College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakeridge, OR
City:
LAKE OSWEGO
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-09
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:43.50
OR#25
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#16)
2015-10-03
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Twilight Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-31
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#10)
2015-09-12
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.70
Ash Creek XC Festival
(#6)
2015-10-03
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Twilight Invitational
(#40)
2015-10-09
Harbert, Alex
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#62)
2015-09-16
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Lake Oswego, Lakeridge @ Tualatin
(#2)
2015-09-16
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Lake Oswego, Lakeridge @ Tualatin
(#3)
2015-10-09
Lyell, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:06.30
OR#57
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#30)
2015-10-21
Lyell, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:10.59
OR 6A-4 Three Rivers
(#3)
2015-09-16
Lyell, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Lake Oswego, Lakeridge @ Tualatin
(#2)
2015-09-12
Lyell, Sarah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:27.50
Ash Creek XC Festival
(#13)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-05-23
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.27
OR#10 w(1)
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-0.7)
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-18
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Lakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City
(#1)
2015-04-03
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.49
NWI
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2015-04-15
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:55.98
OR#11
Lakeridge at West Linn
(#1)
2015-05-23
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:56.15
pre
OR 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
OR#24
Crater Rotary Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.48
OR 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-25
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.54
Centennial Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-15
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.67
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.84
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-04-15
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.01
Lakeridge at West Linn
(#3)
2015-04-08
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.38
St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-04-29
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.66
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#1)
2015-04-03
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.90
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2015-04-29
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#2)
2015-05-06
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.01
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#2)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.31
Three Rivers League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.46
pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-03-25
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.80
Canby All Comers Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Miller, Justin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.86
OR#64 pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.89
pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-08
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.89
St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge
(#3)
2015-05-01
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.38
OR#25
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2015-04-03
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:08.20
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:08.77
OR#58
Three Rivers League Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.41
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
OR#8
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#7)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2015-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.83
OR#11
OR 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Harris, Alexa
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4.5"
OR#8
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Harris, Alexa
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2015-04-29
Harris, Alexa
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
47'10"
US#16 OR#1
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-03
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
45'11"
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
45'8"
Lakeridge at West Linn
(#1)
2015-05-06
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
45'3"
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
45'3"
OR 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
45'2"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-29
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
44'7"
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
44'5"
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
44'3.5"
Lakeridge at Newberg
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'7.75"
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'5.25"
pre
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-03-18
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'3"
Lakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City
(#1)
2015-04-08
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
41'2"
St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-05-23
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
144'0"
US#74 OR#2
OR 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
143'5"
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
141'0"
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
140'7"
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
139'10"
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-29
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
139'9"
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
138'10"
pre
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
137'5"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-01
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
135'11"
Lakeridge at Newberg
(#1)
2015-04-03
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
135'8"
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#1)
2015-04-08
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
135'4"
St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-03-18
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-DT
130'8"
Lakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-60
7.17
OR#4 pre
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#6)
2015-02-15
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-60
7.21
UW Open
(#20)
2015-02-07
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-60
7.24
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#6)
2015-02-07
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.39
OR#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#3)
2015-02-15
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.57
UW Open
(#6)
2015-02-07
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
2:01.07
OR#3
UW HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-07
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'8"
US#35 OR#1
UW HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'1"
UW Indoor Preview
(#9)
2015-02-07
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-WT
46'0.75"
US#51 OR#1
UW HS Invitational
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-10
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.40
OR#46
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#19)
2014-10-10
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
OR#69
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#29)
2014-10-10
Miller, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
(#46)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Pitari, Corrado
(2014)
B-800
1:58.47
OR#44
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.52
OR#47
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-09
Pitari, Corrado
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
ht
Lakeridge v Lake Oswego
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.98
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#12)
2014-05-16
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:07.53
OR#41
Three Rivers League Championships
(#4)
2014-05-07
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.99
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant
(#3)
2014-05-02
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:11.14
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#13)
2014-06-08
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.09
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2014-05-16
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.72
OR#78
Three Rivers League Championships
(#9)
2014-06-08
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:28.25
OR#2
BorderDual Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-16
Clarke, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
41.00
OR#45
Three Rivers League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-300H
45.47
OR#12
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-300H
45.57
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#8)
2014-05-24
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-300H
46.06
OR Class 6A Championships
(#7)
2014-05-07
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-300H
46.58
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant
(#2)
2014-05-16
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-300H
47.42
pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'11"
OR#3 w(0)
OR Class 6A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2014-04-09
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
Lakeridge v Lake Oswego
(#1)
2014-05-07
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant
(#1)
2014-06-24
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
17-18 Hep
NWI
USATF JO Oregon Association State Champs
(#1)
2014-04-04
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
East County Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-TJ
37'4.25"
NWI
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-TJ
37'3.75"
OR#2 w(1.6)
OR Class 6A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-TJ
37'2"
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2014-05-07
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant
(#1)
2014-04-04
Mcnairy, Saskia
(2014)
G-TJ
35'6.25"
NWI
East County Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
44'1"
US#96 OR#1
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2014-07-07
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'8"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'5.25"
OR Class 6A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'1.25"
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-06-24
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'1"
15-16
USATF JO Oregon Association State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-07
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
43'0.25"
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-60
7.17
OR#4 pre
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#6)
2015-02-15
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-60
7.21
UW Open
(#20)
2015-02-07
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-60
7.24
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#6)
2015-05-15
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2015-05-23
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.27
OR#10 w(1)
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-17
Alamida, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Lakeridge v Oregon City
(#1)
2015-05-23
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-0.7)
OR 6A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-08
Alamida, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Lakeridge quad
(#1)
2015-02-07
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.39
OR#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-18
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Lakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City
(#1)
2015-04-03
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.49
NWI
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2015-02-15
Russell, Cameron
(2017)
B-200
22.57
UW Open
(#6)
2015-04-15
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:55.98
OR#11
Lakeridge at West Linn
(#1)
2015-05-23
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:56.15
pre
OR 6A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-13
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:56.33
OR#9
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Russell, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:56.69
OR#11
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
OR#12
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Russell, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:57.00
OR Class 6A Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
OR#24
Crater Rotary Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.48
OR 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-25
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.54
Centennial Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-18
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:57.55
OR#20
Three Rivers League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.67
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-09
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:57.77
Lakeridge @ Oregon City
(#1)
2012-05-26
Russell, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:57.77
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:57.77
OR Class 6A Championships
(#5)
2012-04-06
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:57.79
East County Classic OR
(#1)
2015-05-06
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.84
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#1)
2012-05-26
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:57.88
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.01
Lakeridge at West Linn
(#3)
2015-04-08
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.38
St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge
(#1)
2012-04-06
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
East County Classic OR
(#2)
2014-05-16
Pitari, Corrado
(2014)
B-800
1:58.47
OR#44
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.52
OR#47
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-29
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.66
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#1)
2012-04-21
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
Wilsonville Rotary Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-09
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:58.80
Lakeridge @ Oregon City
(#2)
2015-04-03
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.90
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2013-05-08
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:58.91
OR#46
Lakeridge quad
(#2)
2013-05-25
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:58.93
OR#47 pre
OR 6A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-29
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
(#2)
2015-05-06
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.01
Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge
(#2)
2013-05-17
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:59.19
Three Rivers League Champs
(#2)
2013-04-05
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:59.24
East County Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.31
Three Rivers League Championships
(#3)
2013-04-17
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.42
OR#69
Lakeridge v Oregon City
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.46
pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-20
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:59.49
OR#31
Pacific Conference 2010 OR
(#1)
2012-04-21
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:59.51
Wilsonville Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
pre
OR 6A State
(#11)
2012-04-18
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.60
OR#58
Lakeridge @ Canby
(#1)
2012-04-21
Russell, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:59.67
Wilsonville Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-11
Russell, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:59.72
Grant, Lakeridge @ Clackamas OR
(#1)
2015-03-25
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.80
Canby All Comers Meet
(#1)
2009-03-25
Anderson, Alex
(2009)
B-800
1:59.80
OR#37
Canby All Comers
(#2)
2012-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:59.81
Lakeridge at West Linn OR
(#1)
2013-04-20
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:59.82
Wilsonville Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-05
Walker, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
East County Classic
(#2)
2015-05-15
Miller, Justin
(2016)
B-800
1:59.86
OR#64 pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.89
pre
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-08
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.89
St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge
(#3)
2014-04-09
Pitari, Corrado
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
ht
Lakeridge v Lake Oswego
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
1:59.98
pre
OR Class 6A Championships
(#12)
2013-05-08
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
1:59.99
Lakeridge quad
(#3)
2014-02-02
Pitari, Corrado
(2014)
B-800
2:00.00
OR#2
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-07
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
2:01.07
OR#3
UW HS Invitational
(#14)
2013-01-29
Ansberry, Colton
(2013)
B-800
2:04.38
OR#9
Night At The Races #2
(#4)
2014-02-02
Jordan, Tim
(2015)
B-800
2:04.88
OR#9
UW HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
3:57.08
US#30 OR#4
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2008-05-02
Marks, Dave
(2008)
B-1500
3:57.66
US#18 OR#6
Jesuit OR Twilight OUT
(#3)
2013-05-25
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
3:59.73
OR 6A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:00.00
US#55 OR#8
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2013-05-17
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:00.31
Three Rivers League Champs
(#1)
2013-04-05
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:00.88
East County Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:01.69
OR Class 6A Championships
(#8)
2012-05-18
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:03.32
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.03
Wilsonville Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:04.38
OR#25
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2013-03-13
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:05.50
Wilsonville v Lakeridge
(#1)
2013-05-08
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:06.83
Lakeridge quad
(#1)
2012-04-06
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:07.26
East County Classic OR
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mebrat, Mubark
(2012)
B-1500
4:07.35
OR#44
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#17)
2014-05-16
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:07.53
OR#41
Three Rivers League Championships
(#4)
2012-04-25
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:08.19
Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
(#2)
2015-04-03
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:08.20
West Salem Titan Track Classic
(#3)
2009-05-22
Pearson, Kevin
(2010)
B-1500
4:08.32
OR#33
OR 6A State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-21
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:08.66
OR#35
OR 6A State
(#12)
2015-05-15
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:08.77
OR#58
Three Rivers League Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:08.80
ht
Crater Classic
(#3)
2012-04-11
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.83
Grant, Lakeridge @ Clackamas OR
(#1)
2014-05-07
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.99
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant
(#3)
2015-04-18
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.41
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2010-04-17
Pearson, Kevin
(2010)
B-1500
4:10.90
OR#43
Crater Rotary Classic
(#4)
2014-05-02
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:11.14
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#13)
2011-05-13
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:11.65
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-01
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-1500
4:11.70
ht
East County Classic
(#1)
2014-06-08
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.09
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2014-05-16
Ragsdale, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.72
OR#78
Three Rivers League Championships
(#9)
2013-04-27
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:36.01
US#66 OR#5
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:36.38
OR 6A State Meet
(#1)
2008-05-24
Marks, Dave
(2008)
B-3000
8:37.59
US#9 OR#2
OR State 6A OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:40.17
US#66 OR#5
OR Class 6A Championships
(#2)
2008-05-14
Marks, Dave
(2008)
B-3000
8:43.59
OR TRL Dist OUT
(#1)
2013-02-10
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:45.62
US#34 OR#1 Sec 2
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:47.17
Three Rivers League Champs
(#1)
2012-05-18
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:51.15
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
8:54.72
Wilsonville Rotary Invitational
(#3)
2008-04-19
Marks, Dave
(2008)
B-3000
8:54.78
Crater Rotary Classic
(#1)
2012-04-13
Mebrat, Mubark
(2012)
B-3000
8:56.17
OR#31
Laker Classic Invitational OR
(#3)
2012-05-18
Mebrat, Mubark
(2012)
B-3000
8:56.29
Three Rivers League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Mebrat, Mubark
(2012)
B-3000
8:57.35
OR Class 6A Championships
(#8)
2009-05-22
Anderson, Alex
(2009)
B-3000
8:59.78
OR#27
OR 6A State Meet
(#10)
2013-03-10
Heninger, Julian
(2013)
B-3000
9:01.37
enr to 2M
New Balance Indoor Nationals
2014-06-08
Belcik, Noah
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:28.25
OR#2
BorderDual Track Classic
(#4)
2011-05-21
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
OR#4 w(1.4)
OR 6A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-110H
14.84
pre w(1.3)
OR 6A State
(#2)
2011-05-04
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Oregon City Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-04-29
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-300H
39.72
OR#12
Three Rivers League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-300H
39.93
OR 6A State
(#5)
2011-05-21
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-300H
40.19
pre
OR 6A State
(#6)
2012-05-18
Eros, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
40.98
OR#45
Three Rivers League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Clarke, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
41.00
OR#45
Three Rivers League Championships
(#3)
2011-03-17
Tavarres, Myke
(2011)
B-300H
41.49
Grizzly Bear Open
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Rabing, Maddie
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pitari, Corrado
Western Oregon University, OR
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Mcnairy, Saskia
Oregon State University, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Heninger, Julian
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
O'Neill, Kelly
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Greenleaf, Madi
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page