College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Woodland, WA
City:
WOODLAND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-17
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.10
WA#55
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Patterson, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.31
WA#60
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.18
GSHL 2A Sub-District
(#2)
2015-05-30
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.33
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-25
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.54
Centennial Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-15
Patterson, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.93
GSHL 2A Sub-District
(#3)
2015-05-22
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-100
12.02
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#2)
2015-05-08
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.39
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.72
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.80
WA#22 pre w(-0.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.90
NWI
GSHL 2A Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-08
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.13
Ash Creek Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-11
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
George Fox XC Classic
(#29)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:59.72
pre
WA 1A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-15
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:24.81
WA#4
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2014-05-31
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
WA#9 w(-0.2)
WA 1A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
WA 1A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4"
w(2.1)
WA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
WA 1A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Willamette Falls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
WA#59
WA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
WA 1A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.54
WA#21 w(-0.8)
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.93
pre w(1.3)
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
WA#75 pre
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Lacey, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#34 pre
2A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Lacey, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
50'0.75"
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.45
WA#38
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-13
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.54
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2012-04-20
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.56
Kalama Twilight
(#1)
2012-05-11
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
2A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Koering, Brianne
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Koering, Brianne
(2012)
G-SP
35'2"
WA#87
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Koering, Brianne
(2012)
G-DT
121'9"
WA#24
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-15
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.53
WA#97
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2011-05-20
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.78
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2011-04-22
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.79
Kalama Twilight
(#2)
2011-05-28
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
WA 2A State
(#13)
2011-05-20
VanCleef, Chase
(2011)
B-SP
51'7"
WA#30
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
VanCleef, Chase
(2011)
B-SP
50'11.75"
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-20
VanCleef, Chase
(2011)
B-SP
50'6"
pre
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
45.92
WA#22 pre
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
45.92
WA 2A State
(#5)
2011-05-20
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.89
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2011-04-15
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.38
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2011-04-19
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#18
Mark Morris v Woodland
(#2)
2011-05-20
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 2A State
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.43
WA#31
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-29
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.35
WA 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-29
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.45
pre
WA 2A State
(#4)
2010-05-14
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.67
WA 2A GSHL League
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
Shaw, Jordan
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Southwest Washington Classic
(#1)
2009-05-22
Shaw, Jordan
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2009-05-30
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.60
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-15
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.70
NWI
WA 2A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.82
WA#15 w(1.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.87
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2009-07-12
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#22
USATF JO Reg 13
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
WA#33 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-24
Woodard, Hayden
(2008)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#11
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
Friedrichsen, Scott
B-300H
40.70
WA#38 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#9)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-26
Durkee, James
(2006)
B-SP
51'3.5"
WA#20
WA State 2A
(#1)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:19.53
WA#19
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Thoeny, Jill
(2004)
G-SP
42'6"
US#74 WA#3
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-SP
39'7.5"
WA#12
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Cochran, Bree
(2004)
G-SP
37'0.5"
WA#27
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2004-05-29
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-DT
126'3"
WA#11
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Cochran, Bree
(2004)
G-DT
123'6"
WA#15
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-400
59.62
WA#35 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-400
59.72
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:18.47
WA#9
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:19.85
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Thoeny, Jill
(2004)
G-SP
39'11.25"
WA#9
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-SP
38'1.25"
WA#21
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2003-05-31
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-DT
124'8"
WA#15
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Cochran, Bree
(2004)
G-DT
122'5"
WA#17
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2003-07-13
Schei, Teresa
(2003)
G-DT
120'8"
WA#20
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-400
59.49
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2002-05-25
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:16.77
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2002-05-25
Thoeny, Jill
(2004)
G-SP
39'7.5"
WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2002-05-25
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-SP
36'8.25"
WA#27
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
Ferris, Christine
(1999)
G-300H
44.47
US#92 WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-17
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.10
WA#55
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Patterson, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.31
WA#60
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.18
GSHL 2A Sub-District
(#2)
2015-05-30
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.33
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-25
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.54
Centennial Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-15
Patterson, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.93
GSHL 2A Sub-District
(#3)
2014-05-31
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:59.72
pre
WA 1A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-15
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:24.81
WA#4
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2007-05-26
Friedrichsen, Scott
B-300H
40.70
WA#38 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#9)
2011-04-15
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.53
WA#97
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2011-05-20
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.78
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2011-04-22
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.79
Kalama Twilight
(#2)
2011-05-28
Davis, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
WA 2A State
(#13)
2014-05-31
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
WA#9 w(-0.2)
WA 1A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
WA 1A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4"
w(2.1)
WA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Shaw, Jordan
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Southwest Washington Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
WA 1A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Willamette Falls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Shaw, Jordan
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-05-22
Whitmire, Eli
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Woodard, Hayden
(2008)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#11
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2011-05-20
VanCleef, Chase
(2011)
B-SP
51'7"
WA#30
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2006-05-26
Durkee, James
(2006)
B-SP
51'3.5"
WA#20
WA State 2A
(#1)
2012-05-11
Lacey, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#34 pre
2A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
VanCleef, Chase
(2011)
B-SP
50'11.75"
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-20
VanCleef, Chase
(2011)
B-SP
50'6"
pre
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-26
Lacey, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
50'0.75"
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
WA#59
WA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
WA 1A District 4 Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
WA#75 pre
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-08
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-100
12.02
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#2)
2015-05-08
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.39
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.54
WA#21 w(-0.8)
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.60
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-15
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.70
NWI
WA 2A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.72
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.80
WA#22 pre w(-0.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-30
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.82
WA#15 w(1.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Coons, Alex
(2011)
G-200
25.87
NWI
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-05-15
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.90
NWI
GSHL 2A Sub-District
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-200
25.93
pre w(1.3)
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-400
59.49
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-400
59.62
WA#35 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-400
59.72
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:16.77
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:18.47
WA#9
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:19.53
WA#19
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-800
2:19.85
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
1999-05-29
Ferris, Christine
(1999)
G-300H
44.47
US#92 WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
45.92
WA#22 pre
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
45.92
WA 2A State
(#5)
2010-05-21
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.43
WA#31
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-18
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.45
WA#38
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-13
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.54
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2012-04-20
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.56
Kalama Twilight
(#1)
2011-05-20
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
46.89
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2012-05-11
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
2A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-29
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.35
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-15
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.38
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2010-05-29
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.45
pre
WA 2A State
(#4)
2010-05-14
Nigro, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.67
WA 2A GSHL League
(#1)
2011-04-19
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#18
Mark Morris v Woodland
(#2)
2009-07-12
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#22
USATF JO Reg 13
(#1)
2011-05-20
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Arn, Charity
(2011)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 2A State
(#2)
2004-05-29
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-08
Stepper, Julia
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Spudder Track and Field Classic
(#1)
2002-05-25
Ward, Tara
(2004)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
Koering, Brianne
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2004-05-29
Thoeny, Jill
(2004)
G-SP
42'6"
US#74 WA#3
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Thoeny, Jill
(2004)
G-SP
39'11.25"
WA#9
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-SP
39'7.5"
WA#12
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Thoeny, Jill
(2004)
G-SP
39'7.5"
WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2003-05-31
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-SP
38'1.25"
WA#21
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2004-05-29
Cochran, Bree
(2004)
G-SP
37'0.5"
WA#27
WA 2A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-SP
36'8.25"
WA#27
WA 2A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-18
Koering, Brianne
(2012)
G-SP
35'2"
WA#87
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2004-05-29
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-DT
126'3"
WA#11
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Sledge, Jenaya
(2005)
G-DT
124'8"
WA#15
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Cochran, Bree
(2004)
G-DT
123'6"
WA#15
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Cochran, Bree
(2004)
G-DT
122'5"
WA#17
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-18
Koering, Brianne
(2012)
G-DT
121'9"
WA#24
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2003-07-13
Schei, Teresa
(2003)
G-DT
120'8"
WA#20
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
WA#33 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-09-13
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.13
Ash Creek Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-11
Young, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
George Fox XC Classic
(#29)
Link directly to this page