College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bay Shore, NY
City:
Bay Shore
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Reyes, Jeffrey
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.52
NY#40
Brown High School Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-17
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:15.18
NY#30
Brown High School Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.45
NY#66
Brown High School Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-17
Pirkl, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:46.03
NY#69
Brown High School Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-17
Carpenter, Sydney
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:51.51
NY#76
Brown High School Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-02
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
Paul Short XC HS Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-02
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
Paul Short XC HS Invitational
(#23)
2015-11-21
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.30
NY Federation State Championships
(#35)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:53.95
NY#16
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:55.65
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.46
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-29
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.39
NY#54
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Hoffman, Ryan
(2001)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Patroon Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Eddy Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.31
NY#13
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.89
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-14
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-100
12.48
NY#30 pre w(1.9)
Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-06
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:19.07
NY#71
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-09
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
G-800
2:19.86
NY#92
Loucks Games
(#27)
2015-06-06
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1500
4:46.00
NY#58
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-16
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1500
4:46.92
Eddy Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-1500
4:48.79
NY#77
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-16
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-1500
4:49.03
Eddy Meet
(#11)
2015-05-28
Reilly, Caelyn
(2016)
G-1500
4:49.74
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Reyes, Jasmine
(2016)
G-3000
10:19.51
NY#42
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-06
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-3000
10:20.34
NY#46
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-28
Kanaley, Bridget
(2017)
G-3000
10:31.79
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Pirkl, Anna
(2018)
G-3000
10:34.04
NY#66
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-06-06
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.29
US#97 NY#6 w(-0.5)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-21
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.40
pre w(-0.1)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2015-06-06
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.42
pre w(-1.2)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.45
pre w(-1.6)
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.56
NWI
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.66
w(-1.3)
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-05-28
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
14.99
pre w(-0.1)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
15.00
pre
NWI
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-100H
15.20
pre w(-1.4)
Loucks Games
(#3)
2015-05-01
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-300H
46.92
NY#1
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6"
NY#4
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-05-16
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6"
Eddy Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-21
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3.75"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-05-01
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
18'11"
US#57 NY#2 w(1)
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-06-13
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
18'2.25"
w(-1.1)
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-28
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-04-07
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NWI
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'6"
w(-1.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#11)
2015-06-13
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5"
w(-1.8)
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Eddy Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-25
Goode, Aviana
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
w(1.9)
Penn Relays
(#15)
2015-05-28
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.75"
w(2.4)
Loucks Games
(#11)
2015-05-16
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Eddy Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boston, Patrice
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.77
NY#41
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.75
NY#44
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.24
NY#23
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:28.07
US#98 NY#12
Loucks Games
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:41.00
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
21:00.86
US#18 NY#9
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.62
NY#38
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-01-30
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.69
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-01-25
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.70
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.75
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-30
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.76
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2014-12-27
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.76
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-02-22
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.78
pre
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#9)
2014-12-27
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.79
pre
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-03-14
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.80
pre enr to 60
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#31)
2015-03-15
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-60
7.34
NY#15 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#33)
2015-01-03
Los, Kelvin De
(2015)
B-300
37.64
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#8)
2015-01-13
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-300
37.70
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#2)
2015-02-22
Los, Kelvin De
(2015)
B-300
37.87
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#18)
2015-01-13
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:25.17
NY#78
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2015-03-14
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:54.33
US#27 NY#7
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2014-12-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
Track Universe Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.21
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2014-12-27
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Rhode Island Classic
(#2)
2015-01-25
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.18
US#36 NY#15
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-03
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:32.76
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#1)
2015-03-07
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.39
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2015-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.77
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.58
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#1)
2015-01-17
Reyes, Jeff
B-1000
2:39.93
Molloy Stanner Games
(#17)
2015-01-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.28
NY#23
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#1)
2015-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.31
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-17
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.07
US#76 NY#13
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2015-01-13
Reyes, Jeffrey
(2014)
B-3200
9:52.84
NY#80
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2015-01-25
Reyes, Jeffrey
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.70
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2014-12-10
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-55H
7.85
NY#37
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#3)
2015-01-25
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-55H
7.87
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-55H
7.89
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-17
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-55H
7.90
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-01-17
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-55H
7.95
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2015-01-30
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-55H
7.98
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#7)
2015-02-08
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
US#78 NY#15
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-25
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10.5"
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-30
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
21'9"
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-02-22
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
21'7.25"
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6.25"
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2014-12-27
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
Rhode Island Classic
(#3)
2015-01-13
Hinds, Malik
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5.25"
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2015-02-08
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5.25"
NY#21
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-25
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-10
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2015-01-30
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
42'11.75"
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#5)
2015-03-14
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
42'11"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2015-01-03
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4"
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#2)
2014-12-19
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
41'11.5"
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-22
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
41'10.25"
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#7)
2014-12-27
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
41'8.75"
Rhode Island Classic
(#4)
2014-12-30
Pierre, Bradley
(2015)
B-TJ
41'4.5"
Track Universe Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.68
NY#79
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:45.64
NY#11
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.49
US#68 NY#7
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.51
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#5)
2011-03-01
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.52
pre
Eastern States Championship
(#1)
2011-03-01
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.52
Eastern States Championship
(#3)
2011-02-12
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.54
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-26
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.55
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-15
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.57
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2011-03-01
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.58
pre
Eastern States Championship
(#3)
2011-02-12
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.59
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.59
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#7)
2011-03-05
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.60
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2011-01-15
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.61
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-25
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.62
NY#38
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2011-01-08
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.64
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2011-02-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.67
Section 11 Boys Large School Champs
(#2)
2011-01-08
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.68
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2011-02-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
Section 11 Boys Large School Champs
(#1)
2015-01-30
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.69
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-01-25
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.70
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.75
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-30
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.76
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2014-12-27
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.76
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-02-22
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.78
pre
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#9)
2011-01-29
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-55
6.79
Section 11 Boys League Championships
(#1)
2014-12-27
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.79
pre
Rhode Island Classic
(#5)
2015-03-14
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-55
6.80
pre enr to 60
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#31)
2014-01-25
Moore, Jaquan
(2014)
B-55
6.80
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-03-13
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-60
7.06
NY#6 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#29)
2015-03-15
Hendricks, Oliver
(2017)
B-60
7.34
NY#15 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#33)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2011-05-07
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.93
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2011-05-21
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2011-06-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-06-04
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2011-05-25
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#3)
2011-05-07
Savory, Dayne
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2003-01-18
Turner, Chris
(2004)
B-300
36.10
NY#21
Stanner Games
(#6)
2011-12-16
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-300
37.11
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-02
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-300
37.34
Section XI Boys Large School Champs
(#1)
2011-01-15
Crane, Connor
(2011)
B-300
37.42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#18)
2015-01-03
Los, Kelvin De
(2015)
B-300
37.64
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#8)
2015-01-13
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-300
37.70
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#2)
2011-12-16
Scott, John
B-300
37.79
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-22
Los, Kelvin De
(2015)
B-300
37.87
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#18)
2010-02-09
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-300
38.00
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#7)
2010-02-09
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-300
38.00
pre
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#7)
2004-07-18
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
46.54
US#6 NY#2 p
World Junior Champs
2004-06-12
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
46.58
Golden West Inv
(#2)
2003-06-14
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.14
US#18 NY#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2003-06-07
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.22
State Meet
(#3)
2004-04-10
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.40
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2003-05-03
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.51
St. Anthony's Inv
2004-06-27
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.55
USA Jr Nationals
(#3)
2002-06-15
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-400
47.81
US#50 NY#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2011-06-04
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.04
NY#15
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-07
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.35
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2011-06-01
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.68
New York State Division 1
(#8)
2011-05-25
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
49.73
Section 11 Boys Division One Champs
(#2)
2012-02-28
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-400
50.17
NY#11
Eastern States Championships
(#14)
2012-03-09
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-400
50.79
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#16)
2012-01-07
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-400
51.06
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2011-01-22
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-400
51.08
NY#16
Yale Classic
(#6)
1998-12-29
Moore, Tim
(1999)
B-500
1:06.80
US#15 NY#2
Brown U. Inv.
(#3)
2000-12-29
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-500
1:08.10
US#50 NY#3
Brown Inv
(#2)
2001-03-10
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-600
1:23.01
US#27 NY#17
State Meet
(#2)
2005-01-15
Thompson, Aaron
(2005)
B-600
1:24.37
US#59 NY#24
Molloy Stanner Games
2012-01-14
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:24.43
US#95 NY#45
Molloy Stanner Games
(#10)
2015-01-13
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:25.17
NY#78
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2012-02-04
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:25.43
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#1)
2014-02-21
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:25.57
NY#73
Long Island Elite Meet
(#4)
2012-02-12
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:26.56
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:27.02
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-02-02
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-600
1:27.24
NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships
(#6)
2012-01-05
Roberts, Kadesh
(2012)
B-600
1:27.61
Section XI Boys Crossover D-2
(#1)
2004-06-05
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:51.56
US#17 NY#2
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2003-06-22
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:51.62
US#21 NY#1
USA Nationals
(#8)
2004-06-05
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:52.79
Statemeet Champs
(#2)
2003-05-09
Hinnant, Keith
(2004)
B-800
1:53.10
L.I. Challenge
2015-06-06
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:53.95
NY#16
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-14
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:54.33
US#27 NY#7
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2007-02-27
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-800
1:55.10
US#26 NY#5
Eastern States IN
(#4)
2015-05-29
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:55.65
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2014-12-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
Track Universe Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:56.81
NY#49
St Anthonys Invite
(#8)
2015-01-10
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.21
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2009-05-26
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:57.26
Section 11 Division 1
(#1)
2009-05-26
Mauro, Mike
(2010)
B-800
1:57.39
NY#61
Section 11 Division 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.46
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-31
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:57.74
NY#75
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#6)
2009-06-04
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:58.11
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2009-06-04
Vietri, Rob
(2009)
B-800
1:58.11
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2001-02-27
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-800
1:58.29
US#56 NY#9
Eastern States
(#11)
2006-03-12
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-800
1:58.72
US#97 NY#19
Nike Indoor Nat
(#19)
2010-05-27
Mauro, Michael
(2012)
B-800
1:58.80
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2000-02-29
Walker, Heldon
(2000)
B-800
1:59.12
NY#11
Eastern States
(#13)
2014-05-02
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#12)
2001-01-20
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-800
1:59.20
Yale Inv
(#1)
1999-02-23
Mickle, Vernon
(1999)
B-800
1:59.38
NY#17
Eastern States
(#14)
2001-03-11
Walker, Keldon
(2001)
B-800
1:59.78
National Scholastic
(#23)
2014-12-27
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Rhode Island Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Rother, Raphael
(2011)
B-800
1:59.88
Hartford Public HS Invite
(#14)
2014-01-04
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-800
2:03.83
NY#38
Hispanic Games
(#21)
2014-01-04
Reyes, Jeffrey
(2014)
B-800
2:03.88
NY#39
Hispanic Games
(#22)
2007-02-03
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:30.44
US#19 NY#5
New Balance College IN
(#7)
2007-01-13
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:30.84
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-25
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.18
US#36 NY#15
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2002-01-12
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:32.33
US#11 NY#4
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2015-01-03
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:32.76
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#1)
2015-03-07
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.39
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2006-01-14
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:33.46
US#37 NY#15
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2015-02-08
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.77
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2007-02-16
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:34.20
NY Sect 11 IN
(#1)
2001-01-14
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:34.35
US#26 NY#5
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2015-01-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.58
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#1)
2006-03-04
Thompson, Jesse
(2007)
B-1000
2:35.29
State Meet
(#7)
2001-12-15
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:35.42
Arm-Bishop Loughlin
(#7)
2000-12-16
Palermo, Ed
(2002)
B-1000
2:36.28
Bish Loughlin
(#3)
2015-01-17
Reyes, Jeff
B-1000
2:39.93
Molloy Stanner Games
(#17)
2010-01-24
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-1000
2:41.28
Section 11 Boys League Champs
(#1)
2010-02-02
Moore, Michael
(2010)
B-1000
2:41.76
Section XI Boys Large School Champs
(#2)
2009-05-26
Mauro, Mike
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.46
NY#31
Section 11 Division 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.39
NY#54
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-01-30
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.28
NY#23
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Fiore, Luciano
Siena College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Roberts, Kadesh
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
O'Donovan, Meagan
La Salle University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Hoffman, Ryann
Williams College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
2002
Name
School
Palermo, Ed
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page