|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) |
Rainier Beach, WA | B-200 | 22.35 #1 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mafilas, Evan (2017) |
O'Dea, WA | B-400 | 49.18 #1 | |
Wells, Emmanuel (2016) |
Rainier Beach, WA | B-400 | 49.53 #2 | WA#17 |
Mafilas, Evan (2017) |
O'Dea, WA | B-400 | 49.90 #1 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Buck, Owen (2016) |
Ballard, WA | B-800 | 1:53.87 #1 | |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-800 | 1:54.90 #2 | WA#22 |
Gomez, Enrique (2016) |
Franklin, WA | B-800 | 1:56.12 #3 | WA#37 |
Roux, Malcolm (2015) |
Roosevelt, WA | B-800 | 1:56.40 #4 | WA#46 |
Laird, William (2017) |
Garfield, WA | B-800 | 1:58.65 #5 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Stuart (2015) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-1600 | 4:19.70 #1 | |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-1600 | 4:19.70 #2 | |
Reischling, Andy (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-1600 | 4:24.10 #3 | |
Roux, Malcolm (2015) |
Roosevelt, WA | B-1600 | 4:24.30 #4 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Stuart (2015) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-3200 | 9:15.29 #1 | |
Reischling, Andy (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-3200 | 9:20.26 #2 | |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-3200 | 9:26.88 #3 | |
Konugres, James (2017) |
Ballard, WA | B-3200 | 9:28.90 #4 | WA#40 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tesfetsion, Dawit (2015) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-300H | 40.49 #1 | |
Elliott, Cass (2018) |
West Seattle, WA | B-300H | 40.60 #2 | WA#52 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, James (2016) |
Franklin, WA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | WA#14 |
Porter, Race (2016) |
O'Dea, WA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | WA#33 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Adler, Jake (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-LJ | 22'8" #1 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Elijah (2015) |
Rainier Beach, WA | B-TJ | 43'4.5" #1 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shugart, Zach (2016) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | B-PV | 16'3" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ledbetter, Dylan (2015) |
O'Dea, WA | B-SP | 51'4.5" #1 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-4x100 | 43.10 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-4x100 | 43.12 #2 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-200 | 25.40 #1 | NWI |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-200 | 25.81 #1 | pre NWI |
Godbout, Nicole (2016) |
Ballard, WA | G-200 | 25.91 #2 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 56.22 #1 | |
Taylor, Lani (2016) |
West Seattle, WA | G-400 | 57.51 #2 | |
Maraghe, Margot (2015) |
Nathan Hale, WA | G-400 | 58.56 #3 | |
Taylor, Lani (2016) |
West Seattle, WA | G-400 | 59.00 #1 | pre |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 59.76 #2 | pre |
Santos, Sydney (2018) |
Garfield, WA | G-400 | 59.80 #3 | pre WA#73 |
Godbout, Nicole (2016) |
Ballard, WA | G-400 | 59.86 #4 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oakes, Jordan (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-800 | 2:13.39 #1 | WA#9 |
Olive, Isabelle (2016) |
Garfield, WA | G-800 | 2:13.63 #1 | pre |
Cantine, Sophie (2017) |
Lakeside, WA | G-800 | 2:14.51 #2 | |
Ripple, Erin (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-800 | 2:14.79 #2 | pre |
Olive, Isabelle (2016) |
Garfield, WA | G-800 | 2:14.84 #3 | |
Ripple, Erin (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-800 | 2:15.44 #4 | |
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) |
Bainbridge, WA | G-800 | 2:16.34 #5 | |
Oakes, Jordan (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-800 | 2:16.58 #3 | pre |
Cantine, Sophie (2017) |
Lakeside, WA | G-800 | 2:17.87 #4 | pre |
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) |
Bainbridge, WA | G-800 | 2:17.89 #5 | pre |
Lower, Emma (2015) |
Garfield, NJ | G-800 | 2:18.41 #6 | pre |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oakes, Jordan (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-1600 | 4:46.33 #1 | US#21 WA#1 |
Olive, Isabelle (2016) |
Garfield, WA | G-1600 | 4:51.52 #2 | US#53 WA#2 |
Cantine, Sophie (2017) |
Lakeside, WA | G-1600 | 4:52.45 #3 | US#61 WA#3 |
Masterson, Andrea (2015) |
Lakeside, WA | G-1600 | 4:59.91 #4 | |
Ripple, Erin (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-1600 | 5:04.03 #5 | |
Schuda, Helen (2016) |
Roosevelt, WA | G-1600 | 5:09.85 #6 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Masterson, Andrea (2015) |
Lakeside, WA | G-3200 | 10:47.79 #1 | |
Oakes, Jordan (2017) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-3200 | 11:11.72 #2 | |
Redpath, Veronica (2018) |
Ballard, WA | G-3200 | 11:17.79 #3 | WA#46 |
Schuda, Helen (2016) |
Roosevelt, WA | G-3200 | 11:21.33 #4 | |
Smith, Jamie (2016) |
Ballard, WA | G-3200 | 11:24.51 #5 |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Salowey, Phoebe (2018) |
Ingraham, WA | G-300H | 46.33 #1 | WA#33 |
Jones, Elinor (2016) |
Franklin, WA | G-300H | 47.03 #2 | |
Sexton, Emma (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | G-300H | 47.39 #3 | |
Roed, Vilde (2015) |
Franklin, WA | G-300H | 47.44 #4 | |
Jones, Elinor (2016) |
Franklin, WA | G-300H | 47.96 #1 | pre |
Davies, Cora (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | G-300H | 48.00 #5 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Elinor (2016) |
Franklin, WA | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #1 | NWI |
Markow, Ginger (2017) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-LJ | 17'0" #2 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henling, Molly (2016) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #1 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marty, Laura (2016) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-PV | 13'7" #1 | US#6 WA#1 |
Markow, Ginger (2017) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-PV | 12'6" #2 | US#60 WA#6 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Aoife (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-SP | 38'11.75" #1 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Aoife (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-DT | 124'4" #1 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Garfield, NJ | G-4x200 | 1:43.82 #1 | NJ#10 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-4x400 | 4:00.21 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bainbridge, WA | G-4x400 | 4:02.80 #2 |
Link directly to this page