College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lewisburg, PA
City:
LEWISBURG
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Rathburn, Thomas
(2015)
B-JT
177'2"
PA#32
PA Heartland Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:17.83
PA#41
PA Heartland Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:18.03
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.19
PA#20
PA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
girls relay
G-4x800
9:27.84
PA#11
PA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Scullin, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
PA#43
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
Scullin, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.36
PA Heartland Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-04-12
Scullin, Nick
B-800
1:59.23
PA#90
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:15.90
PA#23
PA Heartland Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:18.73
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2014-04-12
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.11
PA#41
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.22
PA#19
PA AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.43
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.51
PA Heartland Conference Championship
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-08-03
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
PA#4 w(0)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#8)
2013-05-18
Eze, Udoka
(2013)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2013-05-25
Eze, Udoka
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
PA AA State Championships
(#8)
2013-05-18
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
197'1"
PA#7
PA AA District 4
(#2)
2013-04-13
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
190'3"
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#2)
2013-05-25
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.50
PA#66 pre
PA AA State Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.79
PA AA State Championships
(#9)
2013-05-18
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.80
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.33
PA#31
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:19.42
PA#25
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#17)
2013-02-16
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:21.59
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#1)
2013-01-19
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:21.85
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-08
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:22.45
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#24)
2013-01-27
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:22.87
Susquehanna Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-12-28
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:23.71
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
41.13
PA AA District 4
(#4)
2012-05-12
Zeigler, Jacob
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
PHAC Championship
(#7)
2012-05-26
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
183'1"
PA#27
PA 2A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
181'5"
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2012-04-27
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
179'7"
Lock Haven Classic
(#3)
2012-04-14
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
179'3"
Susquehanna Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
177'10"
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Zimmerman, Brooke
(2012)
G-JT
123'4"
PA 2A Outdoor State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-19
Zimmerman, Brooke
(2012)
G-JT
123'4"
PA#49
PA AA District 4
(#3)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.43
PA#45
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-01
Walker, Sean
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Northeast Invitational
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Olenginski, Luk
(2011)
B-800
1:56.19
PA#30
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Olenginski, Luk
(2011)
B-800
1:58.49
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2011-05-21
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
40.91
PA#74
PA 2A District 4
(#2)
2011-05-21
Zeigler, Jacob
(2013)
B-300H
41.28
PA#99
PA 2A District 4
(#3)
2011-05-28
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
190'1"
PA#13
PA 2A District 4
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
178'1"
PA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.26
PA#29 pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.66
US#69 PA#12
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.83
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.95
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.98
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2011-05-21
Antensteiner, Ines
(2011)
G-200
25.67
NWI
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Antensteiner, Ines
(2011)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
44.17
PA#6
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
45.32
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
46.08
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
46.11
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.66
PA#14
PA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.00
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.62
PA#14 pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.03
PA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.21
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-28
Antensteiner, Ines
(2011)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
PA 2A State
(#7)
2010-05-28
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:10.62
US#44 PA#2
PA 2A State
(#1)
2010-04-16
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:14.97
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2010-04-24
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:15.67
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:18.52
pre
PA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-15
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:18.67
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-1600
4:59.96
PA#9
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#3)
2010-04-24
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.76
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
45.94
PA#27
PA 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-28
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
46.09
pre
PA 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-15
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
46.12
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#2)
2010-04-16
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
46.82
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2010-04-24
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
47.38
Lock Haven Classic
(#2)
2010-04-16
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
47.98
PA#67
Bald Eagle Inv
(#2)
2010-04-16
Danowsky, Casey
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2010-05-15
Buffinton, Elise
(2010)
G-PV
11'0"
PA#10
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#2)
2010-04-24
Buffinton, Elise
(2010)
G-PV
10'9"
Lock Haven Classic
(#3)
2010-04-16
Buffinton, Elise
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
Bald Eagle Inv
(#3)
2010-04-03
Buffinton, Elise
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2010-05-15
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-SP
35'11"
PA#44
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#3)
2010-05-15
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-JT
147'3"
US#20 PA#5
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-04-24
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-JT
140'3"
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-JT
138'7"
PA 2A State
(#4)
2010-04-16
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-JT
137'3"
Bald Eagle Inv
(#2)
2010-04-03
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-JT
127'10"
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#2)
2010-04-24
Wargo, Jenna
(2010)
G-JT
123'11"
Penn Relays finals
(#14)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.03
PA#13 pre
PA 2A State
(#1)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
PA 2A State
(#4)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.90
PA#9
PA 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.32
pre
PA 2A State
(#1)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.30
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.82
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.47
US#82 PA#10
PA 2A State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.87
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.94
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.93
pre
PA 2A State
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:13.12
US#14 PA#2
PTFCA State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-12
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:15.44
National Scholastic
(#11)
2010-01-23
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-Mile
5:10.82
PA#10
New Balance Games
(#8)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-25
Laino, Seth
(2009)
B-300H
41.33
PA#81
Lock Haven Classic
(#2)
2009-05-09
Laino, Seth
(2009)
B-300H
41.67
Heartland Coaches Invite
(#5)
2009-04-25
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:12.19
US#77 PA#3
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2009-05-22
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:13.20
PA State 2A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:14.75
PA 4-2A District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:17.58
pre
PA State 2A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:17.94
Bruce Dallas Invite
(#1)
2009-04-17
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:18.97
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
(#1)
2009-04-17
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-1600
5:05.03
PA#20
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
(#1)
2009-05-22
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-1600
5:07.79
PA#26 pre
PA State 2A
(#4)
2009-04-25
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-Mile
5:01.04
US#45 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#4)
2009-04-25
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3000
10:10.17
US#50 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#14)
2009-05-22
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
10:47.86
US#85 PA#6
PA State 2A
(#2)
2009-04-17
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
10:56.96
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
11:15.64
Heartland Coaches Invite
(#1)
2009-04-04
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
11:16.44
Bruce Dallas Invite
(#1)
2009-05-16
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
11:18.84
PA 4-2A District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
46.40
PA#29 pre
PA State 2A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-30
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-800
1:52.35
US#37 PA#1
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2011-05-21
Olenginski, Luk
(2011)
B-800
1:56.19
PA#30
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-05-17
Scullin, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
PA#43
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2014-05-10
Scullin, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.36
PA Heartland Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-04-30
Olenginski, Luk
(2011)
B-800
1:58.49
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
Scullin, Nick
B-800
1:59.23
PA#90
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#1)
2004-06-19
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-1500
3:56.98
US#15 PA#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-05-29
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-1600
4:13.99
US#40 PA#4
State Meet AA
(#1)
2003-05-16
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.13
US#51 PA#4
District
2004-02-07
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-1600
4:20.83
US#19 PA#1
Susquehanna Inv
2004-04-24
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:09.91
US#9 PA#2
Penn Relays
(#1)
2004-02-14
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:12.98
US#14 PA#2
Tyson Invitational
(#4)
2003-06-14
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:13.10
US#22 PA#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#12)
2004-06-19
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:14.00
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2004-03-14
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:14.67
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#3)
2004-02-28
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:15.28
State Meet
(#1)
2003-04-26
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:17.45
Penn Relays finals
(#7)
2003-03-01
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-Mile
4:23.86
US#72 PA#6
PTFCA Statemeet
(#3)
2004-04-10
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-3200
9:13.58
US#63 PA#5
Susquehanna Classic
(#1)
2003-05-24
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-3200
9:13.73
US#66 PA#4
AA State Meet
(#1)
2003-04-26
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-3200
9:16.38
McDowell Inv
(#1)
2004-05-08
Spooner, Chris
(2004)
B-2Mile
8:56.56
US#9 PA#1
Hartford Public
(#4)
2011-05-21
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
40.91
PA#74
PA 2A District 4
(#2)
2012-05-19
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
41.13
PA AA District 4
(#4)
2011-05-21
Zeigler, Jacob
(2013)
B-300H
41.28
PA#99
PA 2A District 4
(#3)
2009-04-25
Laino, Seth
(2009)
B-300H
41.33
PA#81
Lock Haven Classic
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-09
Laino, Seth
(2009)
B-300H
41.67
Heartland Coaches Invite
(#5)
2012-05-12
Zeigler, Jacob
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
PHAC Championship
(#7)
2013-08-03
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
PA#4 w(0)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#8)
2013-05-18
Eze, Udoka
(2013)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2013-05-25
Eze, Udoka
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
PA AA State Championships
(#8)
2000-05-27
Clotterback, Nick
(2000)
B-JT
201'11"
US#35 PA#7
2A State
(#3)
2013-05-18
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
197'1"
PA#7
PA AA District 4
(#2)
2013-04-13
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
190'3"
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#2)
2011-05-21
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
190'1"
PA#13
PA 2A District 4
(#2)
2012-05-26
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
183'1"
PA#27
PA 2A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
181'5"
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2012-04-27
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
179'7"
Lock Haven Classic
(#3)
2012-04-14
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
179'3"
Susquehanna Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
178'1"
PA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-21
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-JT
177'10"
Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Rathburn, Thomas
(2015)
B-JT
177'2"
PA#32
PA Heartland Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.26
PA#29 pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.44
US#5 PA#1
State Meet AA
(#1)
2004-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.85
Susquehanna Valley
(#1)
2004-06-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.59
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.66
US#69 PA#12
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.20
US#96 PA#8
AA State Meet
(#1)
2004-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.35
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2004-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.57
p
Penn Relays
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.83
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.95
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.98
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2004-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.28
US#36 PA#4
State Meet
(#4)
2003-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.94
US#55 PA#8
PTFCA Statemeet
(#8)
2011-05-21
Antensteiner, Ines
(2011)
G-200
25.67
NWI
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-30
Antensteiner, Ines
(2011)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Antensteiner, Ines
(2011)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
PA 2A State
(#7)
2010-05-28
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:10.62
US#44 PA#2
PA 2A State
(#1)
2009-04-25
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:12.19
US#77 PA#3
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2008-05-24
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:12.35
US#72 PA#3
PA State 2A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:12.35
PA State 3A OUT
(#1)
2010-03-06
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:13.12
US#14 PA#2
PTFCA State Meet
(#2)
2009-02-21
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:13.19
US#18 PA#2
PA State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:13.20
PA State 2A
(#1)
2003-04-26
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-800
2:13.50
US#89 PA#7
Lock Haven U.
(#1)
2009-05-16
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:14.75
PA 4-2A District
(#1)
2010-04-16
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:14.97
Bald Eagle Inv
(#1)
2008-03-01
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:15.26
US#34 PA#4
PA State IN
(#4)
2010-03-12
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:15.44
National Scholastic
(#11)
2010-04-24
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:15.67
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:15.90
PA#23
PA Heartland Conference Championship
(#1)
2008-03-16
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:16.89
Nike Indoor Nat
(#9)
2009-05-22
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:17.58
pre
PA State 2A
(#1)
2015-05-09
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:17.83
PA#41
PA Heartland Conference Championships
(#1)
2008-02-02
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:17.84
Susquehanna IN
(#1)
2009-04-04
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:17.94
Bruce Dallas Invite
(#1)
2015-04-11
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:18.03
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:18.52
pre
PA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-15
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:18.67
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#1)
2014-05-17
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:18.73
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2009-04-17
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-800
2:18.97
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
(#1)
2013-02-23
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:19.42
PA#25
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#17)
2013-05-25
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.50
PA#66 pre
PA AA State Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.79
PA AA State Championships
(#9)
2013-05-18
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.80
PA AA District 4
(#1)
2013-02-16
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:21.59
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#1)
2013-01-19
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:21.85
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-08
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:22.45
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#24)
2013-01-27
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:22.87
Susquehanna Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-12-28
Baylor, Blake
(2015)
G-800
2:23.71
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#1)
2003-05-24
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-1600
4:45.02
US#1 PA#1
AA State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-1600
4:57.12
US#40 PA#3
State Meet 2A
(#2)
2010-04-03
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-1600
4:59.96
PA#9
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#3)
2010-04-24
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.76
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.19
PA#20
PA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-17
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-1600
5:05.03
PA#20
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
(#1)
2009-02-21
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-1600
5:06.01
US#69 PA#4 c
PA State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-22
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-1600
5:07.79
PA#26 pre
PA State 2A
(#4)
2014-04-12
Farmer, Jenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.11
PA#41
Susquehanna HS Classic
(#1)
2003-04-26
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-Mile
4:56.23
US#17 PA#1
Penn Relays finals
(#5)
2002-06-15
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-Mile
5:00.58
US#35 PA#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#17)
2009-04-25
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-Mile
5:01.04
US#45 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#4)
2003-03-01
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-Mile
5:08.78
US#54 PA#4
PTFCA Statemeet
(#3)
2009-02-21
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-Mile
5:08.81
US#73 PA#5
PA State Meet
(#4)
2003-03-16
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-Mile
5:10.31
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#15)
2010-01-23
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
G-Mile
5:10.82
PA#10
New Balance Games
(#8)
2003-02-15
Wetzel, Ashleigh
(2003)
G-Mile
5:13.11
PTFCA Carnival
(#3)
2009-04-25
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3000
10:10.17
US#50 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#14)
2008-04-26
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3000
10:10.45
US#50 PA#4
Penn Relays
(#16)
2009-05-22
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
10:47.86
US#85 PA#6
PA State 2A
(#2)
2009-04-17
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
10:56.96
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
11:15.64
Heartland Coaches Invite
(#1)
2009-04-04
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
11:16.44
Bruce Dallas Invite
(#1)
2009-05-16
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-3200
11:18.84
PA 4-2A District
(#1)
2008-06-21
Ziemian, Sophia
(2009)
G-5k
17:34.98
US#6 PA#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2008-06-21
Hardcastle, Kiah
(2009)
G-5k
18:00.10
US#12 PA#3
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2011-05-28
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
44.17
PA#6
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
45.32
PA 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-28
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
45.94
PA#27
PA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-30
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
46.08
Lock Haven Classic
(#1)
2010-05-28
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
46.09
pre
PA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Ercole, Brodie
(2011)
G-300H
46.11
pre
PA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-15
Jones, Hannah
(2010)
G-300H
46.12
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Baylor, Blake
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Fisher, Kalyn
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Jones, Hannah
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page