College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Highland, OH
City:
MEDINA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:28.30
OH#44
Firestone Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#20)
2015-11-15
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#57)
2015-10-10
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
Medina XC Festival
(#1)
2015-10-24
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.39
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#3)
2015-09-12
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.41
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#10)
2015-08-29
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.90
Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Pifher, Luke
(2015)
B-800
1:57.41
OH#65
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-29
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre
w(5.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.30
w(2.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-06-06
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.41
OH#32 pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-22
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-1600
5:06.01
OH#32
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-29
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.88
OH#27
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.42
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.42
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:04.99
OH#5
JB Firestone Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:12.58
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-09-13
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.60
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.39
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#1)
2014-11-01
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.34
OH#55
OH D1 State Meet
(#18)
2014-10-25
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:52.75
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-08-23
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.30
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.07
Medina XC Festival
(#1)
2014-09-20
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.98
JB Firestone Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.10
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.45
OH#32 w(-1.2)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-2.8)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.60
OH#44 pre w(-0.8)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.62
pre w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-30
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.80
w(-1.4)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.85
pre w(-2.4)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.86
w(-0.8)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
10:49.42
OH#4
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
10:49.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
11:00.00
Bill Barry Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.72
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
11:15.00
Frank Rossi Valkyre Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.18
OH#4 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.09
OH#79
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.81
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-08-24
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.96
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Arbuckle, Stuart
(2013)
B-800
1:58.23
OH#71
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Arbuckle, Stuart
(2013)
B-800
1:59.14
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#6)
2013-05-24
Zuro, Lauren
(2016)
G-300H
48.00
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.75
OH#73
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.95
OH#11
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.70
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.49
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.62
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.36
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.55
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.06
US#55 OH#8
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.45
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#12)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Pifher, Luke
(2015)
B-800
1:57.41
OH#65
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-05-18
Arbuckle, Stuart
(2013)
B-800
1:58.23
OH#71
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Arbuckle, Stuart
(2013)
B-800
1:59.14
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#6)
2015-05-29
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre
w(5.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.30
w(2.2)
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.32
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-06-06
Duale, Sam
(2015)
G-100
12.41
OH#32 pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.45
OH#32 w(-1.2)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-2.8)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.60
OH#44 pre w(-0.8)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.62
pre w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-30
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.80
w(-1.4)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.85
pre w(-2.4)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-17
Carpenter, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.86
w(-0.8)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-1600
5:06.01
OH#32
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-05-29
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
10:49.42
OH#4
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
10:49.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
11:00.00
Bill Barry Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.72
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-3200
11:15.00
Frank Rossi Valkyre Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Zuro, Lauren
(2016)
G-300H
48.00
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.18
OH#4 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.88
OH#27
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.42
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.42
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#1)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.75
OH#73
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.09
OH#79
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.81
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.95
OH#11
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.70
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.49
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.62
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.36
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.55
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.06
US#55 OH#8
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.45
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#12)
2014-09-20
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:04.99
OH#5
JB Firestone Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:12.58
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-09-26
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:28.30
OH#44
Firestone Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.60
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.39
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#1)
2015-11-07
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#20)
2014-11-01
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.34
OH#55
OH D1 State Meet
(#18)
2015-11-15
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:44.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#57)
2015-10-10
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
Medina XC Festival
(#1)
2014-10-25
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:52.75
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-08-23
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.30
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:56.39
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#3)
2014-10-04
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.07
Medina XC Festival
(#1)
2015-09-12
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.41
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#10)
2014-09-20
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.98
JB Firestone Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.10
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#4)
2015-08-29
Digiaccobe, Annamarie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.90
Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet
(#3)
2013-08-24
Rhoads, Carlee
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.96
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
Link directly to this page