College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Irondale, MN
City:
NEW BRIGHTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.33
MN#11 w(0.1)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-400
48.81
MN#5 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.03
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.38
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-05
Warren, Bryce
(2015)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-05-29
Warren, Bryce
(2015)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
w(2.4)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Warren, Bryce
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
MN#12 w(0.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
MN#28
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.14
MN#3 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.17
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
14.60
MN#4 w(2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
14.64
pre
w(4.1)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
14.90
pre w(-1.2)
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-28
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
15.03
NWI
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-12
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.43
MN#6
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.46
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.53
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.89
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-05
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.96
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-04-24
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
46.56
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
MN#20 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.14
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-08
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-60H
9.38
MN#5
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Kelner, Joe
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
MN#5
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
MN#22
MN AA Section 5
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Meyer, Michelle
(2017)
G-400
59.10
MN#29 pre
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2014-05-30
Meyer, Michelle
(2017)
G-400
59.83
MN AA Section 5
(#6)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.05
MN#6
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.12
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.67
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
46.86
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.49
MN#2 w(0.4)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-26
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-06-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.54
w(2.3)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#3)
2013-07-24
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.60
pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#18)
2013-06-08
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(0.2)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-07-24
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.90
pre w(-0.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#17)
2013-06-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.91
pre
w(3.3)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#3)
2013-04-26
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
MN#38
Hamline Elite Meet
(#9)
2013-06-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
MN#14
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#2)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
MN#8 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-30
Kruse, James
(2013)
B-200
22.47
MN#24 w(1.7)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#8)
2012-05-30
Braun, Mark
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.88
MN#18
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
MN#5 w(1.1)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
pre
w(3.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.75
w(3)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
39.94
MN#27
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#6)
2012-04-03
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
Irondale Triangular
(#2)
2012-05-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.09
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#8)
2012-05-15
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Prelims- Round 1, Heat 1
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-15
Houfek, Brad
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
MN#92 Prelims- Round 1, Heat 3
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-30
Houfek, Brad
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#10)
2012-05-15
Canfield, Justice
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
Prelims- Round 1, Heat 2
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-05-30
Canfield, Justice
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#11)
2012-05-15
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#16
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
46'1.25"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2012-05-15
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
Prelims- Round 1, Flight 3
NWI
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-15
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-30
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5"
MN#6 w(0.8)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012-05-08
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
6AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-23
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
St. Louis Park Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
MN#9
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
St. Louis Park Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
MN#40
St. Louis Park Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#8)
2012-05-30
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-200
25.61
MN#7 w(1.2)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-200
25.92
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-30
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
56.63
MN#2
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.07
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.20
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.25
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-15
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.34
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
58.15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2012-05-15
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.67
Prelims- Round 1, Heat 1
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-30
Kanning, Emma
(2012)
G-PV
11'4"
MN#9
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.49
MN#26
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-11
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.05
MN#21 pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2011-06-11
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.05
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-04
Abdelkhalig, Tarek
(2010)
B-800
1:58.56
MN#21 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#5)
2010-06-04
Parrill, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
41.34
MN#49 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2010-06-04
Parrill, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
41.66
MN 2A Section 5
(#5)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
MN#19
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-100
12.27
w(3.3)
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-200
25.14
w(4)
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2010-06-12
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-200
25.87
MN#8 w(-2.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-04
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
58.82
MN#21 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.68
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
MN#4 w(1.1)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Kanning, Emma
(2012)
G-PV
11'7"
MN#2
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-12
Kanning, Emma
(2012)
G-PV
11'3"
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.24
MN#27
MN 2A Section 5
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-25
Parrill, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
41.95
MN#25
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-06-07
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-800
1:51.06
US#14 MN#3
MN State 2A OUT
(#3)
2008-06-07
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.27
US#44 MN#3
MN State 2A OUT
(#3)
2008-04-24
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1600
4:15.16
Hamline Elite OUT
(#1)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-11-03
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:57.60
MN State 2A XC
(#6)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-06-23
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-800
1:51.74
US#24 MN#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#11)
2007-06-09
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-800
1:53.13
MN State 2A OUT
(#2)
2007-06-23
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1500
3:54.03
US#15 MN#2
USA Jr Nationals
(#9)
2007-06-09
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1600
4:10.78
US#20 MN#3
MN State 2A OUT
(#3)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-22
Benz, Amanda
(2004)
G-SP
43'3.75"
US#48 MN#4
Roseville Inv
(#1)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-06-07
Van Beusekom, Mike
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.04
US#48 MN#2
2A Statemeet
(#2)
2003-05-03
Benz, Amanda
(2004)
G-SP
42'11.75"
US#78 MN#6
Hamline Inv
(#1)
2003-06-07
Benz, Amanda
(2004)
G-SP
42'7"
2A Statemeet
(#4)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-08
VankBeusekom, Mike
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.42
US#57 MN#2
State Meet 2A
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.33
MN#11 w(0.1)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-30
Kruse, James
(2013)
B-200
22.47
MN#24 w(1.7)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#8)
2015-06-06
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-400
48.81
MN#5 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.03
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Kelner, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.38
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2008-06-07
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-800
1:51.06
US#14 MN#3
MN State 2A OUT
(#3)
2007-06-23
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-800
1:51.74
US#24 MN#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#11)
2007-06-09
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-800
1:53.13
MN State 2A OUT
(#2)
2010-06-04
Abdelkhalig, Tarek
(2010)
B-800
1:58.56
MN#21 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#5)
2007-06-23
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1500
3:54.03
US#15 MN#2
USA Jr Nationals
(#9)
2007-06-09
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1600
4:10.78
US#20 MN#3
MN State 2A OUT
(#3)
2008-06-07
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.27
US#44 MN#3
MN State 2A OUT
(#3)
2003-06-07
Van Beusekom, Mike
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.04
US#48 MN#2
2A Statemeet
(#2)
2002-06-08
VankBeusekom, Mike
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.42
US#57 MN#2
State Meet 2A
(#3)
2008-04-24
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-1600
4:15.16
Hamline Elite OUT
(#1)
2012-05-30
Braun, Mark
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.88
MN#18
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2013-06-08
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.49
MN#2 w(0.4)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-26
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-06-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.54
w(2.3)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#3)
2013-07-24
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.60
pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#18)
2013-06-08
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(0.2)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2012-05-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
MN#5 w(1.1)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
pre
w(3.2)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.75
w(3)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2013-07-24
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.90
pre w(-0.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#17)
2013-06-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-110H
14.91
pre
w(3.3)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#3)
2012-05-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
39.94
MN#27
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#6)
2012-04-03
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
Irondale Triangular
(#2)
2012-05-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.09
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#8)
2010-06-04
Parrill, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
41.34
MN#49 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2012-05-15
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Prelims- Round 1, Heat 1
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-15
Houfek, Brad
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
MN#92 Prelims- Round 1, Heat 3
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-06-04
Parrill, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
41.66
MN 2A Section 5
(#5)
2012-05-30
Houfek, Brad
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#10)
2013-04-26
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
MN#38
Hamline Elite Meet
(#9)
2012-05-15
Canfield, Justice
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
Prelims- Round 1, Heat 2
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2009-04-25
Parrill, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
41.95
MN#25
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2012-05-30
Canfield, Justice
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#11)
2013-06-30
Ojika, Ben
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
MN#14
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#2)
2012-05-15
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
MN#16
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
46'1.25"
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2015-05-05
Warren, Bryce
(2015)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-05-29
Warren, Bryce
(2015)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
w(2.4)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Warren, Bryce
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
MN#12 w(0.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-15
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
Prelims- Round 1, Flight 3
NWI
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-15
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-30
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5"
MN#6 w(0.8)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#3)
2012-05-08
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
6AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-23
Poster, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
St. Louis Park Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Kelner, Joe
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
MN#5
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
MN#9
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
MN#8 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
MN Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
MN#22
MN AA Section 5
(#8)
2012-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
MN#19
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2012-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
St. Louis Park Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
MN#28
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#6)
2012-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
MN#40
St. Louis Park Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#8)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.14
MN#3 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.17
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-100
12.27
w(3.3)
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-200
25.14
w(4)
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2012-05-30
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-200
25.61
MN#7 w(1.2)
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#2)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
MN 2A Section 5
(#3)
2010-06-12
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-200
25.87
MN#8 w(-2.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-06-09
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-200
25.92
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-30
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
56.63
MN#2
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.07
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-30
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.20
pre
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.25
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-15
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
57.34
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
58.15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2010-06-04
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
58.82
MN#21 pre
MN 2A Section 5
(#2)
2011-06-11
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.05
MN#21 pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2011-06-11
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.05
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Meyer, Michelle
(2017)
G-400
59.10
MN#29 pre
MN AA Section 5
(#2)
2012-05-15
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.67
Prelims- Round 1, Heat 1
North Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-06-04
Carter, Kianna
(2012)
G-400
59.68
MN 2A Section 5
(#4)
2014-05-30
Meyer, Michelle
(2017)
G-400
59.83
MN AA Section 5
(#6)
2015-03-08
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-60H
9.38
MN#5
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
14.60
MN#4 w(2)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
14.64
pre
w(4.1)
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
14.90
pre w(-1.2)
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-28
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
15.03
NWI
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-12
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.43
MN#6
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.46
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.53
pre
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
43.89
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.05
MN#6
MN AA Section 5
(#1)
2014-06-07
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.12
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.67
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-05
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
44.96
True Team Section 6AAA
(#1)
2015-04-24
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
46.56
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Julia
(2018)
G-300H
46.86
pre
MN AA Section 5
(#4)
2010-06-04
Omeoga, Akuoma
(2010)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
MN#4 w(1.1)
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2010-06-04
Kanning, Emma
(2012)
G-PV
11'7"
MN#2
MN 2A Section 5
(#1)
2012-05-30
Kanning, Emma
(2012)
G-PV
11'4"
MN#9
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#1)
2010-06-12
Kanning, Emma
(2012)
G-PV
11'3"
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2004-04-22
Benz, Amanda
(2004)
G-SP
43'3.75"
US#48 MN#4
Roseville Inv
(#1)
2003-05-03
Benz, Amanda
(2004)
G-SP
42'11.75"
US#78 MN#6
Hamline Inv
(#1)
2003-06-07
Benz, Amanda
(2004)
G-SP
42'7"
2A Statemeet
(#4)
2010-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.24
MN#27
MN 2A Section 5
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
MN#20 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.14
MN Section 5AA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.49
MN#26
MSHSL Section 5AA Finals
(#4)
2007-11-03
Richardson, Andy
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:57.60
MN State 2A XC
(#6)
Link directly to this page