College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Ignatius, IL
City:
Chicago
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:45.00
IL#41
IL 3A State Meet
(#24)
2015-10-17
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:50.20
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-09-26
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
Palatine Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:03.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#22)
2015-10-24
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.03
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#1)
2015-09-05
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.40
St. Ignatius Jim Connelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#5)
2015-10-17
Obroin, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#9)
2015-10-03
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.16
Pat Savage Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-12
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#55)
2015-10-06
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.00
St. Ignatius / Jones College Prep Dual
(#1)
2015-10-17
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.20
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#19)
2015-10-17
Vickrey, Lyndon
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
JV
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-10-24
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.79
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#13)
2015-09-12
Jeske, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#109)
2015-10-24
Obroin, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.25
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#15)
2015-09-12
Amoruso, Joe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#110)
2015-10-17
Amoruso, Joe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.50
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#20)
2015-10-06
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
St. Ignatius / Jones College Prep Dual
(#2)
2015-10-03
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.82
Pat Savage Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-05
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.07
St. Ignatius Jim Connelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:09.30
IL#30 Blue
ACC Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-10-17
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:27.40
Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-09-12
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:35.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-07
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#40)
2015-10-24
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:54.27
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#4)
2015-10-10
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:57.07
Joe Fedinec Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.50
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:00.03
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:02.44
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jeske, Chris
(2016)
B-800
2:04.48
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-22
Jeske, Chris
(2016)
B-800
2:04.53
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-06-05
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.10
IL#13
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-05-29
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.07
IL#14 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-30
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.21
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-01
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.75
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.35
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-05
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.56
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-05-16
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.51
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.56
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.22
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.26
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.28
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.27
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.86
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-13
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.18
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.39
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.54
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-18
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.06
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2015-04-24
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.63
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-05
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.90
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#10)
2015-05-02
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.10
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-08
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.28
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-06-05
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-Mile
4:23.30
IL#16
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-06-05
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-Mile
4:42.43
IL#50
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#9)
2015-06-13
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.88
IL#21
Midwest Distance Classic
(#9)
2015-05-16
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:25.15
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.82
IL#54
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.22
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-13
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.97
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2015-04-08
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.50
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.25
IL#100
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.55
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.78
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#31)
2015-05-22
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.44
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.82
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.81
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2015-04-29
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.09
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.00
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Santino, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.16
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#5)
2015-05-09
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.49
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.36
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amoruso, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
10:07.58
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-29
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.77
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Amoruso, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
10:11.96
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-16
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3200
10:12.31
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2015-05-16
Amoruso, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.68
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#8)
2015-04-29
Santino, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.78
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Morgan, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.83
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.66
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Morgan, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.95
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Morgan, Jack
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.81
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#5)
2015-04-08
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.88
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#6)
2015-04-29
Hogan, Patrick
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.97
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.41
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.03
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.58
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.42
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.29
IL#7
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-04-08
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-100
12.63
NWI
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-04-29
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-100
12.75
NWI
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Watson, Caira
(2017)
G-100
13.15
pre
NWI
GCAC Championships
(#9)
2015-04-18
Watson, Caira
(2017)
G-100
13.17
NWI
Mike Rebeck Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.55
pre
NWI
GCAC Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.67
NWI
GCAC Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.72
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.81
IL#35 w(-2.6)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
26.15
pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2015-04-29
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
26.36
NWI
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
26.57
NWI
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Gaughan, Abby
(2018)
G-200
27.36
NWI
Mike Rebeck Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-400
57.51
IL#24
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-400
57.68
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-23
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-400
57.80
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-09
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-400
58.47
GCAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-400
1:01.21
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
G-400
1:01.68
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
G-800
2:23.93
Mike Rebeck Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:24.36
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-29
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:24.93
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:25.46
GCAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-08
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:26.31
St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2015-05-14
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-800
2:26.66
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-29
Bendig, Brigid
(2015)
G-800
2:27.07
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-28
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-1500
4:56.56
IL#10
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.15
Mike Rebeck Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-1600
5:34.21
GCAC Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Brumfield, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-1600
5:38.06
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#31)
2015-07-05
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3000
10:33.50
IL#3
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3000
10:38.12
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-06-14
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3000
10:38.60
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-14
Connolly, Maggie
(2015)
G-3200
12:00.88
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Carroll, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
12:05.34
GCAC Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Connolly, Maggie
(2015)
G-3200
12:12.21
GCAC Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
Carroll, Brenna
(2015)
G-3200
12:18.93
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.70
IL#92 pre
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#9)
2011-03-06
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.75
pre
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-06
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.77
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.78
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2010-03-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.79
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#6)
2010-03-07
Martin, Glenn
B-55
6.79
pre
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-26
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.80
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#5)
2010-03-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.81
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#7)
2010-03-20
Martin, Glenn
B-55
6.81
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2010-03-07
Martin, Glenn
B-55
6.84
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-12
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.86
Lonnell Poole Invitational
2011-02-26
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.87
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#5)
2013-03-03
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.90
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#11)
2013-02-09
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.90
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad
(#2)
2011-03-04
Kelley-Carter, Kyl
B-55
6.90
Chicago University High Meet B
(#7)
2011-02-26
Butler, Blake
B-55
6.91
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2012-03-17
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-55
6.91
pre
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#12)
2013-03-17
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#10)
2013-03-01
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
6.95
U-High Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-02-09
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-55
6.95
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad
(#5)
2013-03-03
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-55
6.97
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#15)
2011-02-26
Butler, Blake
B-55
7.01
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#3)
2013-02-22
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.02
Jesuit Indoor Prep Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-14
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
7.02
U-High Invitational #3
(#6)
2012-03-04
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.03
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#18)
2012-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.03
pre
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#18)
2013-02-01
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
B-55
7.04
U-High Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-03-02
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
7.05
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#19)
2013-02-01
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.06
U-High Invitational #1
(#2)
2014-02-21
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
B-55
7.07
pre
Jesuit Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-07
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
7.07
U-High Invitational #2
(#7)
2013-05-11
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2010-04-23
Martin, Glenn
B-100
11.39
NWI
Glenbard South Invite
(#5)
2011-05-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-14
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.55
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2010-05-15
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.56
NWI
Chicago Catholic League
(#2)
2011-05-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.62
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-23
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Glenbard South Invite
(#1)
2011-05-14
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-11
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
22.92
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2010-05-15
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League
(#4)
2013-05-11
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-16
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.03
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-08
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
23.17
IL#28 w(-1.3)
Carlin Nalley Invite
2013-05-16
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-20
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
23.23
IL#42
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#9)
2013-04-06
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2011-03-06
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
23.43
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-200
23.52
IL#78
U-High Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-200
23.54
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#5)
2013-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.70
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.77
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#10)
2013-03-03
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.96
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-200
24.08
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-03
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-200
24.09
ICOPS Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-04
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
24.23
ICOPS Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-21
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-300
36.64
IL#1
Jesuit Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
B-400
51.17
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-15
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-400
51.41
Chicago Catholic League
(#3)
2013-05-11
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
B-400
51.51
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-400
51.66
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Reardon, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
51.80
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-05
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
51.91
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.03
IL#36
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
B-400
52.10
St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
52.28
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-02
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.61
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-17
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.69
IL#47
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-03
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.77
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
53.07
IL#100
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2013-03-03
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-400
53.23
IL#76
ICOPS Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-04
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
53.63
ICOPS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-10
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.19
IL#43
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.22
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2013-05-04
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:57.25
IL#60
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:57.36
IL#54
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-14
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:57.37
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2010-05-15
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:58.24
IL#97
Chicago Catholic League
(#3)
2010-04-23
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:58.37
Glenbard South Invite
(#4)
2014-05-17
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.53
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.54
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-800
1:58.72
Glenbard South Invite
(#5)
2010-05-01
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-800
1:59.10
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-02-09
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
IL#16
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad
(#1)
2014-04-12
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:59.54
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.63
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.70
IL#22
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#1)
2013-05-11
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2010-06-12
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-800
1:59.73
Midwest Distance Gala
(#9)
2010-03-20
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:59.78
IL#21
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#3)
2015-05-09
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:00.03
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
2:00.04
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:00.12
IL#34
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:00.12
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1
(#2)
2011-04-21
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:00.32
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-06
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:00.90
St Ignatius / Lane Th Dual
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:01.06
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2011-03-06
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:01.16
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-01
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
2:01.40
U-High Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:01.49
IL#51
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:01.58
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
Luna, Aaron
(2010)
B-800
2:01.58
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-14
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:01.90
pre
U-High Invitational #3
(#1)
2011-05-14
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:01.91
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2010-03-07
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:02.40
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:02.44
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Khan, Kamal
(2011)
B-800
2:02.48
Chicago Catholic League
(#10)
2011-05-06
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-800
2:02.60
Chicago Catholic League F/S Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Gibson, Eliot
(2013)
B-800
2:02.62
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.65
IL#82
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.97
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.06
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-08
Luna, Aaron
(2010)
B-800
2:03.12
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#7)
2013-04-06
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:03.15
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-03
Reardon, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
2:03.20
IL#78
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Spearing, Kyleigh
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Khan, Kallin
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Korabik, Chris
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Keelan, Jack
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Santino, Patrick
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page