College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bishop Kelly, ID
City:
Boise
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-15
Russell, Nicholas
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:05.42
ID#17
Boise City Championships
(#3)
2015-10-31
Russell, Nicholas
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:21.50
ID 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-15
Cervantes, Marcos
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.04
ID#33
Boise City Championships
(#7)
2015-08-29
Russell, Nicholas
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Classic - Men
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-25
Grover, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
ID#33
YMCA Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-08
Andrew, Zach
(2016)
B-DT
165'7"
ID#8
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-06-27
Andrew, Zach
(2016)
B-HT
176'10"
US#40 ID#1
USATF JO Region 11 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
ID#13
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
ID#17
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.59
US#86 ID#1
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100
12.46
ID#4 pre w(2)
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
25.72
ID#2 w(1.5)
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
25.74
pre
w(2.6)
ID 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.65
NWI
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-10
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.65
NWI
Pulse Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
pre
w(2.2)
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.90
pre
NWI
Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.98
NWI
Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.00
pre
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-03-19
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
NWI
Sci Tri - Caldwell, Mt Home, Bishop Kelley
(#1)
2015-05-16
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
ID#4 pre w(1.3)
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-10
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
44.48
ID#3
Pulse Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
44.88
pre
Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
45.27
Boise City Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
45.74
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
45.81
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.08
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.45
pre
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-19
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
47.38
Sci Tri - Caldwell, Mt Home, Bishop Kelley
(#1)
2015-05-08
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
18'5.25"
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0.25"
NWI
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-02
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Bishop Kelley, Skyview at Kuna
(#1)
2015-04-30
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Boise City Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-10
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
NWI
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-SP
38'6.75"
ID#8
ID 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-SP
36'0"
ID 4A District III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
138'9"
ID#2
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-02
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
123'4"
Bishop Kelley, Skyview at Kuna
(#1)
2015-04-10
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
123'4"
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
123'2"
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
123'0"
Boise City Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
120'1"
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.08
ID#5
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.70
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.63
Pulse Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.08
ID#1
Simplot Games
(#12)
2015-02-07
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.16
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#3)
2015-02-21
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.17
pre
Simplot Games
(#17)
2015-02-07
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.38
pre
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-07
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.25"
ID#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#8)
2015-02-21
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
Simplot Games
(#18)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-16
Elia, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.03
ID#25
Boise City Meet
(#6)
2014-09-27
Elia, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Bob Firman Invitational
(#36)
2014-11-01
Elia, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.34
ID Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-10-16
Grover, Joe
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.24
ID#44
Boise City Meet
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:57.81
ID#20
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.41
ID 4A District 3
(#4)
2014-05-09
Parry, Tom
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
ID#24
ID 4A District 3
(#5)
2014-05-01
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.26
Boise City Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-100
12.48
ID#4 pre w(0.4)
ID 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-06-28
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-100
12.86
w(2.3)
Golden West Invitational
(#17)
2014-05-17
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-400
59.66
ID#17
ID 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-17
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
ID#4 pre w(0.8)
ID 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.15
w(0.5)
ID 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-06-08
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
BorderDual Track Classic
(#2)
2014-04-19
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.22
w(1.4)
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2014-06-29
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.23
pre w(-0.8)
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#5)
2014-04-04
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.24
w(1.4)
Boise Relays
(#1)
2014-04-11
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
44.91
ID#4
Pulse Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
45.15
pre
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-17
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.30
ID 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.38
pre
ID 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-06-08
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.57
BorderDual Track Classic
(#4)
2014-04-19
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.68
Mt. SAC Relays
(#8)
2014-03-14
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
46.99
Bishop Kelly tri
(#1)
2014-05-09
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-17
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-300H
47.82
ID#26 pre
ID 4A Championships
(#7)
2014-05-17
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-300H
47.83
ID 4A Championships
(#6)
2014-05-09
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
ID 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-04-04
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Boise Relays
(#2)
2014-05-01
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
Boise City Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-01
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Boise City Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
ID 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-06-28
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2.25"
ID#1 w(-0.8)
Golden West Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-09
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-01
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Boise City Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
NWI
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Mouw, Raquelle
(2014)
G-TJ
35'0.75"
NWI
ID 4A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
125'6"
ID#9
ID 4A District 3
(#2)
2014-05-17
Adams, Sophia
(2016)
G-DT
122'2"
ID 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
ID#4
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
ID 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.07
ID#11
ID 4A Championships
(#5)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.43
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-25
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
2:02.55
ID#7
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#7)
2014-01-25
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
26.91
ID#5
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#18)
2014-02-15
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.31
ID#2 pre
Simplot Games
(#17)
2014-02-15
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.33
Simplot Games
(#14)
2014-02-02
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.45
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-17
Parry, Tom
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
ID#8
Boise City Meet
(#4)
2013-10-17
Elia, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.50
ID#13
Boise City Meet
(#6)
2013-10-17
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
ID#19
Boise City Meet
(#7)
2013-10-04
Parry, Tom
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.40
Oxford Classic
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
ID#16
ID 4A District III Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.62
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#4)
2013-04-26
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
YMCA Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-10
Parry, Tom
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
ID#26
ID 4A District III Championships
(#5)
2013-04-05
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
Pulse Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
39.97
ID#8
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.24
pre
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
pre
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
pre
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.60
Boise City Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
41.06
Bandanna Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
41.56
pre
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
55'7.5"
ID#3
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
52'2"
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'10"
Boise Relays
(#3)
2013-05-02
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Boise City Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'5"
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-200
22.37
pre
w(2.2)
ID 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-20
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-200
22.39
ID#10 w(1.4)
ID 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-05
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-200
22.46
w(3.2)
Boise City Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.41
ID 4A District 3
(#2)
2011-05-13
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.41
ID#6 pre
ID 4A District 3
(#3)
2012-05-03
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.56
ID#4
Boise City Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.75
ID Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.84
YMCA Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.92
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
49.96
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#4)
2012-02-18
Middleton, Ian
(2012)
B-400
51.44
ID#2
Simplot Games
(#10)
2002-05-25
Symmonds, Nick
(2002)
B-800
1:53.62
US#67 ID#1
State Meet 4A
(#1)
2011-04-30
Chumich, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:57.35
ID#6
YMCA Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:57.81
ID#20
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
ID#16
ID 4A District III Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.41
ID 4A District 3
(#4)
2013-05-18
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.62
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
Chumich, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:58.63
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Parry, Tom
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
ID#24
ID 4A District 3
(#5)
2014-05-01
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.26
Boise City Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Chumich, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:59.36
ID#14
ID 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-26
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
YMCA Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-10
Parry, Tom
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
ID#26
ID 4A District III Championships
(#5)
2010-04-16
Chumich, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:59.75
Bandanna Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-05
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
Pulse Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Grover, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
ID#33
YMCA Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-25
Albertson, Eric
(2014)
B-800
2:02.55
ID#7
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#7)
2007-02-17
Carter, Spencer
(2007)
B-1600
4:23.16
US#63 ID#3
Simplot Games
(#4)
2013-05-10
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
39.97
ID#8
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.24
pre
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
pre
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
pre
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
40.60
Boise City Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
41.06
Bandanna Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
ID#22
ID 4A State
(#6)
2011-04-16
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.28
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-13
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.31
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-16
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.34
pre
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.46
pre
ID 4A State
(#7)
2011-05-13
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.49
pre
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-20
Oliver, Clay
(2013)
B-300H
41.56
pre
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-08
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.82
Columbia Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Johnson, Tanner
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
ID#4
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#2)
2011-04-16
Morris, Griffin
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
55'7.5"
ID#3
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
52'2"
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
McCarthy, Cody
(2011)
B-SP
51'10"
ID#6
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-12
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'10"
Boise Relays
(#3)
2013-05-02
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Boise City Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'5"
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-SP
51'2.5"
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Andrew, Zach
(2016)
B-DT
165'7"
ID#8
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Murphy, Neal
(2013)
B-DT
161'1"
ID#5
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-06-27
Andrew, Zach
(2016)
B-HT
176'10"
US#40 ID#1
USATF JO Region 11 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
ID#9
ID Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
ID#11
ID 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
ID#14
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
ID#13
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
ID#3
ID Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.31
ID#5
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#4)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
Boise City Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
Pulse Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
ID#17
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.12
ID#13
Boise City Meet
(#3)
2012-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Bishop Kelly v Caldwell
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
YMCA Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.86
Boise City Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.59
US#86 ID#1
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:34.94
US#30 ID#1
State Meet 4A
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.27
ID#4
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.06
ID#2
ID 4A District 3
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.47
ID 4A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100
12.35
pre
w(2.6)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100
12.46
ID#4 pre w(2)
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-18
Sawyer, Mikaela
(2015)
G-100
12.48
w(2.8)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-100
12.48
ID#4 pre w(0.4)
ID 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-06-28
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-100
12.86
w(2.3)
Golden West Invitational
(#17)
2011-05-20
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
24.94
pre
w(3.6)
ID 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
25.09
ID#1 w(1.1)
ID 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-30
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
25.28
NWI
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
25.62
NWI
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
25.72
ID#2 w(1.5)
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
25.74
pre
w(2.6)
ID 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-13
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
25.76
pre w(1.4)
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2013-05-18
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-200
25.81
pre
w(3)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-200
25.81
pre
w(3)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
25.83
w(-2.8)
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-16
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-200
25.84
NWI
ID Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#3)
2013-05-18
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-200
25.95
w(4.1)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
w(4.1)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
w(4.1)
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#4)
2010-02-05
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-200
26.60
ID#2
United Heritage HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-25
Minnaert, Maddie
(2015)
G-200
26.91
ID#5
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#18)
2011-04-30
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
56.25
ID#1
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
56.45
ID 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-22
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
56.59
ID#1
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
56.78
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-16
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
56.99
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
57.63
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
57.91
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
57.94
pre
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
58.25
pre
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-17
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
58.33
ID#2
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
58.62
pre
ID 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-08
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
58.70
Columbia Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-17
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
58.89
Bishop Kelly vs. Skyview
(#1)
2013-05-18
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-400
58.89
ID#7
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#2)
2009-04-17
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
59.11
pre
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-25
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
59.13
YMCA Idaho
(#1)
2011-04-16
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-400
59.40
pre
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Tiffany, Briana
(2012)
G-400
59.42
ID#9
Bandanna Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-21
Tiffany, Briana
(2012)
G-400
59.50
ID#11
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#3)
2013-04-20
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-400
59.59
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Piechowski, Michaela
(2014)
G-400
59.66
ID#17
ID 4A Championships
(#3)
2012-05-03
Tiffany, Briana
(2012)
G-400
59.71
Boise City Meet
(#1)
2010-04-16
Tiffany, Briana
(2012)
G-400
59.91
pre
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-05
Eisenbeiss, Ali
(2011)
G-800
2:17.20
ID#3
Boise City Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Tiffany, Briana
(2012)
G-800
2:17.96
ID#8
ID Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Tiffany, Briana
(2012)
G-800
2:18.39
ID#8
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Sawyer, Mikaela
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Minnaert, Maddie
Colorado State University, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Elia, Daniel
The College of Idaho, ID
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
2012
Name
School
Williams, Daniel
The College of Idaho, ID
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Middleton, Ian
University of Idaho, ID
(Western Athletic Conference)
Nist, Emily
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Lassere, Rebecca
Seattle University, WA
(Independent)
2011
Name
School
Eisenbeiss, Ali
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2006
Name
School
McClendon, Hilary
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2002
Name
School
Symmonds, Nick
Willamette University, OR
(Northwest Conference)
Link directly to this page