College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Jesuit, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
10.99
w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
10.99
pre w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.04
w(-0.5)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.06
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.07
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.11
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-02-24
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.38
w(-1)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.21
pre
w(2.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.54
pre w(1.1)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.61
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.67
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.70
w(2.2)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-07
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.87
w(-0.8)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-24
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
50.62
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.06
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.23
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-02-24
Rain, Griffin
(2016)
B-400
51.52
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rain, Griffin
(2016)
B-400
51.58
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-14
Rain, Griffin
(2016)
B-400
51.62
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2015-05-01
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.79
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-21
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.88
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-24
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.97
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#3)
2015-03-07
Gonzmart, Charlie
B-800
2:04.61
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.88
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.31
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-02-24
Gonzmart, Charlie
B-1600
4:37.80
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-27
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.21
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-27
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.21
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Gonzmart, Charlie
B-1600
4:38.46
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:08.57
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-07
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.89
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.29
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.31
Florida Relays
(#46)
2015-04-23
Robbins, John
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.99
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-03-07
Robbins, John
(2018)
B-3200
10:18.97
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
14.62
w(2.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-14
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
FL#27 w(0.7)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
pre w(1.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.10
pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-02-24
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.19
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.20
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-27
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.23
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
pre w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-04-14
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
40.55
FL#100
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2015-02-24
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
40.87
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
40.90
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
41.72
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-23
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
41.87
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
42.37
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-24
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Dolittle, Milky
(2017)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-27
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#8
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Abboud, Sammi
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#18
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-14
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-07
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Abboud, Sammi
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-14
Abboud, Sammi
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2015-02-24
Hughes, Zack
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
FL#48
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-01
Hughes, Jack
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Revelle, Guy
(2015)
B-SP
46'0"
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
Revelle, Guy
(2015)
B-SP
45'10"
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-21
Revelle, Guy
(2015)
B-SP
45'2.25"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-24
Revelle, Guy
(2015)
B-DT
126'2"
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Revelle, Guy
(2015)
B-DT
125'5"
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.56
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.61
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.76
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.71
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.58
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.60
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.62
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.39
FL#72
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.11
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.90
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.47
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.79
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.58
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.91
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-20
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.50
FL#82
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#8)
2014-11-29
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Foot Locker South
(#166)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82 FL#3
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-04-04
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Berkely Tailgate Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-16
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-15
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Hughes, Zack
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#17
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2014-05-03
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Taylor, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
51'8"
FL#21
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-04
Taylor, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
51'4.75"
Berkely Tailgate Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
Taylor, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
O'Loughlin, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.61
FHSAA XC Championships
(#9)
2013-10-26
O'Loughlin, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2013-10-18
O'Loughlin, Tim
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:45.70
FL#5
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-10-18
Robbins, Phillip
B-3m_XC
15:54.30
FL#12
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#10)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Hill, Nahum
(2013)
B-300H
40.75
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-03-16
Hill, Nahum
(2013)
B-300H
41.49
pre
Disney Showcase
(#6)
2013-03-16
Hill, Nahum
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
Disney Showcase
(#6)
2013-04-18
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
FL#3
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-27
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-06-16
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'2.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2013-03-16
Catchur, Nick
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-27
Taylor, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
52'5"
FL#21
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Jackson, Vincent
(2014)
B-SP
51'3.75"
FL#35
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2013-04-12
Taylor, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
50'11"
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-18
Taylor, Jack
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.5"
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-17
O'Loughlin, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.48
FL#69
Florida Class 2A
(#3)
2012-10-05
O'Loughlin, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.70
Silver
FSU Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-15
O'Loughlin, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
West Hillsborough Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Hill, Nahum
(2013)
B-300H
41.41
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-13
Hill, Nahum
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
FHSAA 2A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-23
Medich, Nick
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL#4
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-04-13
Medich, Nick
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FHSAA 2A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-03
Medich, Nick
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-21
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-14
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.90
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2010-05-01
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.90
FL#34 pre w(-1.6)
FL 2A State
(#5)
2010-05-01
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.91
w(-0.8)
FL 2A State
(#4)
2011-03-19
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-12
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Disney Showcase
(#4)
2011-04-14
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2010-04-03
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.97
w(0.8)
Florida Relays
(#16)
2010-04-21
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
10.99
w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
10.99
pre w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.04
w(-0.5)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.06
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.07
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.11
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-02-24
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-100
11.38
w(-1)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2007-04-19
Clasen, Hunter
(2007)
B-200
21.52
US#91 FL#13 w(0)
FL Reg 2A-3 OUT
(#2)
2010-05-01
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-200
22.12
FL#38 w(-1.5)
FL 2A State
(#7)
2015-05-01
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.21
pre
w(2.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2010-04-21
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-19
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-12
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2010-05-01
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-200
22.33
pre w(-1.5)
FL 2A State
(#8)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-14
Bennett, Miles
(2011)
B-200
22.46
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.54
pre w(1.1)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.61
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-23
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.67
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.70
w(2.2)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-07
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
22.87
w(-0.8)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-24
Harris, Travell
(2017)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2006-04-29
Clasen, Hunter
(2007)
B-400
47.54
US#39 FL#7
FL State 2A
(#1)
2015-04-23
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
50.62
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.06
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.23
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-02-24
Rain, Griffin
(2016)
B-400
51.52
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rain, Griffin
(2016)
B-400
51.58
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-14
Rain, Griffin
(2016)
B-400
51.62
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2015-05-01
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.79
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-21
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.88
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-24
Newton, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.97
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#3)
2008-05-09
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-800
1:53.48
US#83 FL#5
FL All Class Showdown OUT
(#3)
2009-05-02
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-800
1:54.25
FL#6
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-02
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-800
1:54.25
Florida 2A State
(#2)
2009-04-16
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-800
1:55.97
Florida 2A District 9
(#2)
2009-03-26
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-800
1:56.67
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2009-05-23
Mcenany, Mike
(2009)
B-800
1:56.94
FL#24
FL All-Star Showdown
(#4)
2006-03-12
Akins, Mike
(2006)
B-800
1:57.00
US#47 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#8)
2011-04-14
Lopez, Blake
(2011)
B-800
1:57.08
FL#44
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2009-05-23
Trimble, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.59
FL#36
FL All-Star Showdown
(#6)
2011-04-20
Lopez, Blake
(2011)
B-800
1:57.93
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-30
Lopez, Blake
(2011)
B-800
1:57.95
FL 2A State
(#6)
2009-04-24
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-800
1:57.99
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-04
Trimble, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.30
Florida Relays
(#10)
2009-04-24
Mcenany, Mike
(2009)
B-800
1:58.87
Florida 2A Region 3
(#5)
2009-04-16
Mcenany, Mike
(2009)
B-800
1:59.64
Florida 2A District 9
(#3)
2011-03-12
Lopez, Blake
(2011)
B-800
1:59.72
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2009-03-26
Mcenany, Mike
(2009)
B-800
1:59.74
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2009-03-26
Trimble, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.78
Florida State Relays
(#10)
2009-04-16
Trimble, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.78
Florida 2A District 9
(#5)
2015-03-07
Gonzmart, Charlie
B-800
2:04.61
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2004-03-20
Bilodeau, Andy
(2005)
B-1500
3:56.38
US#14 FL#1
Florida State Relays
(#11)
1899-12-30
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-1600
4:11.06
US#22 FL#1
Region 2A
(#1)
2005-04-30
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-1600
4:11.63
Statemeet 2A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-1600
4:13.02
District 2A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-1600
4:13.12
US#64 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2008-04-04
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.51
US#68 FL#2
Florida Rel OUT
(#3)
2007-03-31
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.45
FL#2
FSU Relays OUT
(#2)
2004-04-23
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-1600
4:15.87
US#83 FL#1
2A Region
(#1)
2005-03-25
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-1600
4:16.90
Florida Relays
(#2)
2009-04-24
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-1600
4:19.42
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-02
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.51
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.51
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2015-04-23
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.88
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.31
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-02-24
Gonzmart, Charlie
B-1600
4:37.80
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-27
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.21
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-27
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.21
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Gonzmart, Charlie
B-1600
4:38.46
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2007-06-16
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-Mile
4:16.06
US#58 FL#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#26)
2009-03-14
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-Mile
4:19.19
US#40 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#11)
2002-03-10
Bilodeau, Andy
(2005)
B-Mile
4:22.63
US#41 FL#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
2005-01-15
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-3000
8:36.70
US#2 FL#1
FLA Intercollegiate
(#2)
2005-04-09
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-3200
9:04.12
US#23 FL#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2009-03-26
Revord, Connor
(2009)
B-3200
9:14.94
FL#4
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2005-04-30
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-3200
9:16.17
Statemeet 2A
(#2)
2002-05-04
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-3200
9:19.43
FL#4
2A State Meet
(#2)
2009-03-26
Schilit, Jordan
(2009)
B-3200
9:31.68
FL#8
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2015-04-23
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:08.57
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-07
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.89
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.29
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Caldwell, Jason
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.31
Florida Relays
(#46)
2015-04-23
Robbins, John
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.99
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-03-07
Robbins, John
(2018)
B-3200
10:18.97
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2003-06-14
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-2Mile
9:12.13
US#12 FL#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2004-03-14
Biladeau, Andy
(2005)
B-2Mile
9:14.80
US#8 FL#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#4)
2006-03-12
Osborne, James
(2006)
B-2Mile
9:23.21
US#18 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#12)
2009-03-14
Schilit, Jordan
(2009)
B-5k
15:33.23
US#16 FL#2
Nike Indoor Nat
(#16)
2015-05-01
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
14.62
w(2.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-14
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
FL#27 w(0.7)
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
pre w(1.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.10
pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-02-24
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.19
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.20
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-27
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.23
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
pre w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#24)
2003-05-10
Balotta, Eric
(2003)
B-300H
38.16
US#78 FL#10
2A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-01
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
39.71
FL#59 pre
FL 2A State
(#7)
2010-04-21
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
39.84
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-12
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
40.04
Florida 2A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-21
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
40.14
pre
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-14
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
40.48
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-14
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
40.55
FL#100
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2011-04-20
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
40.69
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2011-03-19
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
40.72
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-01
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
40.73
FL 2A State
(#8)
2013-04-12
Hill, Nahum
(2013)
B-300H
40.75
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-24
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
40.87
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Newberg, Dante
(2015)
B-300H
40.90
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-12
Statz, Kyle
(2012)
B-300H
41.22
pre
Florida 2A District 9
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Medich, Nick
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page