College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marshall, TX
City:
MARSHALL
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Dabbs, Jaquavian
B-100
10.87
pre
w(2.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Jackson-Young, TiAndre
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Pine Tree Knowles Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Marshall Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
1:30.18
Pine Tree Knowles Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.00
TX#75
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.12
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.14
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.34
Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.76
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
pre
Texas Relays
(#44)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Marshall Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.16
US#65 TX#27
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.81
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.29
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.84
pre
Texas Relays
(#32)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.97
Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Anaya
(2017)
G-200
25.82
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-16
Washington, Shamya
(2017)
G-400
59.68
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.73
TX#89 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.81
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.63
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.81
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#3)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.19
TX#100
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.44
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.44
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Ajanga, Sydney
(2014)
B-400
49.58
TX#99 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-17
Ajanga, Sydney
(2014)
B-400
49.74
Haughton Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Jackson-Young, TiAndre
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#5)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.72
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
Spring Hill Secord Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.35
TX#35 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.45
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
Spring Hill Secord Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
pre
Texas Relays
(#29)
2014-03-21
George, Heidi
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#70
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
TX#87
Houston Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#12)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
pre
Houston Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.42
TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.52
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.15
Spring Hill Secord Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.10
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.37
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.27
US#58 TX#36
TX District 14-4A
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
TX District 14-4A
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.47
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#3)
2013-03-08
George,
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#72
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Cole,
G-SP
35'6"
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-23
Boyd, Dontavious
(2014)
B-300H
41.39
Hallsville Relays
(#2)
2012-03-23
Green, Icordia
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#51
Hallsville Relays
(#2)
2012-03-01
Green, Icordia
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Hallsville Relays
(#5)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Longview Lobo Relays
(#3)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.68
Hallsville Relays
(#3)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.64
Graham-Knowles Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#17)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.39
TX#73
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.30
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.43
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Jones, Troy
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:55.91
TX 4A Region 2
(#9)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
James, Damontre
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2011-05-03
French, Brice
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
French, Brice
B-300H
38.93
TX#58
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2011-05-03
French, Brice
B-300H
39.63
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-03-26
French, Brice
B-300H
40.52
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-03-26
French, Brice
B-300H
40.68
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2011-03-26
Smith, Acie
B-300H
41.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-08
White, Tyler
B-200
22.79
TX#17 pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#16)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-12
White, Tyler
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#6)
2010-03-13
Mcclellan, Emory
B-300H
41.21
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2010-03-13
Mcclellan, Emory
B-300H
41.30
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
TX#25
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Fort Bend Relays
(#3)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.38
US#47 TX#24
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.78
Fort Bend Relays
(#2)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.56
4A-5A Varsity
Hallsville Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.70
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.51
w(3.4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.57
pre
w(4.1)
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-06-06
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.77
TX#16 w(1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-16
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-03-28
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-04-16
Taylor, Michael
B-300H
39.55
TX#90
TX District 13-4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Taylor, Michael
B-300H
40.79
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#9)
2009-04-16
Darria, Clough
B-300H
41.92
TX District 13-4A
(#6)
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
24'10"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
24'3"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-06-06
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
US#45 TX#9 w(1.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-03-21
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2009-06-06
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
49'6.5"
US#11 TX#4 w(0.6)
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
48'3.75"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
46'1.25"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-03-28
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-03-21
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
43'6"
w(-2.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#12)
2009-04-16
Pipkins, Johniqua
G-LJ
17'11.75"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Pipkins, Johniqua
G-TJ
36'0.75"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Pipkins, Johniqua
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#15)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
23'9.75"
US#41 TX#5 w(0)
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
47'11"
US#62 TX#8 w(0.3)
TX State 4A OUT
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.51
w(3.4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.57
pre
w(4.1)
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-06-06
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.77
TX#16 w(1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-16
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2015-05-02
Dabbs, Jaquavian
B-100
10.87
pre
w(2.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2009-03-28
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2010-04-12
White, Tyler
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#6)
2015-04-23
Jackson-Young, TiAndre
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#5)
2011-05-03
James, Damontre
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2011-01-08
White, Tyler
B-200
22.79
TX#17 pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#16)
2014-04-26
Ajanga, Sydney
(2014)
B-400
49.58
TX#99 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-17
Ajanga, Sydney
(2014)
B-400
49.74
Haughton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
French, Brice
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
French, Brice
B-300H
38.93
TX#58
TX Region II-4A
(#5)
2009-04-16
Taylor, Michael
B-300H
39.55
TX#90
TX District 13-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
French, Brice
B-300H
39.63
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-03-26
French, Brice
B-300H
40.52
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-03-26
French, Brice
B-300H
40.68
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2009-05-13
Taylor, Michael
B-300H
40.79
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#9)
2010-03-13
Mcclellan, Emory
B-300H
41.21
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2010-03-13
Mcclellan, Emory
B-300H
41.30
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2012-03-23
Boyd, Dontavious
(2014)
B-300H
41.39
Hallsville Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Smith, Acie
B-300H
41.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2009-04-16
Darria, Clough
B-300H
41.92
TX District 13-4A
(#6)
2012-03-23
Green, Icordia
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#51
Hallsville Relays
(#2)
2012-03-01
Green, Icordia
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Jackson-Young, TiAndre
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#5)
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
24'10"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
24'3"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2008-04-26
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
23'9.75"
US#41 TX#5 w(0)
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#1)
2009-06-06
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
US#45 TX#9 w(1.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-03-21
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2009-06-06
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
49'6.5"
US#11 TX#4 w(0.6)
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-13
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
48'3.75"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2008-05-10
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
47'11"
US#62 TX#8 w(0.3)
TX State 4A OUT
(#3)
2009-04-16
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
46'1.25"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-03-28
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-03-21
Jones, Darius
(2009)
B-TJ
43'6"
w(-2.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#12)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
TX#25
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Fort Bend Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#3)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Hallsville Relays
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Pine Tree Knowles Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Longview Lobo Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Marshall Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
1:30.18
Pine Tree Knowles Relays
(#1)
2013-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.27
US#58 TX#36
TX District 14-4A
(#2)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.38
US#47 TX#24
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.78
Fort Bend Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.00
TX#75
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.12
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.14
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.34
Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
(#4)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.56
4A-5A Varsity
Hallsville Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.70
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.72
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.76
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
pre
Texas Relays
(#44)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
Spring Hill Secord Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.68
Hallsville Relays
(#3)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.64
Graham-Knowles Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#17)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Marshall Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.16
US#65 TX#27
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.81
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.35
TX#35 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.45
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.29
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.39
TX#73
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.84
pre
Texas Relays
(#32)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
Spring Hill Secord Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.30
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.97
Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2013-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
TX District 14-4A
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.47
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
pre
Texas Relays
(#29)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Anaya
(2017)
G-200
25.82
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-16
Washington, Shamya
(2017)
G-400
59.68
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2013-03-08
George,
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#72
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
George, Heidi
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#70
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#2)
2009-04-16
Pipkins, Johniqua
G-LJ
17'11.75"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Pipkins, Johniqua
G-TJ
36'0.75"
NWI
TX District 13-4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Pipkins, Johniqua
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#15)
2013-03-08
Cole,
G-SP
35'6"
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
TX#87
Houston Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#12)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
pre
Houston Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#5)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.42
TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.73
TX#89 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.81
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.52
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.63
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.81
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#3)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.15
Spring Hill Secord Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
Whitehouse Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.10
Whitehouse Miller Relays
(#4)
2012-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.43
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.19
TX#100
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.44
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.44
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.37
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2011-11-05
Jones, Troy
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:55.91
TX 4A Region 2
(#9)
Link directly to this page