College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Guilderland, NY
City:
GUILDERLAND CENTER
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:38.42
NY#23
Ocean State Invitational
(#1)
2015-12-05
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.80
NXN Championships
(#51)
2015-09-11
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:54.15
Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-21
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:54.50
NY Federation State Championships
(#4)
2015-11-28
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.60
NXN New York Regional
(#7)
2015-09-11
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:08.74
NY#58
Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-14
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.80
NY Class A State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:15.70
Ocean State Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-06
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:05.88
NY#5
NY Section 2 Championships-Class A
2015-11-21
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:21.30
NY#36
NY Federation State Championships
(#6)
2015-09-26
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:47.07
Ocean State Invitational
(#8)
2015-11-14
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
NY Class A State Meet
(#17)
2015-11-28
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:54.40
NXN New York Regional
(#17)
2015-09-26
Fanshawe, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.25
Ocean State Invitational
(#15)
2015-11-21
Fish, Christine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.50
NY Federation State Championships
(#41)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-800
1:56.28
NY#40
Eddy Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
NY#45
Eddy Meet
(#5)
2015-05-19
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-1600
4:22.80
NY#38
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2015-05-19
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.95
NY#48
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2015-06-21
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3000
8:50.56
NY#3 to 2 miles
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2015-06-05
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:19.84
NY#15
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:20.70
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:24.84
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2015-05-19
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:30.92
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:27.04
NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2015-05-19
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
NY#32
Eddy Meet
(#3)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.24
US#28 NY#4
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.86
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:46.60
US#6 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-06-05
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:15.99
NY#36
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:19.71
Eddy Meet
(#10)
2015-05-16
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-3000
10:19.07
NY#40
Eddy Meet
(#5)
2015-06-13
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
6:56.52
US#5 NY#4
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-05
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
6:58.79
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-21
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:06.60
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-06-05
Jourdin, Alyssa
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:26.84
NY#51
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-18
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:31.20
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.34
NY#21
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2015-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.86
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.73
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:15.56
NY#14
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:47.12
NY#23
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
20:59.10
US#14 NY#5
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-27
Flowers, Xavier
(2015)
B-300
37.94
Rhode Island Classic
(#11)
2015-01-10
Flowers, Xavier
(2015)
B-600
1:27.92
Dartmouth Relays
(#15)
2014-12-27
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.49
NY#37
Rhode Island Classic
(#3)
2015-01-10
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
NY#45
Dartmouth Relays
(#5)
2015-01-10
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.94
US#99 NY#38
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2015-02-26
Burns, Drew
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.46
NY#52
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-26
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.99
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-07
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-1000
2:37.76
NY#72
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2015-03-07
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.57
NY#85
New York State Indoor
(#19)
2015-02-21
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.72
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.85
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#61 NY#3
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2014-12-13
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#5
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-21
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2015-01-10
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1"
NY#43
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2015-02-26
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
42'8.75"
NY#58
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-21
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2014-12-27
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
41'9.25"
Rhode Island Classic
(#3)
2014-12-27
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
41'3.25"
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
41'2.25"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2015-02-26
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
41'1.25"
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#7)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.90
NY#25
Rhode Island Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:50.14
NY#37
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-02-26
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:53.14
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-21
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-3000
10:35.41
NY#56
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-01-04
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-3000
10:45.00
NY Section 2 League Meets #4
(#1)
2015-01-10
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-2Mile
11:25.13
NY#21
Dartmouth Relays
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-17
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:26.00
NY#10
Albany County Meet
(#1)
2014-09-20
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Section 10 Pre-State Invite
(#4)
2014-11-08
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:00.20
NY Class A State Meet
(#9)
2014-11-15
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
NY Federation XC Championships
(#12)
2014-09-27
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
II
Bowdoin Park Classic
(#2)
2014-10-17
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
NY#97
Albany County Meet
(#3)
2014-10-17
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Albany County Meet
(#5)
2014-09-12
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
NY#27 3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-16
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:30.56
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#2)
2014-10-31
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:53.15
NY#10
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#7)
2014-10-31
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-5k_XC
17:58.00
NY#13
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#9)
2014-10-31
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:03.64
NY#16
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#11)
2014-09-20
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:32.60
Section 10 Pre-State Invite
(#3)
2014-10-31
Fanshawe, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:33.98
NY#54
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#21)
2014-10-31
Jourdin, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.90
NY#66
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#23)
2014-10-17
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
Albany County Meet
(#3)
2014-11-15
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:51.60
NY Federation XC Championships
(#11)
2014-10-31
Fish, Christine
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.25
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#29)
2014-10-31
Miceli, Rebecca
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.54
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#30)
2014-10-31
Hoffmann, Jennifer
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.75
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#31)
2014-11-15
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.70
NY Federation XC Championships
(#14)
2014-11-08
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.80
NY Class A State Meet
(#22)
2014-10-17
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
Albany County Meet
(#5)
2014-10-31
Miceli, Erin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.16
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#37)
2014-09-27
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.80
II
Bowdoin Park Classic
(#1)
2014-09-16
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:55.00
NY#16
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#2)
2014-09-12
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:59.00
Springstead Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-16
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-3m_XC
18:37.13
NY#76
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#13)
2014-09-16
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:38.08
NY#80
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#14)
2014-09-12
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
3.04m
Springstead Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-16
Jourdin, Alyssa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.92
Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet
(#21)
2014-10-11
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-4k_XC
14:50.70
NY#9 2.5 Mile
Manhattan Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-11
Bini, Emily
(2020)
G-4k_XC
15:14.90
NY#24 2.5 Mile
Manhattan Invitational
(#38)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.03
NY#85
William F. Eddy Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.98
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-17
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-Mile
4:21.62
NY#15
William F. Eddy Meet
(#2)
2014-06-14
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-Mile
4:26.39
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#3)
2014-05-30
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:25.60
NY#30
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-20
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.61
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2014-06-14
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:25.51
NY#5
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.20
NY#18
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2014-05-30
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:18.17
NY#62
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-05-17
Robinson, Jenna
(2014)
G-800
2:19.30
NY#82
William F. Eddy Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:45.55
NY#44
William F. Eddy Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:46.04
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-15
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:04.43
US#13 NY#11
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-05-30
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:06.72
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-20
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:19.99
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2014-06-07
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:31.45
NY State Meet
(#17)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.16
NY#16
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2014-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.32
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.44
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-03-09
English, Nelson
(2002)
B-300
35.31
US#27 NY#13
PHSAA Statemeet
(#3)
2001-03-10
English, Nelson
(2002)
B-300
35.40
US#21 NY#8
State Meet
(#2)
2012-01-07
Cornell, Joseph
(2014)
B-300
37.46
Dartmouth Relays
(#15)
2013-12-28
Cornell, Joseph
(2014)
B-300
37.57
Rhode Island Classic
(#4)
2014-12-27
Flowers, Xavier
(2015)
B-300
37.94
Rhode Island Classic
(#11)
2014-01-11
Cornell, Joseph
(2014)
B-400
51.44
NY#26
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2001-03-10
Burns, Gered
(2002)
B-600
1:21.63
US#13 NY#8
State Meet
(#1)
2002-03-09
Burns, Gered
(2002)
B-600
1:21.73
US#10 NY#3
PHSAA Statemeet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-600
1:25.16
NY#64
New York State Indoor
(#15)
2014-02-16
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-600
1:26.73
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-01-27
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-600
1:27.54
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2015-01-10
Flowers, Xavier
(2015)
B-600
1:27.92
Dartmouth Relays
(#15)
2005-06-04
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-800
1:52.25
US#19 NY#3
State Meet
(#3)
2007-06-08
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-800
1:52.37
US#33 NY#2
NY State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-800
1:52.78
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2002-06-08
Burns, Gered
(2002)
B-800
1:54.00
US#97 NY#3
Statemeet Class A
(#1)
2002-02-26
Burns, Gered
(2002)
B-800
1:54.00
US#4 NY#1
Arm-EasternStates
(#2)
2015-05-16
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-800
1:56.28
NY#40
Eddy Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
NY#45
Eddy Meet
(#5)
2002-01-19
Burns, Gered
(2002)
B-800
1:57.86
Yale Inv
(#1)
2014-05-17
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.03
NY#85
William F. Eddy Meet
(#2)
2011-05-17
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:58.13
NY#83
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#2)
2011-05-26
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:58.83
Section 2 Boys Class A
(#3)
2012-05-24
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:58.84
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#5)
2014-05-30
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.98
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-28
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
NY Section 2 Class A
(#5)
2012-05-17
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:59.23
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#5)
2010-05-18
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:59.30
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#5)
2011-06-04
Turek, Nico
(2012)
B-800
1:59.74
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#7)
2002-01-12
Burns, Gered
(2002)
B-800
1:59.76
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2014-12-27
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.49
NY#37
Rhode Island Classic
(#3)
2015-01-10
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
NY#45
Dartmouth Relays
(#5)
2006-02-11
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1000
2:32.79
US#24 NY#9
Sec 2 Champs
(#1)
2015-01-10
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.94
US#99 NY#38
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2015-02-26
Burns, Drew
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.46
NY#52
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-26
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.99
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-07
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-1000
2:37.76
NY#72
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2015-03-07
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.57
NY#85
New York State Indoor
(#19)
2015-02-21
Burns, Andrew
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.72
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Feil, Jonathon
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.85
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2013-02-24
Armstrong, Knute
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.94
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2007-02-22
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1500
3:57.00
US#1 NY#1
Thurs Night 2-22 IN
(#2)
2006-06-16
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1500
3:58.32
US#21 NY#2 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2006-05-15
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:10.66
US#16 NY#2
Subn Council
(#1)
2007-06-01
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.23
US#27 NY#1
NY Sect 2 Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2006-06-09
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.40
NY State Champs
(#2)
2006-01-07
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.69
US#9 NY#2 c
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2007-04-28
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:12.59
Hudson Falls OUT
(#1)
2006-06-01
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.14
NY Sect 2 Div 1
(#1)
2015-05-19
Tindale, Noah
(2019)
B-1600
4:22.80
NY#38
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2004-12-18
RhodesDavey-, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:23.43
US#50 NY#13 c
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2005-03-06
RhodesDavey-, Brian
(2007)
B-1600
4:23.82
State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-19
Feil, Jon
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.95
NY#48
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2007-05-19
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-Mile
4:09.92
US#16 NY#1
Eddy OUT
(#1)
2006-01-07
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-Mile
4:13.19
US#10 NY#2
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2006-01-28
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-Mile
4:13.59
Boston Indoor
(#11)
2006-06-16
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-Mile
4:15.73
US#31 NY#4
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#15)
2006-02-03
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-Mile
4:19.45
Millrose Games
(#5)
2014-05-17
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-Mile
4:21.62
NY#15
William F. Eddy Meet
(#2)
2004-12-18
RhodesDavey-, Brian
(2007)
B-Mile
4:24.93
US#69 NY#18
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2014-06-14
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-Mile
4:26.39
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#3)
2006-01-21
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-3000
8:31.41
US#5 NY#1
Yale Classic
(#1)
2007-01-07
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-3000
8:46.55
US#21 NY#3
Dartmouth Rel Open IN
(#4)
2015-06-21
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3000
8:50.56
NY#3 to 2 miles
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2007-05-17
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-3200
9:06.22
US#40 NY#2
Subn Council OUT
(#1)
2015-06-05
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:19.84
NY#15
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:20.70
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:24.84
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2006-02-18
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
(2007)
B-3200
9:25.09
US#31 NY#11
Sec 2 Qual
(#3)
2014-05-30
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:25.60
NY#30
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-20
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.61
NY Section 2 Groups
(#3)
2015-05-19
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-3200
9:30.92
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2006-02-18
DuBois, Seth
(2006)
B-3200
9:35.02
US#76 NY#18
Sec 2 Qual
(#5)
2011-02-27
Coy, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.94
NY#98
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-14
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:25.51
NY#5
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-06-21
Carey, Noah
(2017)
B-2Mile
9:27.04
NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2006-03-12
DuBois, Seth
(2006)
B-2Mile
9:37.63
US#65 NY#16
Nike Indoor Nat
(#24)
2013-01-13
Armstrong, Knute
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:05.17
NY#21
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#61 NY#3
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2014-12-13
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY Section 2 League Meets #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#5
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-21
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2015-05-19
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1"
NY#43
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2015-02-26
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
42'8.75"
NY#58
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-21
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2014-12-27
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
41'9.25"
Rhode Island Classic
(#3)
2014-12-27
Berry, Zaviir
(2017)
B-TJ
41'3.25"
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
41'2.25"
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#4)
2014-01-11
Bickmore, Harrison
(2015)
B-TJ
41'2.25"
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2015-02-26
Skipper, Clarence
(2016)
B-TJ
41'1.25"
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#7)
1999-06-05
Carusone, Joel
(1999)
B-PV
16'5"
US#6 NY#1
Class A
(#1)
1999-04-24
Carusone, Joel
(1999)
B-PV
15'3"
Penn Relays Sat
(#1)
1999-02-27
Carusone, Joel
(1999)
B-PV
15'2"
US#12 NY#1
State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
NY#14
Johnstown Inv
(#3)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
Colonie Relays
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
NY#32
Eddy Meet
(#3)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.24
US#28 NY#4
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.86
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2006-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.50
US#25 NY#5
NY Sect 2 Div 1
(#3)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.20
NY#18
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2012-01-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:44.57
NY#25
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2014-12-27
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.90
NY#25
Rhode Island Classic
(#4)
2006-01-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.71
US#31 NY#10
Yale Classic
(#6)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:46.60
US#6 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2010-01-10
Skipper, Ernestine
(2011)
G-55
7.49
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2010-02-07
Skipper, Ernestine
(2011)
G-55
7.49
NY#64
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2015-06-05
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:15.99
NY#36
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-30
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:18.17
NY#62
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-05-17
Robinson, Jenna
(2014)
G-800
2:19.30
NY#82
William F. Eddy Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Forman, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:19.71
Eddy Meet
(#10)
2014-05-17
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:45.55
NY#44
William F. Eddy Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:46.03
NY#62
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:46.04
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#2)
2004-01-31
Dow, Samantha
(2007)
G-1500
4:46.40
US#14 NY#11
Engineer Games
(#1)
2012-05-16
Pickett, Anna
G-1500
4:47.93
NY#77
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-02-21
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:50.14
NY#37
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2005-02-22
Dow, Samantha
(2007)
G-1500
4:53.10
NY#25
Section 2
(#6)
2015-02-26
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:53.14
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-09
Burns, Emily
(2015)
G-1500
4:55.97
NY#63
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-20
Pickett, Anna
G-1500
4:56.88
NY#78
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#5)
2011-02-11
Fish, Michelle
(2013)
G-1500
4:59.21
NY#82
Section 2 Division 1 Championship
(#7)
2012-02-26
Pickett, Anna
G-1500
4:59.40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2004-01-10
Dow, Samantha
(2007)
G-Mile
5:11.48
NY#21
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Forman, Sarah
Siena College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Bickmore, Harrison
Monmouth University, NJ
(Northeast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Burns, Gered
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Link directly to this page