College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakeville North, MN
City:
Lakeville
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-29
VanDussen, Collin
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
MN#52
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#4)
2015-11-15
VanDussen, Collin
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#81)
2015-10-29
Bellino, Danielle
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:29.20
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
39.19
MN#10
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
39.19
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
39.80
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.23
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-20
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.26
pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-20
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.33
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-28
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.88
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-400H
56.15
MN#2 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-07-12
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-400H
56.81
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-30
Meyer, Kyle
(2016)
B-PV
14'8"
MN#3
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Meyer, Kyle
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Meyer, Kyle
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
MN#21
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Tume, Clarice
(2015)
G-200
25.77
w(3)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.24
US#89 MN#1 w(1.6)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.49
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.50
w(-2.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.54
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.56
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.63
pre w(-1.2)
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-28
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.78
pre
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.87
pre w(-2.4)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.91
pre
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.08
pre w(1.5)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Carda, Temi
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
MN#22 w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-30
Carda, Temi
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
w(1)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Moorhouse, Madeline
(2017)
G-SP
40'10.75"
MN#12
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Moorhouse, Madeline
(2017)
G-SP
40'4.5"
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-20
Moorhouse, Madeline
(2017)
G-SP
36'7.75"
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-28
Moorhouse, Madeline
(2017)
G-SP
35'9"
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
MN#13
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.66
MN#15 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.81
MN#23
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-08
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.12
MN#2
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-23
Bellino, Danielle
(2018)
G-4k_XC
15:03.70
MN#86
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#12)
2014-10-23
Larson, Ella
(2020)
G-4k_XC
15:10.50
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#15)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.91
MN#39
MN AA Section 1
(#4)
2014-06-07
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
MN#14 w(-1.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
w(0.4)
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
MN#15
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.96
MN#24
MN AA Section 1
(#2)
2014-04-26
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.66
MN#4 w(0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.83
pre w(0.9)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.02
w(-4.2)
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2014-05-31
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
pre w(-1.9)
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2014-05-31
Meyer, Lorna
(2014)
G-300H
47.46
MN#54 pre
MN AA Section 1
(#6)
2014-05-31
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.57
MN#55 pre
MN AA Section 1
(#4)
2014-05-31
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.62
MN AA Section 1
(#5)
2014-04-12
Mcbride, Eavan
(2015)
G-SP
36'3.75"
MN#52
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
MN#14
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Buening, Michael
(2014)
B-60
7.31
MN#5
SCSU HS Classic
(#3)
2014-03-29
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.41
US#98 MN#1
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.44
pre
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.13
MN#1
SCSU HS Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.15
pre
SCSU HS Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Wilson, Katie
(2016)
G-SP
34'5"
MN#11
All-American Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Mcbride, Eavan
(2015)
G-SP
34'1"
MN#12
All-American Invitational
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-24
Hanson, Justin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
MN#62
Section 1AA Championships
(#8)
2013-10-24
Bellino, Danielle
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:36.20
MN#20
Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2013-11-02
Bellino, Danielle
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:49.10
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#25)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-06
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-55
6.53
MN#1
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-55
6.64
pre
All-American Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-08
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
57'0"
MN#1
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-26
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
53'11"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2013-04-06
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
50'0.5"
All-American Invitational
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
MN#12 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-08
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.08
MN#22
MN Class AA State Champs
(#16)
2013-04-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.64
MN#1
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.68
pre
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-55H
9.00
MN#4 pre
All-American Invitational
(#3)
2013-06-08
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.61
MN#2 w(-0.8)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
pre w(0)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Dillie, Katie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN#8
MN Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-06
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-TJ
34'8.75"
NWI
All-American Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
MN#3
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-11
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:31.40
MN#9
NXN Heartland Regional
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-08
Mcphee, Kyle
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
MN#7
1AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-31
Manikowski, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
50'0.5"
MN#44
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#3)
2012-03-31
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
48'4.5"
MN#47
All American Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-31
Manikowski, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
47'5"
All American Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-31
Trakalo, Alexa
(2013)
G-200
25.83
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Trakalo, Alexa
(2013)
G-200
26.00
pre
w(2.5)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-31
Trakalo, Alexa
(2013)
G-200
27.00
NWI
All American Invitational
(#5)
2012-06-09
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.01
MN#12
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-31
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.90
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-31
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:00.79
MN#10
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#2)
2012-04-27
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:07.84
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2012-05-08
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:22.66
1AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-31
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.97
MN#2
All American Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-31
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.30
MN#44
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-31
Leake, Catherine
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN#12
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-08
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
1AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-31
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
MN#5 w(0)
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#2)
2012-05-08
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
1AAA Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-08
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
42'3.5"
MN#7
1AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-31
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
39'7.75"
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#3)
2012-04-20
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
38'10.75"
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
38'9.75"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-03-31
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
38'9"
All American Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
38'4.5"
pre
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-05-31
Miller, Delaney
G-SP
38'0"
MN#37
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#5)
2012-04-20
Miller, Delaney
G-SP
37'5"
pre
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#2)
2012-04-20
Miller, Delaney
G-SP
37'5"
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#4)
2012-05-08
Miller, Delaney
G-SP
36'9.25"
1AAA Sectional
(#5)
2012-03-31
Hoelmenn, Mckenzie
(2012)
G-SP
34'6.75"
MN#88
All American Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-08
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-DT
140'6"
US#100 MN#5
1AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-09
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-DT
138'0"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-09
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-DT
138'0"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-06-09
Miller, Delaney
G-DT
133'8"
MN#16
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-09
Miller, Delaney
G-DT
133'8"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-27
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-DT
132'9"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2012-04-20
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-DT
129'8"
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-05-31
Miller, Delaney
G-DT
129'4"
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-06
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-55
6.53
MN#1
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-55
6.64
pre
All-American Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Buening, Michael
(2014)
B-60
7.31
MN#5
SCSU HS Classic
(#3)
2010-06-05
Bach, Sam
(2011)
B-800
1:58.94
MN#28 pre
MN 2A Section 1
(#8)
2010-05-26
Bach, Sam
(2011)
B-800
1:59.08
MN Lake Conference
(#5)
2010-06-05
Haugen, Kyle
(2010)
B-800
1:59.12
MN#29 pre
MN 2A Section 1
(#9)
2010-05-26
Haugen, Kyle
(2010)
B-800
1:59.49
MN Lake Conference
(#7)
2015-05-30
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
39.19
MN#10
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
39.19
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
39.80
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.23
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-20
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.26
pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-20
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.33
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-28
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.88
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#3)
2014-05-31
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-300H
40.91
MN#39
MN AA Section 1
(#4)
2009-05-16
Williams, Kaleb
(2009)
B-300H
41.98
MN#28
MN AAA State Meet
(#9)
2015-08-02
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-400H
56.15
MN#2 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-07-12
El-Halawani, Evan
(2017)
B-400H
56.81
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
MN#14 w(-1.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Anyaogo, Andrew
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
w(0.4)
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2009-04-25
Jellum, Trevor
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Hamline Elite
(#3)
2015-05-30
Meyer, Kyle
(2016)
B-PV
14'8"
MN#3
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Meyer, Kyle
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-08
Mcphee, Kyle
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
MN#7
1AAA Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Meyer, Kyle
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
MN 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
57'0"
MN#1
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2011-04-18
Weber, Jake
(2011)
B-SP
54'4.25"
MN#9
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#1)
2013-04-26
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
53'11"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2011-04-29
Weber, Jake
(2011)
B-SP
50'7.25"
Hamline Elite
(#10)
2013-04-06
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
50'0.5"
All-American Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-31
Manikowski, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
50'0.5"
MN#44
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#3)
2012-03-31
Krynski, Ben
(2013)
B-SP
48'4.5"
MN#47
All American Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-31
Manikowski, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
47'5"
All American Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-26
Weber, Jake
(2011)
B-DT
164'2"
MN#7
MN Lake Conference
(#2)
2009-06-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.67
US#60 MN#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2009-06-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
pre
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2009-06-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
MN AAA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
MN#15
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#14)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
MN#12 pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
MN#21
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.96
MN#24
MN AA Section 1
(#2)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.62
MN#17
MN AAA State Meet
(#6)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Hamline Elite
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
MN#30
MN 2A Section 1
(#5)
2015-05-30
Tume, Clarice
(2015)
G-200
25.77
w(3)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Trakalo, Alexa
(2013)
G-200
25.83
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Trakalo, Alexa
(2013)
G-200
26.00
pre
w(2.5)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-31
Trakalo, Alexa
(2013)
G-200
27.00
NWI
All American Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-16
Campbell, Brooke
(2009)
G-400
59.49
MN#10
MN AAA State Meet
(#4)
2009-04-25
Campbell, Brooke
(2009)
G-400
59.87
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2010-05-21
Banham, Rachel
(2011)
G-400
59.87
MN#39
MN 3A State True Team
(#9)
2012-06-09
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.01
MN#12
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-31
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.90
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-31
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:00.79
MN#10
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#2)
2012-04-27
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:07.84
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2010-05-21
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:11.97
MN#12
MN 3A State True Team
(#3)
2013-06-08
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.08
MN#22
MN Class AA State Champs
(#16)
2011-04-29
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.39
MN#22
Hamline Elite
(#5)
2012-05-08
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:22.66
1AAA Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-26
Perkins, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:23.10
MN Lake Conference
(#3)
2010-05-21
Johnson, Emma
(2012)
G-3200
11:23.34
MN#24
MN 3A State True Team
(#6)
2010-05-26
Johnson, Emma
(2012)
G-3200
11:24.34
MN Lake Conference
(#5)
2014-03-29
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.41
US#98 MN#1
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.44
pre
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.64
MN#1
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.68
pre
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-55H
8.97
MN#2
All American Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-55H
9.00
MN#4 pre
All-American Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-08
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.12
MN#2
USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.13
MN#1
SCSU HS Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-60H
9.15
pre
SCSU HS Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.24
US#89 MN#1 w(1.6)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.49
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.50
w(-2.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.54
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.56
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.61
MN#2 w(-0.8)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2014-04-26
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.63
pre w(-1.2)
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.66
MN#4 w(0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-28
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.78
pre
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.83
pre w(0.9)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.87
pre w(-2.4)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
pre w(0)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2015-05-20
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
14.91
pre
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.02
w(-4.2)
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.08
pre w(1.5)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Preachuk, Michaela
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
pre w(-1.9)
MN AA Section 1
(#1)
2012-05-31
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.30
MN#44
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#4)
2014-05-31
Meyer, Lorna
(2014)
G-300H
47.46
MN#54 pre
MN AA Section 1
(#6)
2014-05-31
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.57
MN#55 pre
MN AA Section 1
(#4)
2014-05-31
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-300H
47.62
MN AA Section 1
(#5)
2012-05-31
Leake, Catherine
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN#12
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#4)
2013-06-08
Dillie, Katie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
MN#8
MN Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2012-05-08
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
1AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-31
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
MN#5 w(0)
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#2)
2011-06-11
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
MN#7 w(0)
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Carda, Temi
(2017)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
MN#22 w(0)
MN 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-30
Carda, Temi
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
w(1)
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2010-06-04
Johnson, Emma
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0"
MN#16 w(0.8)
MN 2A Section 5
(#6)
2012-05-08
Anyaogu, Angelica
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
1AAA Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-06
Smits, Lindsey
(2014)
G-TJ
34'8.75"
NWI
All-American Invitational
(#6)
2011-06-11
Naatjes, Nicole
(2011)
G-PV
11'9"
MN#1
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-26
Naatjes, Nicole
(2011)
G-PV
10'9"
MN#11
MN Lake Conference
(#3)
2010-05-21
Naatjes, Nicole
(2011)
G-PV
10'6"
MN 3A State True Team
(#2)
2010-06-05
Naatjes, Nicole
(2011)
G-PV
10'1"
MN 2A Section 1
(#5)
2010-04-16
Naatjes, Nicole
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet
(#3)
2012-05-08
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
42'3.5"
MN#7
1AAA Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-16
Svobodny, Jennifer
(2011)
G-SP
41'2"
MN#7
Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Moorhouse, Madeline
(2017)
G-SP
40'10.75"
MN#12
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-12
Svobodny, Jennifer
(2011)
G-SP
40'8"
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-21
Svobodny, Jennifer
(2011)
G-SP
40'6.25"
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2015-05-30
Moorhouse, Madeline
(2017)
G-SP
40'4.5"
MN Section 1AA Championships
(#2)
2010-06-05
Svobodny, Jennifer
(2011)
G-SP
40'4.5"
MN 2A Section 1
(#2)
2011-04-29
Svobodny, Jenny
G-SP
39'11"
MN#12
Hamline Elite
(#4)
2011-04-18
Svobodny, Jennifer
(2011)
G-SP
39'8"
MN#14
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-05-31
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
39'7.75"
MSHSL Section 1AA Finals
(#3)
2011-06-11
Svobodny, Jennifer
(2011)
G-SP
39'7.25"
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-20
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
38'10.75"
Lakeville Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-06-09
Erickson, Emma
(2012)
G-SP
38'9.75"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Perkins, Taylor
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page