College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Unattached, FL
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:15.20
FL#2
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#1)
2015-10-03
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.80
Holloway Park Jamboree MS/Elem/Open
2015-08-29
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
Wickham Park Jamboree
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.71
FL#14 w(0.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.80
pre w(1.9)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-07-12
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
10.84
FL#46 w(0.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.85
pre w(-1.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-0.9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-08-02
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
10.93
pre w(-1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.08
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-02-07
Butler, Johnathon
B-100
11.19
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#3)
2015-07-12
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
11.21
pre w(-3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
20.94
US#8 FL#1 pre w(0.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
20.98
pre w(1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.19
pre w(-0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.26
pre w(-1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.31
w(0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.42
w(-0.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.46
w(-2.5)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.48
w(-0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.60
pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.62
pre w(-2.7)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.65
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.66
pre w(-2.5)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.69
w(-1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
22.04
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-02-07
Butler, Johnathon
B-200
22.75
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#3)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
46.44
US#12 FL#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
46.85
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
46.95
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.08
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.13
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.31
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.32
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.44
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.60
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.60
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.64
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.92
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
48.14
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-01-17
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-800
1:59.36
FL#96
Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-06-06
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
3:55.40
US#27 FL#1
East Orlando Track and Field Open
(#1)
2015-06-21
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
3:59.93
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2015-08-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
4:00.79
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-07-12
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.12
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.39
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-08
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.54
FL#6
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#1)
2015-06-21
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.82
FL#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2015-01-17
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-Mile
4:27.39
Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-05-23
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-Mile
4:30.75
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2015-08-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3000
8:40.30
US#62 FL#1
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-12
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3000
9:06.50
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
B-LJ
25'0"
US#4 FL#1 w(1.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-08-02
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
FL#17 w(-0.8)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-06-06
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
B-TJ
50'10"
US#3 FL#1 w(-2.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2015-06-28
Aldrich, Kane
(00)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.77
w(-0.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-100
12.78
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.80
pre w(-0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#7)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-100
12.81
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-05-23
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.82
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.95
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-07-12
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-100
13.02
pre w(-1.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#13)
2015-07-18
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.76
pre w(-1.6)
AAU National Club Championships
(#8)
2015-02-07
Wells, Ani
G-200
25.82
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#3)
2015-07-18
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.95
pre w(-0.4)
AAU National Club Championships
(#11)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-200
26.11
pre w(-1.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#5)
2015-05-23
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-200
26.21
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-200
26.30
w(-1.2)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-200
26.56
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-200
26.63
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-02-07
Jack, Zayne
G-200
26.66
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#6)
2015-04-11
Ford, Jan'Taijah
(2019)
G-400
54.70
US#55 FL#9
UM Alumni Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Perna, Sabrina
G-1500
5:09.96
FL#11
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Rocker, Destinee
G-100H
14.96
FL#32 w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-12
Rocker, Destinee
G-100H
14.99
pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-07
Wells, Ani
G-LJ
16'6.5"
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#1)
2015-07-12
King, Alexandra
G-DT
112'6"
FL#55
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-12
King, Alexandra
G-HT
128'8"
FL#2
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
King, Alexandra
G-HT
125'3"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-08-02
Boswell, Lauren
(16)
G-JT
130'3"
FL#2
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-55
6.53
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-15
Burrell, Andre
B-55
6.74
FL#11 pre
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-01-24
Ancar, Nehemiah
(16)
B-55
6.84
FL#13
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-18
Burrell, Andre
B-60
7.16
FL#5
Alabama Striders Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-01-18
Burrell, Andre
B-400
51.48
FL#9
Alabama Striders Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-02-15
Burrell, Andre
B-400
51.80
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-01-24
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-LJ
22'7"
US#61 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-27
Betty, Shockera
(17)
G-200
26.83
FL#31
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-24
Betty, Shockera
(17)
G-200
26.84
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#32)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:10.00
FL#6
Foot Locker South
(#11)
2014-08-30
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:23.00
Wickham Park Jamboree
(#1)
2014-10-04
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.78
Rutherford Ram Invitational
2014-11-29
Orlando, Casey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
FL#71 Senior
Foot Locker South
(#9)
2014-11-29
Pierron, Cassandra
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Freshman
Foot Locker South
(#10)
2014-11-29
Basford, Chelsea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-07
Burrell, Andre
B-400
49.44
FL#46
USATF JO Region 4
(#4)
2014-07-27
Burrell, Andre
B-400
49.93
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#13)
2014-07-07
Burrell, Andre
B-400
49.97
pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-24
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-800
1:58.40
FL#63
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-07-13
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
3:59.45
US#65 FL#1
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-07-13
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3000
8:39.99
US#86 FL#1
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-07-27
Rocker, Destinee
G-100H
14.95
FL#33 pre w(-0.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#13)
2014-07-07
Rocker, Destinee
G-100H
15.08
w(0.9)
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-28
Randolf, Kendall
(17)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
FL#3
Hoover Alumni Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Gayles, Gaby
(18)
G-55
7.17
US#64 FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-16
Gayles, Gaby
(18)
G-200
24.68
US#32 FL#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2014-01-18
Gayles, Gaby
(18)
G-200
26.03
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2013-12-28
Watts-Pitts, Brianna
(17)
G-TJ
37'5.25"
US#65 FL#2
Hoover Alumni Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:08.51
FL#5
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#6)
2013-09-21
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:17.00
Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-26
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.50
FL 4A District 4
(#1)
2013-11-09
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:31.82
FHSAA XC Championships
(#3)
2013-09-14
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.90
Hagerty Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2013-09-28
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.90
Manasota Track Club Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-07
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Katie Caples
2013-11-30
Morse, Nicole
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
FL#90
Foot Locker South Regional
(#21)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.77
FL#4
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#1)
2013-05-18
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.33
FL#25
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-25
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.08
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-13
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-55
6.53
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-15
Burrell, Andre
B-55
6.74
FL#11 pre
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-01-24
Ancar, Nehemiah
(16)
B-55
6.84
FL#13
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-18
Burrell, Andre
B-60
7.16
FL#5
Alabama Striders Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.71
FL#14 w(0.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.80
pre w(1.9)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2011-05-28
West, Teddy
(2011)
B-100
10.80
FL#36 pre w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-07-12
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
10.84
FL#46 w(0.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.85
pre w(-1.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-07-27
Wadley, Tabares
(93)
B-100
10.85
w(2.9)
AAU Area 7-1
(#2)
2011-05-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.86
FL#50 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2011-05-28
West, Teddy
(2011)
B-100
10.90
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-08-02
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-0.9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-08-02
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
10.93
pre w(-1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.08
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-02-07
Butler, Johnathon
B-100
11.19
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#3)
2015-07-12
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-100
11.21
pre w(-3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
20.94
US#8 FL#1 pre w(0.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
20.98
pre w(1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.19
pre w(-0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.26
pre w(-1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.31
w(0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.42
w(-0.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.46
w(-2.5)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.48
w(-0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.60
pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.62
pre w(-2.7)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.65
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.66
pre w(-2.5)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
21.69
w(-1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2011-05-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.71
FL#28 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2011-05-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.87
w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2011-05-28
West, Teddy
(2011)
B-200
21.89
FL#36 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
22.04
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-07-27
George, Paul
(92)
B-200
22.05
w(3.8)
AAU Area 7-1
(#2)
2010-07-27
George, Paul
(92)
B-200
22.11
pre
w(5.4)
AAU Area 7-1
(#2)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2010-07-27
Wadley, Tabares
(93)
B-200
22.37
pre
w(3.4)
AAU Area 7-1
(#3)
2010-07-27
Dobson, Ronald
(94)
B-200
22.39
w(2.2)
AAU Area 7-1
(#3)
2010-07-27
Garland, Robert
(93)
B-200
22.45
pre
w(3.4)
AAU Area 7-1
(#4)
2010-07-27
Wadley, Tabares
(93)
B-200
22.48
w(3.8)
AAU Area 7-1
(#5)
2015-02-07
Butler, Johnathon
B-200
22.75
NWI
Tallahassee Striders All-Ages
(#3)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
46.44
US#12 FL#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
46.85
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
46.95
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.08
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.13
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-07-18
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.31
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.32
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.44
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.60
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.60
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.64
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
47.92
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-08-02
Cooper, Tyrese
(2019)
B-400
48.14
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2014-07-07
Burrell, Andre
B-400
49.44
FL#46
USATF JO Region 4
(#4)
2014-07-27
Burrell, Andre
B-400
49.93
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#13)
2014-07-07
Burrell, Andre
B-400
49.97
pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2015-01-18
Burrell, Andre
B-400
51.48
FL#9
Alabama Striders Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-02-15
Burrell, Andre
B-400
51.80
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014-05-24
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-800
1:58.40
FL#63
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-01-17
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-800
1:59.36
FL#96
Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-06-06
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
3:55.40
US#27 FL#1
East Orlando Track and Field Open
(#1)
2014-07-13
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
3:59.45
US#65 FL#1
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
3:59.93
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#15)
2015-08-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
4:00.79
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-07-12
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.12
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.39
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-08
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.54
FL#6
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#1)
2013-05-11
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.77
FL#4
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#1)
2015-06-21
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.82
FL#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2015-01-17
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-Mile
4:27.39
Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-05-23
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-Mile
4:30.75
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2014-07-13
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3000
8:39.99
US#86 FL#1
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3000
8:40.30
US#62 FL#1
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-12
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3000
9:06.50
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-05-18
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.33
FL#25
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-25
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.08
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-13
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2013-03-21
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.44
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-07-27
Walter, Tucker
(95)
B-110H
14.59
w(3)
AAU Area 7-1
(#1)
2013-12-28
Randolf, Kendall
(17)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
FL#3
Hoover Alumni Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
B-LJ
25'0"
US#4 FL#1 w(1.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-01-24
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-LJ
22'7"
US#61 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Milledge, Seneca
(2018)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
FL#17 w(-0.8)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-06-06
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
B-TJ
50'10"
US#3 FL#1 w(-2.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Taylor, Tre'On
B-TJ
46'1.75"
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Aldrich, Kane
(00)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2011-07-17
Singletary, Garrett
(93)
B-JT
184'5"
FL#1
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#1)
2011-07-17
Wells, Aaron
(93)
B-JT
175'6"
FL#2
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2014-01-18
Gayles, Gaby
(18)
G-55
7.17
US#64 FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Gerber, Comfort
(2014)
G-100
12.10
FL#24 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2013-07-25
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-100
12.18
FL#32 w(-2.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#5)
2013-05-18
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-100
12.29
pre w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#20)
2013-07-25
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-100
12.34
pre w(0.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#19)
2013-07-25
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-100
12.34
pre w(-0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#7)
2011-05-28
Bryant, Shalaneya
(2011)
G-100
12.36
FL#46 pre w(-0.9)
Golden South Classic
(#13)
2012-05-26
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-100
12.36
FL#42 pre w(0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#20)
2013-07-07
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-100
12.39
w(-1.5)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.77
w(-0.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-100
12.78
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.80
pre w(-0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#7)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-100
12.81
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-05-23
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.82
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-100
12.95
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-07-12
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-100
13.02
pre w(-1.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#13)
2014-03-16
Gayles, Gaby
(18)
G-200
24.68
US#32 FL#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2011-05-28
Gerber, Comfort
(2014)
G-200
24.96
FL#37 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2013-07-07
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.08
FL#40 w(-1.6)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2011-07-17
Julmiste, Hope
(95)
G-200
25.22
FL#49 pre w(-1.3)
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#15)
2013-07-25
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.27
pre w(0.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#27)
2013-07-07
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.62
pre w(-3.9)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#8)
2015-07-18
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.76
pre w(-1.6)
AAU National Club Championships
(#8)
2015-02-07
Wells, Ani
G-200
25.82
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#3)
2011-07-17
Julmiste, Hope
(95)
G-200
25.90
pre w(1.7)
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#19)
2015-07-18
Taylor, J'Nai
(98)
G-200
25.95
pre w(-0.4)
AAU National Club Championships
(#11)
2014-01-18
Gayles, Gaby
(18)
G-200
26.03
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-200
26.11
pre w(-1.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#5)
2015-05-23
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-200
26.21
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Campbell, Charity
(2019)
G-200
26.30
w(-1.2)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-200
26.56
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-06-28
Brown, Jasondra
(00)
G-200
26.63
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-02-07
Jack, Zayne
G-200
26.66
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Marquez, Brandon
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page