College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Franklin Pierce, WA
City:
TACOMA
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.22
WA#58 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.57
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.15
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.83
WA#72
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Smith, Owen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Smith, Owen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
WA#23 w(1.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Smith, Owen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
WA#63
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Mcwilliams, Patryce
(2015)
G-800
2:19.19
WA#50
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Mcwilliams, Patryce
(2015)
G-800
2:19.87
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.31
Curtis Invitational
(#16)
2014-11-01
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.49
Westside Classic
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Ross, Dean
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
WA#51 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
Ross, Dean
(2014)
B-300H
40.52
WA 2A District 3
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.73
WA#17
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.88
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.26
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-11
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.77
WA#59
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.88
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-18
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.10
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
39.78
WA#31 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-11
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
40.11
pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#3)
2013-05-18
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
2A District III Championships
(#5)
2013-03-16
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.74
Add It Up Invite
(#2)
2013-04-19
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.89
Mountain Invite
(#3)
2013-05-02
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.98
Franklin Pierce v Washington
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
WA#45
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#3)
2013-04-04
Mortensen, Molly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Sumner v Franklin Pierce
(#1)
2013-04-04
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
38'1"
WA#33
Sumner v Franklin Pierce
(#1)
2013-03-28
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
37'3"
Franklin Pierce v White River
(#1)
2013-05-02
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
36'8"
Franklin Pierce v Washington
(#1)
2013-03-16
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
36'2"
Add It Up Invite
(#1)
2013-04-19
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Mountain Invite
(#5)
2013-03-14
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
35'6"
Franklin Pierce v Steilacoom
(#1)
2013-05-25
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
35'0.5"
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-25
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-DT
124'9"
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-02
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-DT
122'3"
Franklin Pierce v Washington
(#1)
2013-05-18
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-DT
121'8"
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-DT
121'0"
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
WA#70
Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-03
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
WA 2A State Meet
(#13)
2012-09-15
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#10)
2012-10-20
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont
(#2)
2012-10-27
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.40
Westside Classic
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(2.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-12
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.30
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.71
WA#72
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Antush, Morgan
(2013)
G-400
58.87
WA#33
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Antush, Morgan
(2013)
G-400
59.76
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-20
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
36'2.25"
WA#65
Mountain Invite
(#3)
2012-04-17
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
35'7.25"
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Mcwilliams, Patryce
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
Washington Class 2A
(#16)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.93
WA#11 w(1.9)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-28
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.17
w(2.5)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2011-05-21
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.38
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-14
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-14
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#23
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-15
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-05-21
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-03-23
Rock, Phylip
(2012)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Sumner Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA#24
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-14
Antush, Morgan
(2013)
G-400
59.32
WA#40
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Antush, Morgan
(2013)
G-400
59.87
pre
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Mortensen, Megan
(2013)
G-SP
35'4"
WA#75
WA 2A State
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.94
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.03
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-15
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.13
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-04-17
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.36
NWI
White River SPSL#1
(#1)
2010-03-18
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#1)
2010-04-10
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.43
WA#7 pre w(-3.1)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.72
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-29
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.79
WA#2 pre w(-2.5)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.04
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-29
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.14
w(3.5)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-17
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.16
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.42
w(-2.4)
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-03-18
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.48
NWI
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#1)
2010-04-15
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.54
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-05-22
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.55
pre
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-10
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.78
NWI
White River SPSL#1
(#1)
2010-05-13
Antush, Morgan
(2013)
G-400
59.52
WA#41
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2010-05-13
Mortensen, Celina
(2010)
G-300H
46.76
WA#44 pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2010-04-17
Mortensen, Celina
(2010)
G-300H
47.78
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.69
WA#7
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.46
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.66
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.54
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.81
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-06-28
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-100
10.99
WA#12 w(2)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-100
11.00
w(2.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.00
w(3.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.01
pre
w(3.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.16
pre
w(2.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.26
w(2.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2009-05-02
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2009-06-28
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.48
w(3.7)
PNA JO Association
(#2)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.23
WA#7
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.36
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.65
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-07-12
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.69
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2009-05-07
Keum, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
41.48
WA#88
Franklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner
(#1)
2009-05-02
Keum, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
41.76
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2009-06-06
Bardwell, Julian
(2009)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#2)
2009-05-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.63
w(2.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-08-02
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.78
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#3)
2009-05-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.87
US#52 WA#2 pre w(1.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.93
pre
w(3.8)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-06-28
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.05
w(2.5)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.93
WA#11 w(1.9)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2009-06-28
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-100
10.99
WA#12 w(2)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-100
11.00
w(2.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(2.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.00
w(3.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.01
pre
w(3.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.16
pre
w(2.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-28
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.17
w(2.5)
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.26
w(2.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2012-05-12
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.30
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.38
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2011-05-14
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.39
NWI
2A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.43
WA#25 pre w(-0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2009-05-02
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2009-06-28
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-200
22.48
w(3.7)
PNA JO Association
(#2)
2011-05-28
Herrera, Juan
(2012)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
WA 2A State
(#2)
2007-05-26
Lutton, Max
(2008)
B-400
48.86
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.23
WA#7
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.36
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2007-05-26
Lutton, Max
(2008)
B-400
49.37
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.65
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-07-12
Moore, Josh
(2009)
B-400
49.69
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2015-05-30
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.22
WA#58 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2005-05-07
May, Brandt
(2005)
B-800
1:58.40
WA#24
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.57
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.15
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.73
WA#17
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.88
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.26
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2015-05-30
Hull, Stephan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.83
WA#72
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-11
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.77
WA#59
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.88
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-18
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.10
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Barrett, Nehemiah
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.71
WA#72
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2000-05-27
Muai, Jeff
(2000)
B-300H
38.56
WA#4 p
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2006-05-26
Lara, Jon
(2006)
B-300H
39.09
WA#10 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2006-04-29
Lara, Jon
(2006)
B-300H
39.42
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2006-05-26
Lara, Jon
(2006)
B-300H
39.46
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2013-05-25
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
39.78
WA#31 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-11
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
40.11
pre
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#3)
2005-06-04
Lara, Jon
(2006)
B-300H
40.20
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-31
Ross, Dean
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
WA#51 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
Ross, Dean
(2014)
B-300H
40.52
WA 2A District 3
(#5)
2013-05-18
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
2A District III Championships
(#5)
2005-05-07
Lara, Jon
(2006)
B-300H
41.08
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-07
Keum, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
41.48
WA#88
Franklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner
(#1)
2013-03-16
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.74
Add It Up Invite
(#2)
2009-05-02
Keum, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
41.76
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2013-04-19
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.89
Mountain Invite
(#3)
2013-05-02
Harris, Jarmal
(2013)
B-300H
41.98
Franklin Pierce v Washington
(#1)
2011-05-14
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#23
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 2A State
(#3)
2008-05-24
Bardwell, Julian
(2009)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
WA#4 w(0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2011-04-15
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-05-21
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2008-01-19
Bardwell, Julian
(2009)
B-LJ
21'2"
WA#3
U of WA Preview IN
(#11)
2015-05-16
Smith, Owen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bardwell, Julian
(2009)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#2)
2004-05-29
McConnell, Blaine
(2004)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2015-05-30
Smith, Owen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
WA#23 w(1.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Smith, Owen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#4)
2011-03-23
Rock, Phylip
(2012)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Sumner Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
Bowden, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2003-05-31
Muai, Jared
(2003)
B-SP
55'7.5"
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Muai, Jacob
(2004)
B-SP
53'5.75"
WA#16
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2003-05-31
Muai, Jacob
(2004)
B-SP
52'3.5"
WA#17
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Muai, Jared
(2003)
B-SP
51'10"
WA#12
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2002-05-25
Muai, Jacob
(2004)
B-SP
50'10"
WA#16
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2003-05-31
Muai, Jared
(2003)
B-DT
165'10"
WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
WA#4 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA#24
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
WA 2A District 2/3
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
WA#45
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#11)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#19 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
WA#63
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2001-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.68
WA#2 p
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.14
WA#3
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.52
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.52
WA#16 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.80
WA#8 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.63
w(2.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-08-02
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.78
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#3)
2009-05-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.87
US#52 WA#2 pre w(1.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.93
pre
w(3.8)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
11.94
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.03
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2009-06-28
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.05
w(2.5)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2009-06-28
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.09
pre w(-0.6)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2009-04-18
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-15
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.13
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.18
w(-1.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-07-12
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.19
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#1)
2009-04-18
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2009-07-12
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.24
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#1)
2010-04-17
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.36
NWI
White River SPSL#1
(#1)
2010-03-18
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#1)
2009-08-02
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.37
w(-1.7)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2010-04-10
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.43
WA#7 pre w(-3.1)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2008-07-10
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#2)
2009-05-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.05
w(3.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.27
US#48 WA#1 pre w(1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-08-02
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.28
pre w(0.9)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#5)
2009-04-30
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.49
NWI
Mountainview v Franklin Pierce v Lakes
(#1)
2009-08-02
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.58
w(-1.3)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.72
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.73
w(1.7)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2010-05-29
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.79
WA#2 pre w(-2.5)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2009-05-23
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.80
pre
w(2.7)
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2009-06-28
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
24.93
w(3.6)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2009-05-07
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.02
NWI
Franklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner
(#1)
2010-05-13
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.04
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2008-05-24
Poston, Germe
(2010)
G-200
25.04
WA#9 pre w(0.6)
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Mortensen, Megan
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page