College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Euclid, OH
City:
EUCLID
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
48.83
OH#20
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-06-06
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
48.94
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.00
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-06-06
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.34
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.96
pre
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
OH#35
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.30
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.69
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
Optimist Meet
(#8)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#4)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
Ned Weingart Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Chandler, Caisja
(2018)
G-200
25.94
pre
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#5)
2015-04-18
Chandler, Caisja
(2018)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-08
Rembert, Cierra
G-HJ
5'6"
OH#9
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6"
OH#9
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#2)
2015-05-29
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-06-06
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
46'6.75"
US#29 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
44'9"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
44'6"
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-24
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
43'6"
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
43'3"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
42'9"
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-04-11
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
42'1.5"
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
137'11"
OH#17
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-04-24
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
137'9"
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
135'5"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-08
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
125'1"
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
125'1"
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-06-06
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
123'2"
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
120'0"
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.04
OH#22
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.67
OH#16
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.30
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.45
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.58
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.58
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-12
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.09
OH#35
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.12
pre
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.12
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-02-14
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.23
US#67 OH#6
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2015-01-28
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.62
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.63
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.81
US#96 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-14
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.85
Spire HS Showcase
(#6)
2015-01-17
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.61
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-01-28
Williams, Dequan
B-800
2:04.56
OH#66
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.74
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.93
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.14
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.93
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.94
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.24
OH#23
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-30
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-30
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
59'4.5"
US#82 OH#8
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-06-07
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
58'11.75"
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-09
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
57'8"
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
57'7"
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
57'6"
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
56'9.25"
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2014-04-05
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
54'3.25"
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
52'0"
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#6)
2014-05-03
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-DT
170'7"
OH#18
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
OH#64
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
OH#37 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH D1 Mentor District
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.91
Ned Weingart Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
OH#17
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-06-29
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-09
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Moore, Tiffany
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2014-05-09
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
42'6"
OH#11
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
41'10.25"
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-06-07
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
41'3.75"
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-17
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
40'4.5"
pre
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-SP
40'4.5"
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
126'4"
OH#47
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-05-23
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
126'0"
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Harris, Rashida
(2015)
G-DT
122'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.95
OH#74 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.40
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.48
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Lee, Brian
(2014)
B-60
7.32
pre
Akron U HS Invitational
(#9)
2014-02-22
Kellom, Maximillan
(2014)
B-400
51.58
OH#33
Rubber City HS Open
(#7)
2014-03-02
Kellom, Maximillia
(2014)
B-400
51.64
OH#34
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#7)
2014-03-08
Kellom, Maximillan
(2014)
B-400
51.67
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-03-08
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
58'1.5"
US#42 OH#5
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-02-22
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
55'11"
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.93
OH#20
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.66
Rubber City HS Open
(#16)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.68
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.85
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.16
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-31
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
OH#18 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-31
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-24
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
OH#45
Lake Erie League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-04
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.52
33rd Optimist Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
pre
33rd Optimist Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
41.04
pre
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-15
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.19
Lake Erie League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-04
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
pre
33rd Optimist Meet
(#9)
2013-05-04
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
33rd Optimist Meet
(#9)
2013-05-24
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2013-05-15
Nolden, Rakeesh
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-31
Treadwell, Chris
(2013)
B-SP
55'4.5"
OH#26
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-06
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
54'8"
OH#34
Maralyn H West Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
53'7.75"
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
52'7"
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
52'7"
pre
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Treadwell, Chris
(2013)
B-SP
51'6.25"
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Peters, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-SP
51'3.75"
Poland Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-06
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-55
6.73
OH#27
Oberlin Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-55
6.81
OH#34
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#4)
2010-02-06
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-55
6.83
OH#56 pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#5)
2010-02-06
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-55
6.83
pre
Oberlin Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-12
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.09
OH#35
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.12
pre
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-60
7.12
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2010-03-13
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-60
7.15
OH#29
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#3)
2010-02-21
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-60
7.27
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2010-02-21
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-60
7.29
OH#69
Kent State HS Open #2
(#9)
2010-02-21
Slaughter, Rico
(2010)
B-60
7.30
pre
Kent State HS Open #2
(#9)
2014-02-08
Lee, Brian
(2014)
B-60
7.32
pre
Akron U HS Invitational
(#9)
2010-03-20
Mcgowan, Devon
(2010)
B-60
7.34
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#16)
2015-02-14
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.23
US#67 OH#6
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2015-01-28
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2
(#1)
2009-05-27
Buford, Kevin
(2009)
B-200
22.40
OH#49 pre w(2)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#8)
2014-05-23
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#4)
2015-01-17
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.62
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-200
22.63
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2013-03-08
Farley, Joe
(2013)
B-200
22.75
OH#27
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#4)
2011-03-06
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-200
22.86
OH#21
Kent State #3
(#6)
2011-02-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.95
OH#27
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#9)
2011-02-12
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.95
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#9)
2002-06-08
Ware, Terrance
(2002)
B-400
48.11
US#85 OH#3 p
State Meet Div 1
(#4)
2015-05-29
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
48.83
OH#20
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-06-06
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
48.94
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.00
OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor
(#1)
2015-06-06
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.24
OH#23
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-29
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.34
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-22
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.53
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-05-27
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.56
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-14
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.80
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#1)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.81
US#96 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-06
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
49.82
US#69 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#2)
2015-02-14
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.85
Spire HS Showcase
(#6)
2009-05-22
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.87
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-02
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.95
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-02
Amos, Ken
(2009)
B-400
49.95
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
49.96
pre
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2011-02-20
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
50.26
Kent State #2
(#2)
2015-01-17
Tillman, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.61
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2011-01-08
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
50.73
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2011-03-19
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
50.75
OH#17
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2013-03-08
Farley, Joe
(2013)
B-400
50.86
OH#19
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Farley, Joseph
(2013)
B-400
51.12
OH#23
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#11)
2011-03-06
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
51.33
Kent State #3
(#9)
2011-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.44
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#46)
2010-03-05
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.54
OH#25
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#1)
2010-01-23
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.55
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2014-02-22
Kellom, Maximillan
(2014)
B-400
51.58
OH#33
Rubber City HS Open
(#7)
2014-03-02
Kellom, Maximillia
(2014)
B-400
51.64
OH#34
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#7)
2014-03-08
Kellom, Maximillan
(2014)
B-400
51.67
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2010-03-20
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.80
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#11)
2010-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.81
pre
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#5)
2010-03-13
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.87
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#6)
2011-02-20
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
51.91
Kent State #2
(#7)
2011-02-08
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.94
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#7)
2011-02-12
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-400
51.94
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#7)
2011-04-02
Jackson, John
(2011)
B-400
52.26
OH#96
William E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-14
Wilburn, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.63
Lake Erie League Lake Division
(#2)
2009-05-27
Wilburn, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.87
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#14)
2013-03-08
Bruster, Rayanthony
(2014)
B-800
2:01.61
OH#34
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#4)
2013-03-03
Bruster, Rayanthony
(2014)
B-800
2:03.69
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#19)
2015-01-28
Williams, Dequan
B-800
2:04.56
OH#66
NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2
(#1)
2012-02-04
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-55H
7.96
OH#12
Oberlin HS Open #2
(#2)
2012-03-17
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.24
US#63 OH#9
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-02-25
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.29
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2012-03-17
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.31
pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2011-02-12
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#2)
2011-02-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
OH#19 pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-20
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.43
pre
Kent State #2
(#3)
2011-01-08
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.46
GaREAT Open
(#2)
2011-02-05
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-60H
8.46
Ohio State Open #2
(#5)
2012-05-25
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.08
w(2.6)
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.16
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.48
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
OH#18 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-11
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Lake Erie League Championship
(#3)
2012-05-04
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.67
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-23
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Wm E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2012-04-21
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.85
OH#29 w(0.5)
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-24
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2012-03-24
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Wm E. Ward Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
William E. Ward Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
Lake Erie League Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
14.99
pre w(-1.6)
Mehock Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Scott, Joshua
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-15
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
OH#45
Lake Erie League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-04
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.52
33rd Optimist Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
pre
33rd Optimist Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Carter, Rashawn
B-300H
40.91
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
(#6)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Michael
(2013)
B-300H
41.04
pre
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
pre
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-15
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.19
Lake Erie League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-300H
41.20
Southwestern Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
41.30
Kurt Frankel Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Scott, Joshua
B-300H
41.33
pre
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2012-05-11
Clark, Bryan
(2011)
B-300H
41.54
pre
Southwestern Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Javon
(2011)
B-300H
41.56
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2009-05-02
Morgan, Seth
(2010)
B-300H
41.68
pre
Austintown Fitch
(#9)
2009-05-22
Morgan, Seth
(2010)
B-300H
41.79
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#10)
2010-05-22
Carter, Rashawn
B-300H
41.82
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-04
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
pre
33rd Optimist Meet
(#9)
2013-05-04
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
33rd Optimist Meet
(#9)
2013-05-24
Jackson, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
OH D1 Mentor District
(#6)
2011-04-30
Williams, Austin
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Poland Seminary Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-31
Little, Anthony
(2012)
B-300H
41.99
Wm E. Ward Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Franklin, John
(2009)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2008-03-15
Smith, Travis
B-LJ
23'1"
US#24 OH#4
OH State D1 IN
(#4)
2009-04-18
Franklin, John
(2009)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2009-03-07
Franklin, John
(2009)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
US#67 OH#5
Kent State #3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
2007
Name
School
Beard, Jessica
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page