | G-400 | 56.09 #2 | |
Smith, Latriceia (2015) |
Stanton, TX | G-400 | 56.81 #3 | |
Butler, Brionne (2017) |
Boling, TX | G-400 | 56.92 #4 | TX#66 |
Sanders, Kadrienne (2015) |
White Oak, TX | G-400 | 58.41 #5 | |
Tobias, Valery (2018) |
Edinburg IDEA Quest, TX | G-400 | 59.31 #6 | |
Janssen, Michala (2017) |
Goliad, TX | G-400 | 59.62 #7 | |
Moore, Terra (2017) |
Winona, TX | G-400 | 1:00.00 #8 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Erin (2015) |
Rogers, TX | G-800 | 2:14.68 #1 | TX#22 |
Tobias, Valery (2018) |
Edinburg IDEA Quest, TX | G-800 | 2:15.21 #2 | TX#25 |
Zeisman, Chloe (2017) |
Holliday, TX | G-800 | 2:15.43 #3 | TX#29 |
Nance, Bret Leigh (2016) |
Blanco, TX | G-800 | 2:16.40 #4 | TX#41 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tucker, Cryslan (2018) |
Holliday, TX | G-3200 | 11:14.73 #1 | TX#46 |
Polanco, Thalia (2015) |
Lyford, TX | G-3200 | 11:21.40 #2 | TX#57 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Kylah (2015) |
Life Red Oak, TX | G-100H | 14.21 #1 | US#81 TX#10 w(1.7) |
Yeager, Caylee (2016) |
Mcgregor, TX | G-100H | 14.59 #2 | TX#27 w(1.7) |
Cano, Elena (2016) |
Alpine, TX | G-100H | 14.68 #3 | TX#33 w(1.7) |
Melvin, Sharday (2016) |
Early, TX | G-100H | 14.87 #4 | TX#43 w(1.7) |
Schneider, Riley (2017) |
Rice Consolidated, TX | G-100H | 14.91 #5 | TX#44 w(1.7) |
Robertson, Dae Dae (2016) |
Rockdale, TX | G-100H | 14.94 #6 | TX#49 w(1.7) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nash, Jordan (2015) |
Grandview, TX | G-300H | 45.05 #1 | TX#67 |
Robertson, Dae Dae (2016) |
Rockdale, TX | G-300H | 45.07 #2 | |
Washington, Chyna (2016) |
Brady, TX | G-300H | 45.66 #3 | |
Jost, Saegan (2017) |
Wall, TX | G-300H | 45.69 #4 | |
Waggoner, Andrea (2017) |
George West, TX | G-300H | 45.75 #5 | |
Yeager, Caylee (2016) |
Mcgregor, TX | G-300H | 45.97 #6 | |
Cano, Elena (2016) |
Alpine, TX | G-300H | 47.29 #7 | |
Schneider, Riley (2017) |
Rice Consolidated, TX | G-300H | 47.57 #8 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lally, Abigail (2016) |
Merkel, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Yarbrough, Carri (2015) |
Breckenridge, TX | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Simmons, Natalie (2018) |
Leonard, TX | G-LJ | 18'8.75" #1 | US#82 TX#10 w(1) |
Madlock, Alex (2017) |
Bangs, TX | G-LJ | 18'6.5" #2 | TX#15 w(0.7) |
Brogger, Lauren (2015) |
Industrial, TX | G-LJ | 18'3" #3 | TX#25 w(1.1) |
McQuirter, Jasmine (2016) |
Teague, TX | G-LJ | 17'9.5" #4 | w(0.9) |
Hayter, Ki'Audra (2015) |
Garrison, TX | G-LJ | 17'7" #5 | TX#53 w(-0.1) |
Simmons, Kelcie (2018) |
Leonard, TX | G-LJ | 17'6" #6 | TX#57 w(0.6) |
Fairley, Destiny (2017) |
Jarrell, TX | G-LJ | 17'5" #7 | TX#61 w(0.5) |
Lalonde, Zoie (2015) |
Ingram Moore, TX | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #8 | TX#80 w(0.9) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Madlock, Alex (2017) |
Bangs, TX | G-TJ | 39'4.5" #1 | w(1.2) |
Simmons, Natalie (2018) |
Leonard, TX | G-TJ | 38'4" #2 | TX#23 w(1) |
Brogger, Lauren (2015) |
Industrial, TX | G-TJ | 37'3.25" #3 | TX#41 w(0.1) |
Buck, Ashley (2017) |
Elkhart, TX | G-TJ | 37'0.75" #4 | TX#46 w(0.7) |
Smith, Kylah (2015) |
Life Red Oak, TX | G-TJ | 36'10.75" #5 | TX#51 w(1.4) |
Fairley, Destiny (2017) |
Jarrell, TX | G-TJ | 35'8.75" #6 | TX#81 w(0.8) |
Parks, Ashley (2015) |
New Waverly, TX | G-TJ | 35'4.25" #7 | w(0.6) |
Shotts, Kaley (2016) |
Shallowater, TX | G-TJ | 35'2.75" #8 | TX#92 w(0.7) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bellows, Caroline (2015) |
George West, TX | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | |
Swindell, Nocona (2015) |
Breckenridge, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | |
Grudzieski, KayLynn (2015) |
Edna, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | TX#32 |
Tidwell, Tuesdi (2017) |
Early, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | |
Labay, Lauren (2016) |
Rice Consolidated, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #5 | |
Wall, Chloe (2017) |
Farmersville, TX | G-PV | 11'0" #6 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Whitney (2016) |
Dimmitt, TX | G-SP | 41'1.5" #1 | TX#37 |
Swoopes, Zada (2017) |
Whitewright, TX | G-SP | 39'6.75" #2 | |
Alarcon, Marissa (2016) |
Kermit, TX | G-SP | 38'11" #3 | |
Elliott, Katy (2015) |
Whitney, TX | G-SP | 38'2.75" #4 | |
Driscoll, Monica (2017) |
Clyde, TX | G-SP | 37'4.25" #5 | |
Valenzuela, Genesis (2015) |
Comfort, TX | G-SP | 37'0.25" #6 | |
Wilson, Tierra (2015) |
West Rusk, TX | G-SP | 36'4.75" #7 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Swoopes, Zada (2017) |
Whitewright, TX | G-DT | 135'11" #1 | TX#17 |
Edgemon, Kaylee (2017) |
Littlefield, TX | G-DT | 132'7" #2 | TX#29 |
Dotson, Mallory (2016) |
Deweyville, TX | G-DT | 128'10" #3 | |
Lipps, Shelby (2017) |
Breckenridge, TX | G-DT | 128'6" #4 | TX#43 |
Pokorny, Mikayla (2016) |
Whitesboro, TX | G-DT | 127'10" #5 | TX#47 |
Wilson, Tierra (2015) |
West Rusk, TX | G-DT | 127'7" #6 | TX#48 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Leonard, TX | G-4x100 | 47.93 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Edna, TX | G-4x100 | 48.77 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Goliad, TX | G-4x100 | 49.26 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Bangs, TX | G-4x100 | 49.53 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Cole, TX | G-4x100 | 49.78 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Breckenridge, TX | G-4x100 | 49.78 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Cameron Yoe, TX | G-4x100 | 49.80 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Winona, TX | G-4x100 | 49.96 #8 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Leonard, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.55 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Rogers, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.18 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Goliad, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.36 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Sunnyvale, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.37 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Cole, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.71 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Bangs, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.74 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Arp, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.78 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Breckenridge, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.79 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Cameron Yoe, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.84 #9 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Leonard, TX | G-4x400 | 3:57.82 #1 | TX#67 |
Girls Relay |
Rogers, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.35 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Wall, TX | G-4x400 | 4:04.49 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Pottsboro, TX | G-4x400 | 4:04.92 #4 |
Link directly to this page