College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shawnee, OH
City:
LIMA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.41
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.21
OH#93
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.32
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2014-05-23
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.83
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
Sevitz, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.59
OH#86
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#3)
2013-06-01
Sevitz, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
OH D2 Region 6
(#11)
2013-05-31
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.20
OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.57
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.78
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-06-08
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.94
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-24
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.47
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-08-03
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.48
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#24)
2013-05-24
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.48
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-08-03
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-800
2:16.75
OH#34
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2013-05-24
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.36
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.36
OH#92 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2013-05-31
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.40
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-24
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.70
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.32
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-200
26.64
OH#36
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-01-26
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-200
26.90
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-26
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.61
OH#11
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Bath Ehresman Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.51
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-25
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.86
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-06-02
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.49
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.77
West Buckeye League Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.94
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.28
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.40
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.17
pre
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.77
West Buckeye League Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.13
OH#36
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.75
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.38
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-55
6.83
OH#36
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#10)
2012-03-03
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-55H
7.96
OH#12 pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2012-03-03
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-55H
7.97
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
15.97
NWI
Bath Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Bechtel, Ryan
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
OH#49
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Benton, Alonda
(2012)
G-100
12.50
OH#44 w(1.6)
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.20
OH#40
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-28
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.46
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-13
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.80
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#3)
2011-05-13
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.29
pre
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.35
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.44
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-20
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.97
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
1:01.45
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
43.82
OH#12
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-04
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
44.22
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
44.76
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.54
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.65
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.88
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.01
pre
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.23
pre
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#2)
2011-04-15
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.50
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.83
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
OH#48
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
OH#34
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.30
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.75
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.02
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.37
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.50
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.92
OH#36 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.26
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.13
OH D2 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.97
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.57
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.86
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.56
OH#50
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#5)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.31
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-30
Diltz, Garrett
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.46
OH Regional D2
(#11)
2010-10-23
Pohl, Adrienne
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
OH District D2
(#2)
2010-10-30
Pohl, Adrienne
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:24.48
OH Regional D2
(#10)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#19
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'2"
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#4)
2010-05-29
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.03
OH#30
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2010-05-29
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
46.52
pre
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#3)
2010-06-05
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
12'0"
US#77 OH#5
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
11'4"
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
OH#50 pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-16
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#9
Richey Early Bird
(#1)
2010-01-23
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
OH#15
Findlay HS Invitational
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Irons, Isaiah
(2010)
B-800
1:59.09
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#4)
2009-06-06
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#11
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-04-17
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#26
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-02
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-800
2:19.31
OH#68
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-22
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.19
OH#96 pre
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#3)
2009-05-22
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.36
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#5)
2009-05-30
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
OH#14 w(0.7)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#2)
2009-05-02
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
11'3"
OH#15
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'8"
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-04-17
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
OH#31
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
OH#71
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#5)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.01
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.73
pre
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
pre
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#4)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.36
OH#6
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.02
OH#18
Regional
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-55
6.83
OH#36
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#10)
2013-05-24
Sevitz, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.59
OH#86
OH D2 Fostoria District
(#3)
2009-05-23
Irons, Isaiah
(2010)
B-800
1:59.09
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#4)
2013-06-01
Sevitz, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
OH D2 Region 6
(#11)
2012-03-03
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-55H
7.96
OH#12 pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2012-03-03
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-55H
7.97
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2012-05-11
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Bath Ehresman Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Frieson, Tyler
(2013)
B-110H
15.97
NWI
Bath Invitational
(#3)
2009-06-06
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
OH#11
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#19
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-17
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#26
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-29
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'2"
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#4)
2010-01-16
Risser, Andrew
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#9
Richey Early Bird
(#1)
2009-05-02
Risser, Dillon
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2011-04-09
Bechtel, Ryan
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
OH#49
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2002-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.02
OH#18
Regional
(#3)
2011-05-28
Benton, Alonda
(2012)
G-100
12.50
OH#44 w(1.6)
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2013-02-16
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-200
26.64
OH#36
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-01-26
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-200
26.90
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.20
OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-06-02
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.51
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-31
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.57
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.78
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2012-05-25
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.86
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-06-08
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
56.94
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-24
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.47
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2012-06-02
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.49
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.77
West Buckeye League Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
57.94
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-06-04
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.20
OH#40
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.28
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.40
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.46
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2013-08-03
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.48
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#24)
2011-05-13
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
58.80
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#3)
2012-05-11
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.17
pre
West Buckeye League Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.29
pre
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.35
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.44
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-24
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.48
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-01-26
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.61
OH#11
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
59.97
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-400
1:01.45
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-03
Roberts, Asher
(2014)
G-800
2:16.75
OH#34
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2009-06-06
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-800
2:19.31
OH#68
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#6)
2011-06-04
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
43.82
OH#12
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-04
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
44.22
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
44.76
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2010-05-29
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.03
OH#30
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2011-05-13
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.54
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.65
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
45.88
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2010-05-29
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
46.52
pre
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#3)
2011-05-20
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.01
pre
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.19
OH#96 pre
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.21
OH#93
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.23
pre
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#2)
2014-05-30
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.32
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-24
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.36
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.36
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#5)
2013-05-31
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.36
OH#92 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2013-05-31
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.40
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-22
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.41
OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian
(#5)
2011-04-15
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.50
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.70
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.77
West Buckeye League Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
Beverly, Victoria
G-300H
47.83
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hardy, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.83
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
OH#14 w(0.7)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#2)
2009-05-02
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2010-01-23
Glenn, Andrea
(2010)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
OH#15
Findlay HS Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
12'0"
US#77 OH#5
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-29
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
11'4"
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2009-06-06
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
11'3"
OH#15
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'8"
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-04-17
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
OH#31
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
OH#48
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
OH#50 pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
OH#34
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.30
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
OH#71
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#5)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.75
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.01
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.02
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.37
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.50
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.73
pre
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
pre
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#4)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.13
OH#36
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.92
OH#36 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.26
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.13
OH D2 State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.32
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.75
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.97
OH D2 Shawnee District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.38
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.57
Western Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.86
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.56
OH#50
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#5)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.31
Bath Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-30
Diltz, Garrett
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.46
OH Regional D2
(#11)
2010-10-23
Pohl, Adrienne
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
OH District D2
(#2)
2010-10-30
Pohl, Adrienne
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:24.48
OH Regional D2
(#10)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.36
OH#6
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page