College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Blue Earth Area, MN
City:
BLUE EARTH
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
MN#23
MN Section 2A Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.66
pre
MN 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
MN 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
G-400
58.12
MN#14
MN Section 2A Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
G-400
58.49
MN 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
G-400
58.69
pre
MN 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.58
MN#27 pre
MN 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.62
MN 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.63
MN Section 2A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.93
MN#21
MN Section 2A Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.70
MN 1A State Meet
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
MN#41
MN A Section 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
44.59
MN#9 pre
MN A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.33
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.79
MN A Section 2
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.66
MN#34
MN A Section 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.92
pre
MN A State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.96
MN#12
MN A State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.81
pre
MN A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.19
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.89
MN A Section 2
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.67
MN#13
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
pre
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.03
MN#9
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.40
pre
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.65
MN#9
MN Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.52
pre
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.79
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-16
Beattie, Nick
B-100
10.90
NWI
South Central Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-07-01
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'11"
MN#6
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#4)
2012-07-05
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'11"
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#4)
2012-06-09
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'9"
MN Class A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-10
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-SP
51'10"
MN#23
2A Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-27
Hassing, Krista
G-800
2:19.80
MN#29
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2012-05-16
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
South Central Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-06-09
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-100H
15.11
w(3.4)
MN Class A State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
46.73
MN#30 pre
MN Class A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-27
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
46.76
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2012-05-16
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
47.71
South Central Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-05-10
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
47.80
2A Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.60
MN#13
MN Class A State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.38
pre
MN Class A State Meet
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-07-10
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
15'3"
US#98 MN#1
USATF JO Region 8
(#2)
2011-07-31
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'1.25"
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#24)
2011-06-11
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
MN 1A State Boys
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-12
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
39.45
MN#12
MN A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
40.13
MN 1A State True Team
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-PV
10'6"
MN#20
MN 1A State True Team
(#2)
2010-06-12
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-PV
10'3"
MN A State Meet
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-05
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
41.30
MN#14
MN 1A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
41.60
Hamline Elite
(#6)
2009-05-16
Hassing, Kate
(2010)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
MN A State Meet
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-16
Beattie, Nick
B-100
10.90
NWI
South Central Conference Championship
(#1)
2010-06-12
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
39.45
MN#12
MN A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
40.13
MN 1A State True Team
(#1)
2009-06-05
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
41.30
MN#14
MN 1A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Carr, Nathan
(2010)
B-300H
41.60
Hamline Elite
(#6)
2011-07-10
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
15'3"
US#98 MN#1
USATF JO Region 8
(#2)
2012-07-01
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'11"
MN#6
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#4)
2012-07-05
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'11"
USATF Region 8 Championships
(#4)
2012-06-09
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'9"
MN Class A State Meet
(#2)
2011-07-31
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'1.25"
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#24)
2011-06-11
Zebedee, Jake
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
MN 1A State Boys
(#4)
2012-05-10
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-SP
51'10"
MN#23
2A Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.67
MN#13
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
pre
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
MN#23
MN Section 2A Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.66
pre
MN 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
MN 1A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
MN#41
MN A Section 2
(#3)
2015-05-30
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
G-400
58.12
MN#14
MN Section 2A Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
G-400
58.49
MN 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Olsen, Karli
(2016)
G-400
58.69
pre
MN 1A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-27
Hassing, Krista
G-800
2:19.80
MN#29
Hamline Elite Meet
(#8)
2012-05-16
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
South Central Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-06-09
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-100H
15.11
w(3.4)
MN Class A State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
44.59
MN#9 pre
MN A State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.03
MN#9
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2014-04-26
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.33
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.40
pre
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Grandgenett, Taylor
(2016)
G-300H
45.79
MN A Section 2
(#1)
2012-06-09
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
46.73
MN#30 pre
MN Class A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-27
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
46.76
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2012-05-16
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
47.71
South Central Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-05-10
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-300H
47.80
2A Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-16
Hassing, Kate
(2010)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
MN A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-PV
10'6"
MN#20
MN 1A State True Team
(#2)
2010-06-12
Hagedorn, Marissia
(2012)
G-PV
10'3"
MN A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.58
MN#27 pre
MN 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.62
MN 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.63
MN Section 2A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.66
MN#34
MN A Section 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.92
pre
MN A State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.96
MN#12
MN A State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.60
MN#13
MN Class A State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.65
MN#9
MN Class A State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.52
pre
MN Class A State Champs
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.81
pre
MN A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.19
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.38
pre
MN Class A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.89
MN A Section 2
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.79
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.93
MN#21
MN Section 2A Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.70
MN 1A State Meet
(#4)
Link directly to this page