College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lynden, WA
City:
LYNDEN
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.19
WA#34 pre
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.61
WA#53
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-22
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Thompson, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.96
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-22
Scarlett, Grant
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
WA#58
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.17
WA#17
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.45
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.21
WA#31
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.48
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.57
pre
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-30
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.59
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.83
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.43
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.71
NWC Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.72
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#2)
2015-05-22
Shindruk, Alexa
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.85
WA#38
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Shindruk, Alexa
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.03
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Shindruk, Alexa
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.67
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.74
WA#19
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.00
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.99
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.17
WA#17
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.81
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.82
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
39.97
WA#32
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.02
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.13
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2014-05-03
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.79
pre
2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2014-05-23
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.30
WA#34
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.47
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.12
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.49
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.58
NWC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.72
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.76
2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2014-05-23
Milstead, Sofia
(2015)
G-300H
47.19
WA#59
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
134'1"
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
129'11"
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2014-03-19
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
129'2"
Sehome tri
(#1)
2014-05-23
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
124'7"
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
124'2"
2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2014-04-12
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
123'1"
Cashmere Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
121'9"
Lynden v Sehome
(#1)
2014-04-25
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
121'8"
NWC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.50
WA#43
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.55
2A Northwest Conference
(#3)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.40
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.65
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.92
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.74
WA#35
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-13
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
40.62
WA#52
Cashmere Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
Northwest Conference Champs
(#2)
2013-05-17
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.01
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
pre
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.29
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.18
WA#54
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-17
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
133'4"
WA#11
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
130'3"
Cashmere Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Jacob, Shelby
(2014)
G-JT
124'3"
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.21
WA#40
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.29
WA#79 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-26
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.29
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-11
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.35
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
pre
2A District I Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
2A District I Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
WA#17
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
Hommes, Maddi
(2013)
G-400
59.78
WA#64
2A District I Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
46.35
WA#36
2A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
pre
2A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-28
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.32
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.40
pre
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.47
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
47.59
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.65
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.32
2A District I Championships
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Fleishman, Paulin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.85
WA#90
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2011-05-20
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.81
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2011-05-28
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.87
pre
WA 2A State
(#12)
2011-04-30
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'9"
WA#4
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
2A Northwest Conference Sub-District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'3"
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-22
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Northwest Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-05-20
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-28
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
WA#62
Northwest Conference Championship
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Shelton Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
WA#19
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.91
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#4)
2010-05-21
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.46
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-21
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-400
49.49
WA#13
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-400
49.63
WA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-01
Duncan, Dusty
(2010)
B-400
49.92
WA#23
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-400
49.94
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
Grambo, David
(2010)
B-800
1:59.29
WA#94
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
WA#75
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-29
Bajema, Brett
(2010)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
WA 2A State
(#5)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA#26
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
WA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
pre
WA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.90
WA#14
WA 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.48
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.05
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.31
pre
w(3.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-22
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.36
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-02
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.45
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-22
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.05
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2008-05-24
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.27
WA#15 pre w(-2)
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2009-05-30
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.31
pre
w(3.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-22
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.36
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-02
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#4)
2009-05-30
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.45
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-21
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.46
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2008-05-24
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.48
w(1.4)
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2009-05-22
Weeks, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-21
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-400
49.49
WA#13
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-400
49.63
WA 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-22
Duncan, Dusty
(2010)
B-400
49.79
WA#19
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-22
Duncan, Dusty
(2010)
B-400
49.83
pre
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-02
Duncan, Dusty
(2010)
B-400
49.92
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Duncan, Dusty
(2010)
B-400
49.92
WA#23
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Bomber, Blair
(2010)
B-400
49.94
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2009-05-30
Duncan, Dusty
(2010)
B-400
49.97
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2008-05-16
Seely, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:52.96
US#61 WA#2
WA 2A Dist 1 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Seely, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:53.22
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2010-05-21
Grambo, David
(2010)
B-800
1:59.29
WA#94
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2007-05-26
Seely, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:59.57
WA#45 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Seely, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:59.65
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-20
Fleishman, Paulin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.85
WA#90
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2007-05-26
Seely, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:59.88
WA 2A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-31
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
39.97
WA#32
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.02
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.13
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.19
WA#34 pre
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
40.44
WA#49 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.61
WA#53
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2013-04-13
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
40.62
WA#52
Cashmere Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.79
pre
2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2009-05-30
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
40.84
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-19
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
40.87
Northwest Conference Champs
(#2)
2015-05-22
Sterk, Bryce
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Thompson, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.96
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2009-05-22
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
40.98
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2013-05-17
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.01
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2009-05-22
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
41.04
pre
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2013-05-10
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
pre
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
WA#75
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2013-04-27
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-15
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
41.22
WA 2A NWC Subs
(#4)
2012-05-26
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.29
WA#79 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-26
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.29
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-11
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.35
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2009-05-15
Anderson, Connor
(2011)
B-300H
41.44
pre
WA 2A NWC Subs
(#4)
2011-05-20
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.81
WA 2A District 1
(#3)
2012-05-18
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
pre
2A District I Championships
(#3)
2011-05-28
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.87
pre
WA 2A State
(#12)
2012-05-18
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
2A District I Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Varner, Elijah
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bajema, Brett
(2010)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2009-04-18
Bajema, Brett
(2010)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-29
Bajema, Brett
(2010)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
WA 2A State
(#5)
2009-05-30
Bajema, Brett
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Scarlett, Grant
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2008-05-24
Bajema, Brett
(2010)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A State OUT
(#7)
2011-04-30
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'9"
WA#4
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
2A Northwest Conference Sub-District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'3"
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-22
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Northwest Conference Championship
(#1)
2011-05-20
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-28
Dallas, Gibb
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A State
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
WA#11
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Birger Solberg
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA#26
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
WA 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
WA 2A NWC Subs
(#2)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
WA#32
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
WA#58
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#4)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
pre
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
WA#62
Northwest Conference Championship
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Shelton Invitational
(#9)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
WA 2A State OUT
(#6)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.98
WA#4
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.12
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.90
WA#14
WA 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.71
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.85
pre
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.10
WA 2A NWC Subs
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.17
WA#17
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
WA#17
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.29
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.45
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.48
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
WA#19
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.91
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2015-05-22
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.21
WA#31
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.30
WA#34
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.47
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.48
Keith Jewett Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.57
pre
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-30
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.59
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
58.83
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.12
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.43
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.49
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.58
NWC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.71
NWC Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.72
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#2)
2014-05-03
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.72
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Neria, Jasmyne
(2017)
G-400
59.76
2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2012-05-18
Hommes, Maddi
(2013)
G-400
59.78
WA#64
2A District I Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Shindruk, Alexa
(2015)
G-3200
11:11.85
WA#38
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Shindruk, Alexa
(2015)
G-3200
11:15.03
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Shindruk, Alexa
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.67
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#2)
2012-05-18
Hack, Kendra
(2013)
G-300H
46.35
WA#36
2A District I Championships
(#2)
2008-05-24
Lindquist, Becki
(2008)
G-300H
46.46
WA#30 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Lindquist, Becki
(2008)
G-300H
46.66
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Sterk, Bryce
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Shindruk, Alexa
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page